Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #119
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
103
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
104
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #104
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
110
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #110
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
111
Tony DOWNEY
Tony DOWNEY #111
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
112
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #112
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
78
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #78
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
69
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #69
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
00:09:56.90
149
8
34
00:01:49.10
136
11
38
66
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #66
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
Wave 9
47
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #47
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
min/km
Wave 9
61
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #61
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:08:06.60
31
5
25
00:01:33.00
62
8
40
28
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #28
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
26
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #26
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
36
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #36
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:07:46.20
16
8
14
00:01:23.00
24
10
18
10
6
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #6
Male Open
01:01:38.00
01:01:38.00
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 9
01:01:38.00
7
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
Wave 9
10
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #10
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:08:03.60
29
11
23
00:01:29.20
45
15
31
640
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #640
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 21
17
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #17
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
172
David Robert CLAYTON
David Robert CLAYTON #172
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
166
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #166
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
164
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #164
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
158
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #158
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
162
Mike ALLEN
Mike ALLEN #162
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
Wave 13
189
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #189
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
195
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #195
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
177
Derek DAWSON
Derek DAWSON #177
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
181
Carlos Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Carlos Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #181
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
182
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #182
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
229
Matthew RODDIS
Matthew RODDIS #229
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
224
Brendan NICHOL
Brendan NICHOL #224
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
220
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #220
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
221
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #221
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
215
Paul MASLEN
Paul MASLEN #215
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
216
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #216
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
209
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #209
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
204
Ashley JOHNSON
Ashley JOHNSON #204
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
212
Ken LEONG
Ken LEONG #212
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
213
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #213
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
202
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #202
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
198
Phillip HEMMETT
Phillip HEMMETT #198
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
262
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #262
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
260
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #260
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
251
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #251
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
255
John CARTER
John CARTER #255
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
253
Travis BOEHM
Travis BOEHM #253
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
241
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #241
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
242
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #242
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 13
244
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #244
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
292
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #292
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
Wave 20
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023