Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18
257
Grace KYLE
Grace KYLE #257
Female Y10
00:15:34.77
00:15:34.77
4
(18)
Y10
4
Female
18
Yagan
17
5:11 min/km
47
254
Leilani GOLDING
Leilani GOLDING #254
Female Y10
00:17:48.87
00:17:48.87
10
(47)
Y10
10
Female
47
Yagan
11
5:56 min/km
2
253
Tiahna RUANE
Tiahna RUANE #253
Female Y10
00:13:00.00
00:13:00.00
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
Yagan
20
4:19 min/km
251
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
min/km
69
249
Mikaella MANGO
Mikaella MANGO #249
Female Y10
00:20:10.73
00:20:10.73
13
(69)
Y10
13
Female
69
Tangney
8
6:43 min/km
14
248
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #248
Female Y10
00:14:55.98
00:14:55.98
3
(14)
Y10
3
Female
14
Tangney
18
4:58 min/km
61
247
Katrina YORK
Katrina YORK #247
Female Y10
00:19:28.85
00:19:28.85
11
(61)
Y10
11
Female
61
Tangney
10
6:29 min/km
246
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #246
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
100
240
Demi TAYLOR
Demi TAYLOR #240
Female Y10
00:48:11.38
00:48:11.38
17
(100)
Y10
17
Female
100
Tangney
0
16:03 min/km
33
238
Madi GATES
Madi GATES #238
Female Y10
00:16:42.00
00:16:42.00
6
(33)
Y10
6
Female
33
Salvado
15
5:34 min/km
4
233
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #233
Female Y10
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
2
(4)
Y10
2
Female
4
Salvado
19
4:34 min/km
232
Nerissa DERWORT
Nerissa DERWORT #232
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
42
227
Alisha HERBERT
Alisha HERBERT #227
Female Y10
00:17:19.68
00:17:19.68
8
(42)
Y10
8
Female
42
Salvado
13
5:46 min/km
83
224
Betty MALEC
Betty MALEC #224
Female Y10
00:22:36.24
00:22:36.24
14
(83)
Y10
14
Female
83
MacKillop
0
7:32 min/km
41
221
Emma LANGE
Emma LANGE #221
Female Y10
00:17:19.68
00:17:19.68
7
(41)
Y10
7
Female
41
MacKillop
14
5:46 min/km
43
220
Ashlin FAIR
Ashlin FAIR #220
Female Y10
00:17:31.23
00:17:31.23
9
(43)
Y10
9
Female
43
MacKillop
12
5:50 min/km
98
216
Jenayah MALASITS
Jenayah MALASITS #216
Female Y10
00:48:02.43
00:48:02.43
16
(98)
Y10
16
Female
98
MacKillop
0
16:00 min/km
97
215
Jayda DEWEE
Jayda DEWEE #215
Female Y10
00:47:04.79
00:47:04.79
15
(97)
Y10
15
Female
97
MacKillop
0
15:41 min/km
104
206
Mercy OTTO
Mercy OTTO #206
Female Y10
00:51:36.70
00:51:36.70
18
(104)
Y10
18
Female
104
Campbell
0
17:12 min/km
204
Kira TODD
Kira TODD #204
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
202
Chloe HAZEBROEK
Chloe HAZEBROEK #202
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
198
Hayley WAYNE
Hayley WAYNE #198
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
min/km
31
197
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #197
Female Y09
00:16:35.73
00:16:35.73
6
(31)
Y09
6
Female
31
Yagan
15
5:31 min/km
29
194
Shannon Fair
Shannon Fair #194
Female Y10
00:16:32.48
00:16:32.48
5
(29)
Y10
5
Female
29
MacKillop
16
5:30 min/km
1
189
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #189
Female Y09
00:12:34.23
00:12:34.23
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Yagan
20
4:11 min/km
188
Megan BUGAJEWSKI
Megan BUGAJEWSKI #188
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
63
182
Chloe MASKIELL
Chloe MASKIELL #182
Female Y09
00:19:42.99
00:19:42.99
10
(63)
Y09
10
Female
63
Tangney
11
6:34 min/km
40
181
Rachel HETHERINGTON
Rachel HETHERINGTON #181
Female Y09
00:17:18.23
00:17:18.23
7
(40)
Y09
7
Female
40
Tangney
14
5:46 min/km
180
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #180
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
25
173
Bridgette HESFORD
Bridgette HESFORD #173
Female Y09
00:16:22.88
00:16:22.88
5
(25)
Y09
5
Female
25
Salvado
16
5:27 min/km
20
172
Catherine GOURLEY
Catherine GOURLEY #172
Female Y09
00:15:53.23
00:15:53.23
3
(20)
Y09
3
Female
20
Salvado
18
5:17 min/km
109
171
Kimberly FRANCIS
Kimberly FRANCIS #171
Female Y09
01:06:07.12
01:06:07.12
18
(109)
Y09
18
Female
109
Salvado
0
22:02 min/km
23
170
Jazmin BRESLAND
Jazmin BRESLAND #170
Female Y09
00:16:10.51
00:16:10.51
4
(23)
Y09
4
Female
23
Salvado
17
5:23 min/km
112
169
Lintilla DALL
Lintilla DALL #169
Female Y09
01:15:40.49
01:15:40.49
19
(112)
Y09
19
Female
112
Salvado
0
25:13 min/km
166
Tahlia RANKIN
Tahlia RANKIN #166
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
165
Rebecca HARDING
Rebecca HARDING #165
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
88
164
Nicole DAVIES
Nicole DAVIES #164
Female Y09
00:24:34.24
00:24:34.24
17
(88)
Y09
17
Female
88
Salvado
0
8:11 min/km
5
161
Kaitlyn MOORE
Kaitlyn MOORE #161
Female Y09
00:14:19.35
00:14:19.35
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Salvado
19
4:46 min/km
70
160
Jade INKSTER
Jade INKSTER #160
Female Y09
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
11
(70)
Y09
11
Female
70
Salvado
10
6:44 min/km
159
Asher HARRIS
Asher HARRIS #159
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
45
158
Charlotte ENNIS
Charlotte ENNIS #158
Female Y09
00:17:35.70
00:17:35.70
8
(45)
Y09
8
Female
45
Salvado
13
5:51 min/km
157
Elise HERRING
Elise HERRING #157
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
153
Celine ERI
Celine ERI #153
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
149
Kate LANGE
Kate LANGE #149
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
78
142
Hermione WALSH
Hermione WALSH #142
Female Y09
00:21:20.42
00:21:20.42
12
(78)
Y09
12
Female
78
MacKillop
9
7:06 min/km
139
Alyssa CHRYSTALL
Alyssa CHRYSTALL #139
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
135
Alyssa STORER
Alyssa STORER #135
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
134
Tia ROCHFORD
Tia ROCHFORD #134
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
54
133
Aileen JAMES
Aileen JAMES #133
Female Y09
00:18:15.44
00:18:15.44
9
(54)
Y09
9
Female
54
Campbell
12
6:05 min/km
86
131
Mia WYNN
Mia WYNN #131
Female Y09
00:23:15.42
00:23:15.42
15
(86)
Y09
15
Female
86
Campbell
0
7:45 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)