SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (310 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
251
507
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #507
Female 40-44
01:18:38.49
01:18:38.49
5
(52)
40-44
5
Female
52
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:15:35.33
484
18
166
00:01:32.56
189
5
55
00:38:48.95
261
8
49
00:01:23.06
254
7
71
00:21:18.58
126
2
18
253
376
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #376
Female 25-29
01:18:40.56
01:18:40.56
6
(53)
25-29
6
Female
53
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:36.04
411
37
148
00:01:55.58
294
17
91
00:37:42.86
222
7
36
00:01:32.79
334
16
107
00:22:53.28
216
6
44
255
338
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #338
Female 25-29
01:18:52.15
01:18:52.15
7
(54)
25-29
7
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:11:04.37
82
5
25
00:01:46.70
250
11
75
00:39:32.43
296
12
59
00:01:44.26
421
33
153
00:24:44.37
327
15
84
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
258
70
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #70
Female 16-19
01:19:08.13
01:19:08.13
11
(56)
16-19
11
Female
56
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:10:08.27
33
2
9
00:01:14.24
103
8
31
00:40:31.95
330
11
79
00:01:13.73
171
13
48
00:25:59.93
377
12
104
260
387
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #387
Female 25-29
01:19:15.70
01:19:15.70
8
(57)
25-29
8
Female
57
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:14:08.96
365
30
128
00:02:11.43
375
26
127
00:36:33.32
183
5
22
00:01:41.56
404
29
144
00:24:40.43
323
13
81
264
791
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #791
Female 30-34
01:19:25.35
01:19:25.35
8
(58)
30-34
8
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:37.81
125
4
43
00:01:35.32
200
6
59
00:42:28.38
398
16
106
00:01:35.89
360
16
120
00:22:07.94
177
5
35
265
522
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #522
Female 40-44
01:19:26.18
01:19:26.18
6
(59)
40-44
6
Female
59
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:26.25
292
6
95
00:01:22.53
143
2
46
00:40:17.43
321
10
73
00:01:23.66
258
8
73
00:22:56.30
221
7
47
267
470
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #470
Female 35-39
01:19:32.85
01:19:32.85
9
(60)
35-39
9
Female
60
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.88
109
3
35
00:02:16.12
389
23
135
00:39:53.50
306
10
64
00:01:27.91
284
14
83
00:24:31.43
314
13
80
268
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:19:33.48
01:19:33.48
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:33.03
118
9
40
00:00:59.80
44
8
13
00:40:34.63
331
6
80
00:01:02.27
79
9
22
00:25:23.74
357
9
95
270
542
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #542
Female 45-49
01:19:37.46
01:19:37.46
4
(62)
45-49
4
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:06.80
262
5
86
00:01:49.57
264
5
81
00:37:23.11
209
3
31
00:01:28.74
288
6
85
00:25:49.21
368
7
99
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
274
353
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #353
Female 25-29
01:19:52.54
01:19:52.54
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:13:34.13
307
19
100
00:02:41.00
467
37
166
00:40:19.59
322
15
74
00:01:40.95
401
28
142
00:21:36.86
145
2
20
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
276
473
Anna SELLINGS
Anna SELLINGS #473
Female 35-39
01:19:57.60
01:19:57.60
10
(66)
35-39
10
Female
66
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:13:19.15
280
14
91
00:01:45.67
245
8
71
00:39:18.43
285
9
56
00:01:30.65
307
17
94
00:24:03.69
291
10
69
277
488
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #488
Female 20-24
01:20:04.79
01:20:04.79
5
(67)
20-24
5
Female
67
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.52
141
2
47
00:02:02.94
329
9
107
00:41:40.48
371
5
94
00:01:21.10
240
7
68
00:23:12.74
239
6
54
278
427
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #427
Female 30-34
01:20:09.26
01:20:09.26
9
(68)
30-34
9
Female
68
AT
2:59 min/km
00:12:56.77
250
10
81
00:01:35.61
202
7
60
00:40:22.38
325
9
76
00:01:22.95
253
10
70
00:23:51.54
279
12
64
279
346
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #346
