Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
51
681
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #681
Female Y11
00:15:14.75
00:15:14.75
6
(51)
Y11
6
Female
51
MOYN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
52
228
Hannah SULLIVAN
Hannah SULLIVAN #228
Female Y08
00:15:16.69
00:15:16.69
8
(52)
Y08
8
Female
52
MOYN
1
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
53
631
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #631
Female Y10
00:15:18.98
00:15:18.98
11
(53)
Y10
11
Female
53
TREA
2
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
54
166
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #166
Female Y08
00:15:19.70
00:15:19.70
9
(54)
Y08
9
Female
54
COLU
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
55
575
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #575
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
12
(55)
Y10
12
Female
55
ODOW
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
56
826
Phoebe HOWIE
Phoebe HOWIE #826
Female Y12
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
8
(56)
Y12
8
Female
56
KILD
2
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
57
897
Amelia BRASHAW
Amelia BRASHAW #897
Female Y12
00:15:23.98
00:15:23.98
9
(57)
Y12
9
Female
57
OHAL
1
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
58
50
Saskia WINTERS
Saskia WINTERS #50
Female Y07
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
12
(58)
Y07
12
Female
58
KILD
2
5:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
59
822
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #822
Female Y12
00:15:26.21
00:15:26.21
10
(59)
Y12
10
Female
59
KILD
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
60
895
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD #895
Female Y12
00:15:33.74
00:15:33.74
11
(60)
Y12
11
Female
60
OHAL
2
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
61
18
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #18
Female Y07
00:15:33.76
00:15:33.76
13
(61)
Y07
13
Female
61
COLU
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
62
704
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #704
Female Y11
00:15:34.70
00:15:34.70
7
(62)
Y11
7
Female
62
MOYN
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
63
904
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #904
Female Y12
00:15:38.19
00:15:38.19
12
(63)
Y12
12
Female
63
OHAL
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
64
77
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #77
Female Y07
00:15:39.51
00:15:39.51
14
(64)
Y07
14
Female
64
ODOW
1
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
65
811
Maggie WHITE
Maggie WHITE #811
Female Y12
00:15:39.53
00:15:39.53
13
(65)
Y12
13
Female
65
COLU
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
66
222
Ariane MORGAN
Ariane MORGAN #222
Female Y08
00:15:41.49
00:15:41.49
10
(66)
Y08
10
Female
66
MOYN
2
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
67
95
Eloise ROBBINS
Eloise ROBBINS #95
Female Y07
00:15:41.52
00:15:41.52
15
(67)
Y07
15
Female
67
ODOW
2
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
68
735
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #735
Female Y11
00:15:41.75
00:15:41.75
8
(68)
Y11
8
Female
68
OHAL
1
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
69
535
Lily DIMMICK
Lily DIMMICK #535
Female Y10
00:15:42.44
00:15:42.44
13
(69)
Y10
13
Female
69
MOYN
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
70
868
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #868
Female Y12
00:15:43.30
00:15:43.30
14
(70)
Y12
14
Female
70
ODOW
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
71
707
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #707
Female Y11
00:15:45.75
00:15:45.75
9
(71)
Y11
9
Female
71
ODOW
1
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
72
739
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #739
Female Y11
00:15:46.80
00:15:46.80
10
(72)
Y11
10
Female
72
OHAL
2
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
73
562
Madison DAY
Madison DAY #562
Female Y10
00:15:47.11
00:15:47.11
14
(73)
Y10
14
Female
73
ODOW
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
74
706
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #706
Female Y11
00:15:47.12
00:15:47.12
11
(74)
Y11
11
Female
74
ODOW
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
75
783
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #783
Female Y11
00:15:48.80
00:15:48.80
12
(75)
Y11
12
Female
75
TREA
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
76
26
Sophie ALDRIDGE
Sophie ALDRIDGE #26
Female Y07
00:15:49.88
00:15:49.88
16
(76)
Y07
16
Female
76
KILD
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
77
3
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #3
Female Y07
00:15:50.72
00:15:50.72
17
(77)
Y07
17
Female
77
COLU
4
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
78
250
Isabella OUD
Isabella OUD #250
Female Y08
00:15:53.49
00:15:53.49
11
(78)
Y08
11
Female
78
ODOW
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
79
604
Molly THORP
Molly THORP #604
Female Y10
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
15
(79)
Y10
15
Female
79
OHAL
2
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
80
873
Paris DEE
Paris DEE #873
Female Y12
00:15:59.52
00:15:59.52
15
(80)
Y12
15
Female
80
ODOW
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
81
187
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #187
Female Y08
00:15:59.65
00:15:59.65
12
(81)
Y08
12
Female
81
KILD
1
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
82
338
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #338
Female Y09
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
11
(82)
Y09
11
Female
82
COLU
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
83
846
Brianna COVICH
Brianna COVICH #846
Female Y12
00:16:02.99
00:16:02.99
16
(83)
Y12
16
Female
83
MOYN
2
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
84
869
Madeline BRIDLE
Madeline BRIDLE #869
Female Y12
00:16:04.20
00:16:04.20
17
(84)
Y12
17
Female
84
ODOW
6
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
85
603
Sydney SKINNER
Sydney SKINNER #603
Female Y10
00:16:04.45
00:16:04.45
16
(85)
Y10
16
Female
85
OHAL
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
86
52
Adelaide BERRY
Adelaide BERRY #52
Female Y07
00:16:04.79
00:16:04.79
18
(86)
Y07
18
Female
86
MOYN
3
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
87
323
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #323
Female Y09
00:16:05.18
00:16:05.18
12
(87)
Y09
12
Female
87
COLU
4
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
88
159
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #159
Female Y08
00:16:05.99
00:16:05.99
13
(88)
Y08
13
Female
88
COLU
2
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
89
471
Poppy RAWLINS
Poppy RAWLINS #471
Female Y09
00:16:07.72
00:16:07.72
13
(89)
Y09
13
Female
89
TREA
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
90
766
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #766
Female Y11
00:16:08.17
00:16:08.17
13
(90)
Y11
13
Female
90
TREA
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
91
616
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #616
Female Y10
00:16:10.45
00:16:10.45
17
(91)
Y10
17
Female
91
TREA
3
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
92
220
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #220
Female Y08
00:16:11.99
00:16:11.99
14
(92)
Y08
14
Female
92
MOYN
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
93
314
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #314
Female Y08
00:16:11.99
00:16:11.99
15
(93)
Y08
15
Female
93
TREA
4
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
94
383
Meghan PAGE
Meghan PAGE #383
Female Y09
00:16:14.92
00:16:14.92
14
(94)
Y09
14
Female
94
MOYN
4
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
95
11
Tess GRAYSON
Tess GRAYSON #11
Female Y07
00:16:15.20
00:16:15.20
19
(95)
Y07
19
Female
95
COLU
5
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
96
25
Charlotte WHITE
Charlotte WHITE #25
Female Y07
00:16:15.76
00:16:15.76
20
(96)
Y07
20
Female
96
COLU
6
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
97
844
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #844
Female Y12
00:16:16.28
00:16:16.28
18
(97)
Y12
18
Female
97
MOYN
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
98
416
Jade SPIRITO
Jade SPIRITO #416
Female Y09
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
15
(98)
Y09
15
Female
98
ODOW
1
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
99
721
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #721
Female Y11
00:16:16.49
00:16:16.49
14
(99)
Y11
14
Female
99
ODOW
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
100
6
Georgia CHURACK
Georgia CHURACK #6
Female Y07
00:16:17.46
00:16:17.46
21
(100)
Y07
21
Female
100
COLU
7
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (936 items)