John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
181
892
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #892
Female Y12
00:18:49.53
00:18:49.53
27
(181)
Y12
27
00:06:49.61
Female
181
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:15.03
5:46 min/km
173
26
173
00:09:34.49
6:22 min/km
181
27
181
182
906
Mary Rose ROBERTSON
Mary Rose ROBERTSON #906
Female Y12
00:18:49.53
00:18:49.53
28
(182)
Y12
28
00:06:49.61
Female
182
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:18.09
5:48 min/km
182
28
182
00:09:31.43
6:20 min/km
182
28
182
183
912
Erin WOODTHORPE
Erin WOODTHORPE #912
Female Y12
00:18:49.76
00:18:49.76
29
(183)
Y12
29
00:06:49.85
Female
183
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:18:49.76
12:33 min/km
183
29
183
184
911
Jasmine WILLSON
Jasmine WILLSON #911
Female Y12
00:18:50.15
00:18:50.15
30
(184)
Y12
30
00:06:50.24
Female
184
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:15.04
5:46 min/km
174
27
174
00:09:35.11
6:23 min/km
184
30
184
185
883
Anastasia BEASLEY
Anastasia BEASLEY #883
Female Y12
00:18:50.56
00:18:50.56
31
(185)
Y12
31
00:06:50.64
Female
185
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:18:50.56
12:33 min/km
185
31
185
192
213
Anna VAN GENT
Anna VAN GENT #213
Female Y08
00:19:01.91
00:19:01.91
32
(192)
Y08
32
00:06:33.01
Female
192
Campion
6:08 min/km
00:09:21.04
5:50 min/km
188
35
188
00:09:40.87
6:27 min/km
192
32
192
196
25
Lucy PURCELL
Lucy PURCELL #25
Female Y07
00:19:07.88
00:19:07.88
47
(196)
Y07
47
00:05:29.34
Female
196
Campion
6:10 min/km
00:10:10.01
6:21 min/km
264
68
264
00:08:57.87
5:58 min/km
196
47
196
202
12
Lily CONVERY
Lily CONVERY #12
Female Y07
00:19:10.38
00:19:10.38
49
(202)
Y07
49
00:05:31.84
Female
202
Campion
6:11 min/km
00:10:08.65
6:20 min/km
260
67
260
00:09:01.73
6:01 min/km
202
49
202
221
7
Jemima BRODERICK
Jemima BRODERICK #7
Female Y07
00:19:31.38
00:19:31.38
57
(221)
Y07
57
00:05:52.84
Female
221
Campion
6:17 min/km
00:09:41.09
6:03 min/km
217
46
217
00:09:50.29
6:33 min/km
221
57
221
225
10
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #10
Female Y07
00:19:35.39
00:19:35.39
58
(225)
Y07
58
00:05:56.85
Female
225
Campion
6:19 min/km
00:09:24.62
5:52 min/km
196
43
196
00:10:10.77
6:47 min/km
225
58
225
230
192
Eve CULLITY
Eve CULLITY #192
Female Y08
00:19:54.17
00:19:54.17
39
(230)
Y08
39
00:07:25.26
Female
230
Campion
6:25 min/km
00:09:24.57
5:52 min/km
195
37
195
00:10:29.60
6:59 min/km
230
39
230
235
23
Kirsten MCCORMICK
Kirsten MCCORMICK #23
Female Y07
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
62
(235)
Y07
62
00:06:21.85
Female
235
Campion
6:27 min/km
00:10:03.25
6:17 min/km
247
66
247
00:09:57.13
6:38 min/km
235
62
235
238
894
Rebecca JOBSON
Rebecca JOBSON #894
Female Y12
00:20:07.45
00:20:07.45
47
(238)
Y12
47
00:08:07.53
Female
238
Campion
6:29 min/km
00:10:08.07
6:20 min/km
258
44
258
00:09:59.38
6:39 min/km
238
47
238
239
882
Samantha BAILEY
Samantha BAILEY #882
Female Y12
00:20:07.70
00:20:07.70
48
(239)
Y12
48
00:08:07.78
Female
239
Campion
6:29 min/km
00:10:14.15
6:23 min/km
271
48
271
00:09:53.54
6:35 min/km
239
48
239
241
886
Ciara BRITZ
Ciara BRITZ #886
Female Y12
00:20:10.77
00:20:10.77
49
(241)
Y12
49
00:08:10.86
Female
241
Campion
6:30 min/km
00:10:06.15
6:18 min/km
252
43
252
00:10:04.62
6:43 min/km
241
49
241
253
13
Amelia CROFTS
