Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
736
Darren Tham
Darren Tham #736
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 7
742
Denver Scott
Denver Scott #742
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NZL
min/km
Wave 7
754
Colin Ives
Colin Ives #754
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 7
760
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #760
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAN
min/km
Wave 7
757
Adrian Dharsan
Adrian Dharsan #757
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 7
758
Alan David Rees
Alan David Rees #758
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 7
769
Oziol Jean Marc
Oziol Jean Marc #769
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SUI
min/km
Wave 7
770
Ebnuarabi Etheris
Ebnuarabi Etheris #770
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 7
765
Greg Unsworth
Greg Unsworth #765
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 7
763
Christian De Berail
Christian De Berail #763
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 7
646
Siang How Terence Lim
Siang How Terence Lim #646
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 6
643
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #643
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 10
659
Derek Northwood
Derek Northwood #659
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 6
651
Chew Mun Kok
Chew Mun Kok #651
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 6
637
Peh Khee Tan
Peh Khee Tan #637
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
638
Nicholas Froude
Nicholas Froude #638
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
624
Wei Siang Chua
Wei Siang Chua #624
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 10
625
Philip Sow
Philip Sow #625
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
628
Michael Schubert
Michael Schubert #628
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 10
683
David Tyndall
David Tyndall #683
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IRL
min/km
Wave 6
679
Luke Millar
Luke Millar #679
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 6
685
Olivier Legrand
Olivier Legrand #685
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 6
666
Samuel Cuthbert
Samuel Cuthbert #666
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 6
671
Timothy Kelsall
Timothy Kelsall #671
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 1
673
Simon Chiu-Han Quek
Simon Chiu-Han Quek #673
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 6
674
James Hutchison
James Hutchison #674
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAN
min/km
Wave 6
857
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #857
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9
850
Venkataraman Sridhar
Venkataraman Sridhar #850
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 5
874
Kris Day
Kris Day #874
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
1310
Neo Shao Hoon Neo
Neo Shao Hoon Neo #1310
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 4
1316
Chun Hui Tan
Chun Hui Tan #1316
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 4
1330
Neritta Low
Neritta Low #1330
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 4
1333
Kimberly Lee
Kimberly Lee #1333
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 4
834
Tuck Meng Yang
Tuck Meng Yang #834
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
824
Mathias Deubel
Mathias Deubel #824
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
GER
min/km
Wave 5
818
Steven Gwynn-Jones
Steven Gwynn-Jones #818
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 5
806
Alan Gall
Alan Gall #806
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 5
807
Jervis Tilly
Jervis Tilly #807
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 5
811
Stephane Lanctot
Stephane Lanctot #811
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SUI
min/km
Wave 5
816
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #816
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
797
Diederik Zwager
Diederik Zwager #797
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NED
min/km
Wave 7
788
Lucke Klaus
Lucke Klaus #788
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GER
min/km
Wave 7
775
Alejandro Arboleda
Alejandro Arboleda #775
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 7
780
Richard Duggan
Richard Duggan #780
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 7
1443
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #1443
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8
1445
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #1445
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 8
1423
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #1423
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RSA
min/km
Wave 1
1424
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #1424
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1406
Li Lin Tan
Li Lin Tan #1406
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2
1409
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #1409
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023