Female 25-29
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:23.85
108
7
34
00:01:14.73
107
4
33
00:39:12.11
280
10
53
00:01:32.31
325
15
104
00:26:50.21
412
24
121
281
505
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #505
Female 40-44
01:20:20.42
01:20:20.42
8
(70)
40-44
8
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:55.81
246
5
79
00:02:02.94
330
11
108
00:37:15.97
204
4
29
00:01:43.87
418
16
151
00:26:21.82
390
11
111
286
441
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #441
Female 35-39
01:20:35.60
01:20:35.60
11
(71)
35-39
11
Female
71
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:13:46.99
322
17
105
00:01:35.17
198
7
57
00:40:05.35
312
11
67
00:01:25.94
276
13
80
00:23:42.15
268
7
59
287
373
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #373
Female 25-29
01:20:36.10
01:20:36.10
12
(72)
25-29
12
Female
72
AT
3:00 min/km
00:10:41.32
61
3
16
00:02:03.56
334
23
111
00:41:13.37
356
17
88
00:01:50.25
450
35
160
00:24:47.59
330
16
86
289
378
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #378
Female 25-29
01:20:47.10
01:20:47.10
13
(73)
25-29
13
Female
73
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:25.62
389
34
140
00:01:45.99
248
10
74
00:41:23.01
362
18
90
00:01:26.38
278
11
81
00:21:46.09
159
3
26
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
301
811
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #811
Female 50-54
01:21:21.83
01:21:21.83
3
(76)
50-54
3
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:12:20.39
185
1
60
00:02:23.48
417
7
153
00:39:48.60
303
2
63
00:01:32.39
327
2
105
00:25:16.95
353
4
92
304
792
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #792
Female 30-34
01:21:32.28
01:21:32.28
11
(77)
30-34
11
Female
77
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:18.38
382
15
138
00:01:44.00
241
9
70
00:39:32.45
297
8
60
00:01:16.15
191
6
53
00:24:41.29
324
14
82
306
535
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #535
Female 40-44
01:21:35.77
01:21:35.77
9
(78)
40-44
9
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:15:37.15
485
19
167
00:02:21.23
410
13
149
00:37:48.82
224
7
38
00:01:32.31
324
14
103
00:24:16.25
298
8
73
307
80
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #80
Female 16-19
01:21:37.84
01:21:37.84
12
(79)
16-19
12
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.85
180
13
58
00:01:14.77
109
9
34
00:45:04.35
471
14
147
00:01:09.18
131
12
35
00:21:51.68
164
5
28
310
62
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #62
Female 14-15
01:21:51.76
01:21:51.76
9
(80)
14-15
9
Female
80
AT
3:03 min/km
00:10:02.76
29
4
7
00:01:13.36
100
9
30
00:44:21.80
455
9
139
00:00:59.35
62
8
18
00:25:14.47
350
8
91
317
517
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #517
Female 40-44
01:22:38.93
01:22:38.93
10
(81)
40-44
10
Female
81
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:05 min/km
00:13:53.09
333
8
106
00:01:25.95
162
4
50
00:37:34.47
218
6
35
00:01:31.69
321
13
101
00:28:13.72
458
18
147
325
335
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #335
Female 25-29
01:23:17.60
01:23:17.60
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:17.38
276
15
89
00:01:37.48
209
8
62
00:42:49.51
410
23
109
00:01:18.91
214
7
58
00:24:14.31
297
11
72
330
19
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #19
Female 20-24
01:23:35.60
01:23:35.60
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:12.64
374
12
134
00:01:53.49
281
8
86
00:43:15.13
419
6
115
00:01:39.89
389
12
134
00:22:34.44
200
5
41
331
534
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #534
Female 40-44
01:23:41.21
01:23:41.21
11
(84)
40-44
11
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:12:26.54
199
4
65
00:01:48.59
259
9
79
00:43:31.68
431
13
124
00:01:28.58
287
9
84
00:24:25.81
306
9
75
334
548
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #548
Female 45-49
01:23:49.50
01:23:49.50
5
(85)
45-49
5
Female
85
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:55.65
434
10
153
00:02:03.05
332
7
109
00:41:14.82
357
7
89
00:01:41.88
407
12
145
00:23:54.09
282
3
65
337
380
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #380