Amelia CROFTS #13
Female Y07
00:20:29.39
00:20:29.39
66
(253)
Y07
66
00:06:50.85
Female
253
Campion
6:36 min/km
00:09:50.86
6:09 min/km
229
56
229
00:10:38.52
7:05 min/km
253
66
253
255
384
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN #384
Female Y09
00:20:32.32
00:20:32.32
40
(255)
Y09
40
00:07:33.14
Female
255
Campion
6:37 min/km
00:09:54.07
6:11 min/km
233
38
233
00:10:38.25
7:05 min/km
255
40
255
262
367
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #367
Female Y09
00:20:37.12
00:20:37.12
42
(262)
Y09
42
00:07:37.94
Female
262
Campion
6:39 min/km
00:10:56.80
6:50 min/km
302
46
302
00:09:40.32
6:26 min/km
262
42
262
269
200
Claudia LYNN
Claudia LYNN #200
Female Y08
00:20:47.16
00:20:47.16
49
(269)
Y08
49
00:08:18.26
Female
269
Campion
6:42 min/km
00:11:10.87
6:59 min/km
313
57
313
00:09:36.29
6:24 min/km
269
49
269
284
380
Bridie MACINTYRE
Bridie MACINTYRE #380
Female Y09
00:21:30.91
00:21:30.91
45
(284)
Y09
45
00:08:31.73
Female
284
Campion
6:56 min/km
00:10:13.98
6:23 min/km
270
43
270
00:11:16.92
7:31 min/km
284
45
284
287
737
Kinia O'BRIEN
Kinia O'BRIEN #737
Female Y11
00:21:33.66
00:21:33.66
28
(287)
Y11
28
00:08:23.76
Female
287
Campion
6:57 min/km
00:10:51.08
6:46 min/km
297
33
297
00:10:42.57
7:08 min/km
287
28
287
288
550
Bianca EYRES
Bianca EYRES #550
Female Y10
00:21:34.99
00:21:34.99
35
(288)
Y10
35
00:08:24.32
Female
288
Campion
6:57 min/km
00:10:09.84
6:21 min/km
263
32
263
00:11:25.14
7:36 min/km
288
35
288
294
541
Marketa BAKER
Marketa BAKER #541
Female Y10
00:21:39.87
00:21:39.87
39
(294)
Y10
39
00:08:29.20
Female
294
Campion
6:59 min/km
00:10:15.15
6:24 min/km
273
34
273
00:11:24.71
7:36 min/km
294
39
294
295
540
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #540
Female Y10
00:21:40.93
00:21:40.93
40
(295)
Y10
40
00:08:30.26
Female
295
Campion
6:59 min/km
00:10:13.30
6:23 min/km
268
33
268
00:11:27.63
7:38 min/km
295
40
295
299
21
Grace MARKEY
Grace MARKEY #21
Female Y07
00:21:50.81
00:21:50.81
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:08:12.27
Female
299
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:17.60
6:26 min/km
276
69
276
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
299
76
299
300
22
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #22
Female Y07
00:21:51.21
00:21:51.21
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:08:12.67
Female
300
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:18.00
6:26 min/km
278
70
278
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
300
77
300
305
209
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #209
Female Y08
00:22:24.41
00:22:24.41
54
(305)
Y08
54
00:09:55.51
Female
305
Campion
7:13 min/km
00:11:36.93
7:15 min/km
323
58
323
00:10:47.48
7:11 min/km
305
54
305
319
387
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #387
Female Y09
00:22:55.33
00:22:55.33
50
(319)
Y09
50
00:09:56.15
Female
319
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:14.72
7:01 min/km
318
48
318
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
319
50
319
322
565
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #565
Female Y10
00:22:55.76
00:22:55.76
47
(322)
Y10
47
00:09:45.09
Female
322
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
332
46
332
00:10:59.65
7:19 min/km
322
47
322
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
328
382
