Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
98
216
Jenayah MALASITS
Jenayah MALASITS #216
Female Y10
00:48:02.43
00:48:02.43
16
(98)
Y10
16
Female
98
MacKillop
0
16:00 min/km
105
77
Ashleigh HORAN
Ashleigh HORAN #77
Female Y08
00:53:00.76
00:53:00.76
12
(105)
Y08
12
Female
105
MacKillop
9
17:40 min/km
107
87
Caitlin TICHELAAR
Caitlin TICHELAAR #87
Female Y08
00:57:26.80
00:57:26.80
13
(107)
Y08
13
Female
107
MacKillop
8
19:08 min/km
108
86
Annette AMONO
Annette AMONO #86
Female Y08
01:05:21.36
01:05:21.36
14
(108)
Y08
14
Female
108
MacKillop
0
21:47 min/km
100
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #100
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
157
Elise HERRING
Elise HERRING #157
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
159
Asher HARRIS
Asher HARRIS #159
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
165
Rebecca HARDING
Rebecca HARDING #165
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
166
Tahlia RANKIN
Tahlia RANKIN #166
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
232
Nerissa DERWORT
Nerissa DERWORT #232
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
303
Bronwyn JOHHNSON
Bronwyn JOHHNSON #303
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
301
Elizabeth MCGOWAN
Elizabeth MCGOWAN #301
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
295
Madison KRAMER
Madison KRAMER #295
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
4
233
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #233
Female Y10
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
2
(4)
Y10
2
Female
4
Salvado
19
4:34 min/km
5
161
Kaitlyn MOORE
Kaitlyn MOORE #161
Female Y09
00:14:19.35
00:14:19.35
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Salvado
19
4:46 min/km
7
293
Phoebe MCGILVRAY
Phoebe MCGILVRAY #293
Female Y11
00:14:29.00
00:14:29.00
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Salvado
20
4:49 min/km
12
28
Isabella DA SILVA
Isabella DA SILVA #28
Female Y07
00:14:42.23
00:14:42.23
4
(12)
Y07
4
Female
12
Salvado
17
4:54 min/km
20
172
Catherine GOURLEY
Catherine GOURLEY #172
Female Y09
00:15:53.23
00:15:53.23
3
(20)
Y09
3
Female
20
Salvado
18
5:17 min/km
21
26
Ella FREIDLOS
Ella FREIDLOS #26
Female Y07
00:15:58.10
00:15:58.10
8
(21)
Y07
8
Female
21
Salvado
13
5:19 min/km
22
29
Demi PARK
Demi PARK #29
Female Y07
00:16:08.23
00:16:08.23
9
(22)
Y07
9
Female
22
Salvado
12
5:22 min/km
23
170
Jazmin BRESLAND
Jazmin BRESLAND #170
Female Y09
00:16:10.51
00:16:10.51
4
(23)
Y09
4
Female
23
Salvado
17
5:23 min/km
24
297
Kelsey FALLO
Kelsey FALLO #297
Female Y11
00:16:21.00
00:16:21.00
4
(24)
Y11
4
Female
24
Salvado
17
5:27 min/km
25
173
Bridgette HESFORD
Bridgette HESFORD #173
Female Y09
00:16:22.88
00:16:22.88
5
(25)
Y09
5
Female
25
Salvado
16
5:27 min/km
27
390
Unknown
Unknown #390
Female Y08
00:16:26.73
00:16:26.73
2
(27)
Y08
2
Female
27
Salvado
19
5:28 min/km
33
238
Madi GATES
Madi GATES #238
Female Y10
00:16:42.00
00:16:42.00
6
(33)
Y10
6
Female
33
Salvado
15
5:34 min/km
42
227
Alisha HERBERT
Alisha HERBERT #227
Female Y10
00:17:19.68
00:17:19.68
8
(42)
Y10
8
Female
42
Salvado
13
5:46 min/km
45
158
Charlotte ENNIS
Charlotte ENNIS #158
Female Y09
00:17:35.70
00:17:35.70
8
(45)
Y09
8
Female
45
Salvado
13
5:51 min/km
48
340
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO #340
Female Y12
00:17:54.15
00:17:54.15
5
(48)
Y12
5
Female
48
Salvado
16
5:58 min/km
65
90
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #90
Female Y08
00:20:05.49
00:20:05.49
6
(65)
Y08
6
Female
65
Salvado
15
6:41 min/km
70
160
Jade INKSTER
Jade INKSTER #160
Female Y09
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
11
(70)
Y09
11
Female
70
Salvado
10
6:44 min/km
77
34
Lauren HARPUR
Lauren HARPUR #34
Female Y07
00:21:16.97
00:21:16.97
24
(77)
Y07
24
Female
77
Salvado
0
7:05 min/km
79
95
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #95
Female Y08
00:21:35.83
00:21:35.83
9
(79)
Y08
9
Female
79
Salvado
12
7:11 min/km
82
91
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #91
Female Y08
00:22:00.74
00:22:00.74
10
(82)
Y08
10
Female
82
Salvado
11
7:20 min/km
88
164
Nicole DAVIES
Nicole DAVIES #164
Female Y09
00:24:34.24
00:24:34.24
17
(88)
Y09
17
Female
88
Salvado
0
8:11 min/km
90
30
Belle HAMILTON
Belle HAMILTON #30
Female Y07
00:26:01.38
00:26:01.38
27
(90)
Y07
27
Female
90
Salvado
0
8:40 min/km
109
171
Kimberly FRANCIS
Kimberly FRANCIS #171
Female Y09
01:06:07.12
01:06:07.12
18
(109)
Y09
18
Female
109
Salvado
0
22:02 min/km
112
169
Lintilla DALL
Lintilla DALL #169
Female Y09
01:15:40.49
01:15:40.49
19
(112)
Y09
19
Female
112
Salvado
0
25:13 min/km
113
349
Alyce BARNARD
Alyce BARNARD #349
Female Y12
01:18:10.51
01:18:10.51
11
(113)
Y12
11
Female
113
Salvado
8
26:03 min/km
407
Shannyn POMERSBACH
Shannyn POMERSBACH #407
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
409
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #409
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
408
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #408
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
314
Kelly FRASER
Kelly FRASER #314
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
322
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #322
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
339
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #339
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
246
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #246
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
251
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
min/km
180
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #180
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
105
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #105
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
107
Hannah MOORE
Hannah MOORE #107
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
13
37
Alana QUINLAN
Alana QUINLAN #37
Female Y07
00:14:50.16
00:14:50.16
5
(13)
Y07
5
Female
13
Tangney
16
4:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)