Female 25-29
01:24:01.96
01:24:01.96
15
(86)
25-29
15
Female
86
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:13:56.54
336
22
107
00:02:01.59
324
22
102
00:38:28.62
256
8
46
00:02:18.76
549
45
201
00:27:16.44
426
27
129
339
347
Sarah BURGIN
Sarah BURGIN #347
Female 25-29
01:24:05.35
01:24:05.35
16
(87)
25-29
16
Female
87
AT
3:08 min/km
00:16:36.29
532
45
188
00:02:14.21
383
28
131
00:41:28.50
365
19
92
00:01:40.64
399
27
141
00:22:05.70
173
5
32
343
472
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #472
Female 35-39
01:24:18.61
01:24:18.61
12
(88)
35-39
12
Female
88
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:05.32
159
8
51
00:02:08.63
363
20
124
00:43:58.31
438
21
128
00:01:36.20
363
21
121
00:24:30.14
313
12
79
345
358
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #358
Female 25-29
01:24:24.89
01:24:24.89
17
(89)
25-29
17
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:16.70
378
32
135
00:02:00.17
315
21
98
00:39:40.38
300
13
61
00:01:54.41
474
39
171
00:26:33.23
398
23
116
346
371
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #371
Female 25-29
01:24:27.10
01:24:27.10
18
(90)
25-29
18
Female
90
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:28.09
201
12
67
00:02:41.53
469
38
167
00:43:27.85
428
26
121
00:01:52.48
466
38
167
00:23:57.13
286
9
67
351
499
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #499
Female 40-44
01:24:42.96
01:24:42.96
12
(91)
40-44
12
Female
91
City Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:14:00.81
344
9
112
00:01:42.81
237
8
69
00:39:14.40
281
9
54
00:01:53.39
470
18
169
00:27:51.53
446
17
140
352
487
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #487
Female 20-24
01:24:44.99
01:24:44.99
7
(92)
20-24
7
Female
92
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:43.62
224
6
74
00:01:10.70
87
2
26
00:43:59.47
442
8
131
00:01:20.17
228
6
63
00:25:31.02
360
8
96
354
343
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #343
Female 25-29
01:24:46.61
01:24:46.61
19
(93)
25-29
19
Female
93
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:13:57.54
340
24
109
00:02:06.88
355
24
120
00:39:29.58
293
11
58
00:01:44.13
419
32
152
00:27:28.46
432
28
132
355
812
Sarah BORELLO
Sarah BORELLO #812
Female 25-29
01:24:49.75
01:24:49.75
20
(94)
25-29
20
Female
94
3:10 min/km
00:13:24.83
289
18
94
00:01:50.54
270
15
83
00:44:02.87
443
29
132
00:01:33.53
339
18
111
00:23:57.97
287
10
68
357
365
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #365
Female 25-29
01:25:05.29
01:25:05.29
21
(95)
25-29
21
Female
95
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:42.93
222
13
73
00:02:11.89
377
27
128
00:42:01.13
384
21
98
00:01:39.00
379
23
129
00:26:30.33
396
21
114
359
400
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #400
Female 30-34
01:25:07.16
01:25:07.16
12
(96)
30-34
12
Female
96
AT
3:10 min/km
00:15:45.63
495
21
172
00:02:54.40
498
26
185
00:41:23.53
363
11
91
00:02:09.39
529
25
191
00:22:54.21
218
10
45
361
439
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #439
Female 35-39
01:25:25.24
01:25:25.24
13
(97)
35-39
13
Female
97
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:56.63
249
12
80
00:02:03.19
333
15
110
00:42:37.94
405
16
107
00:01:30.28
304
16
92
00:26:17.20
387
17
109
362
575
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #575
Female 55-59
01:25:29.83
01:25:29.83
1
(98)
55-59
1
Female
98
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:20.59
187
1
61
00:02:08.97
366
2
125
00:40:59.91
348
1
86
00:01:43.01
413
3
147
00:28:17.34
459
2
148
366
349
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #349
Female 25-29
01:25:40.83
01:25:40.83
22
(99)
25-29
22
Female
99
AT
3:12 min/km
00:14:03.62
352
28
117
00:01:39.02
219
9
64
00:43:59.03
440
28
129
00:01:33.29
336
17
109
00:24:25.86
307
12
76
369
558
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #558
Female 45-49
01:26:06.83
01:26:06.83
6
(100)
45-49
6
Female
100
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:41.87
417
9
150
00:04:13.50
588
18
219
00:40:02.41
309
6
65
00:02:46.16
581
19
217
00:24:22.87
305
4
74
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (310 items)