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #382
Female Y09
00:23:28.42
00:23:28.42
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:10:29.24
Female
328
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:11:43.48
7:19 min/km
324
51
324
00:11:44.94
7:49 min/km
328
53
328
330
569
Skye WILLSON
Skye WILLSON #569
Female Y10
00:23:28.82
00:23:28.82
49
(330)
Y10
49
00:10:18.15
Female
330
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:10:08.01
6:20 min/km
257
31
257
00:13:20.81
8:53 min/km
330
49
330
345
720
Casey ALLAN
Casey ALLAN #720
Female Y11
00:24:22.18
00:24:22.18
35
(345)
Y11
35
00:11:12.28
Female
345
Campion
7:51 min/km
00:12:17.63
7:41 min/km
342
37
342
00:12:04.55
8:03 min/km
345
35
345
349
900
Ashlin MACINTYRE
Ashlin MACINTYRE #900
Female Y12
00:24:49.96
00:24:49.96
61
(349)
Y12
61
00:12:50.04
Female
349
Campion
8:00 min/km
00:13:32.90
8:28 min/km
361
56
361
00:11:17.05
7:31 min/km
349
61
349
352
730
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #730
Female Y11
00:24:54.69
00:24:54.69
36
(352)
Y11
36
00:11:44.79
Female
352
Campion
8:02 min/km
00:12:31.87
7:49 min/km
351
39
351
00:12:22.82
8:15 min/km
352
36
352
356
727
Arabella CARNEVALI
Arabella CARNEVALI #727
Female Y11
00:25:49.53
00:25:49.53
39
(356)
Y11
39
00:12:39.63
Female
356
Campion
8:19 min/km
00:12:45.88
7:58 min/km
355
40
355
00:13:03.64
8:42 min/km
356
39
356
368
183
Ella AQUINO
Ella AQUINO #183
Female Y08
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
62
(368)
Y08
62
00:14:41.26
Female
368
Campion
8:45 min/km
00:14:14.79
8:54 min/km
364
63
364
00:12:55.37
8:36 min/km
368
62
368
369
193
Caitlin CURTIS
Caitlin CURTIS #193
Female Y08
00:27:13.10
00:27:13.10
63
(369)
Y08
63
00:14:44.19
Female
369
Campion
8:46 min/km
00:14:11.30
8:52 min/km
363
62
363
00:13:01.79
8:41 min/km
369
63
369
370
30
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #30
Female Y07
00:28:10.77
00:28:10.77
88
(370)
Y07
88
00:14:32.23
Female
370
Campion
9:05 min/km
00:11:03.19
6:54 min/km
305
80
305
00:17:07.57
11:25 min/km
370
88
370
373
363
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #363
Female Y09
00:30:22.18
00:30:22.18
63
(373)
Y09
63
00:17:23.00
Female
373
Campion
9:47 min/km
00:15:33.83
9:43 min/km
372
61
372
00:14:48.35
9:52 min/km
373
63
373
376
558
Rosie MCGURK
Rosie MCGURK #558
Female Y10
00:31:56.44
00:31:56.44
54
(376)
Y10
54
00:18:45.77
Female
376
Campion
10:18 min/km
00:17:56.66
11:12 min/km
381
60
381
00:13:59.77
9:19 min/km
376
54
376
594
Rebecca SPEIRS
Rebecca SPEIRS #594
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
597
Abigail TUREK
Abigail TUREK #597
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
749
Mia CONDIPODERO
Mia CONDIPODERO #749
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
752
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #752
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
754
Srikha GILBERT
Srikha GILBERT #754
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
758
Paris MACCORMACK
Paris MACCORMACK #758
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
767
Kate TOTTERDELL
Kate TOTTERDELL #767
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
768
Laura TRAPNELL
Laura TRAPNELL #768
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
918
Hannah BOWLES
Hannah BOWLES #918
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (524 items)