Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
51
127
Charitra PARKINSON
Charitra PARKINSON #127
Female Y08
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
3
(51)
Y08
3
Female
51
Yagan
18
5:59 min/km
52
52
Ayla DOMINGUEZ
Ayla DOMINGUEZ #52
Female Y07
00:18:07.98
00:18:07.98
17
(52)
Y07
17
Female
52
Yagan
0
6:02 min/km
53
355
Sabrina JOHNSTON
Sabrina JOHNSTON #355
Female Y12
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
6
(53)
Y12
6
Female
53
Yagan
15
6:05 min/km
54
133
Aileen JAMES
Aileen JAMES #133
Female Y09
00:18:15.44
00:18:15.44
9
(54)
Y09
9
Female
54
Campbell
12
6:05 min/km
55
315
Tayla GRIFFIN
Tayla GRIFFIN #315
Female Y11
00:18:19.90
00:18:19.90
10
(55)
Y11
10
Female
55
Tangney
11
6:06 min/km
56
280
Natasha DA SILVA
Natasha DA SILVA #280
Female Y11
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
11
(56)
Y11
11
Female
56
MacKillop
10
6:06 min/km
57
265
Jordana Cook
Jordana Cook #265
Female Y11
00:18:47.00
00:18:47.00
12
(57)
Y11
12
Female
57
Campbell
9
6:15 min/km
58
328
Caitlyn PRICE
Caitlyn PRICE #328
Female Y12
00:19:17.00
00:19:17.00
7
(58)
Y12
7
Female
58
Campbell
14
6:25 min/km
59
80
Molly LANGE
Molly LANGE #80
Female Y08
00:19:24.73
00:19:24.73
4
(59)
Y08
4
Female
59
MacKillop
17
6:28 min/km
60
116
Ella Berkhout
Ella Berkhout #116
Female Y08
00:19:26.00
00:19:26.00
5
(60)
Y08
5
Female
60
Yagan
16
6:28 min/km
61
247
Katrina YORK
Katrina YORK #247
Female Y10
00:19:28.85
00:19:28.85
11
(61)
Y10
11
Female
61
Tangney
10
6:29 min/km
62
307
Porsche FREUND
Porsche FREUND #307
Female Y11
00:19:32.91
00:19:32.91
13
(62)
Y11
13
Female
62
Tangney
8
6:30 min/km
63
182
Chloe MASKIELL
Chloe MASKIELL #182
Female Y09
00:19:42.99
00:19:42.99
10
(63)
Y09
10
Female
63
Tangney
11
6:34 min/km
64
5
Eleanor MARINO
Eleanor MARINO #5
Female Y07
00:19:49.33
00:19:49.33
18
(64)
Y07
18
Female
64
Campbell
0
6:36 min/km
65
90
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #90
Female Y08
00:20:05.49
00:20:05.49
6
(65)
Y08
6
Female
65
Salvado
15
6:41 min/km
66
112
Kelsey GRIFFIN
Kelsey GRIFFIN #112
Female Y08
00:20:05.49
00:20:05.49
7
(66)
Y08
7
Female
66
Tangney
14
6:41 min/km
67
40
Monique LEBON
Monique LEBON #40
Female Y07
00:20:08.99
00:20:08.99
19
(67)
Y07
19
Female
67
Tangney
0
6:42 min/km
68
259
Sarah PRINDIVILLE
Sarah PRINDIVILLE #259
Female Y10
00:20:09.19
00:20:09.19
12
(68)
Y10
12
Female
68
Yagan
9
6:43 min/km
69
249
Mikaella MANGO
Mikaella MANGO #249
Female Y10
00:20:10.73
00:20:10.73
13
(69)
Y10
13
Female
69
Tangney
8
6:43 min/km
70
160
Jade INKSTER
Jade INKSTER #160
Female Y09
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
11
(70)
Y09
11
Female
70
Salvado
10
6:44 min/km
71
21
Kiana O'GRADY
Kiana O'GRADY #21
Female Y07
00:20:21.59
00:20:21.59
20
(71)
Y07
20
Female
71
MacKillop
0
6:47 min/km
72
15
Hazel MHEMBERE
Hazel MHEMBERE #15
Female Y07
00:20:31.74
00:20:31.74
21
(72)
Y07
21
Female
72
Campbell
0
6:50 min/km
73
365
Laura ZIMUCHA
Laura ZIMUCHA #365
Female Y11
00:20:37.63
00:20:37.63
14
(73)
Y11
14
Female
73
MacKillop
0
6:52 min/km
74
47
Louwahna DERSCHOW
Louwahna DERSCHOW #47
Female Y07
00:21:04.99
00:21:04.99
22
(74)
Y07
22
Female
74
Tangney
0
7:01 min/km
75
108
Zoe Radi
Zoe Radi #108
Female Y08
00:21:07.99
00:21:07.99
8
(75)
Y08
8
Female
75
Tangney
13
7:02 min/km
76
58
Abigail DEAN
Abigail DEAN #58
Female Y07
00:21:12.24
00:21:12.24
23
(76)
Y07
23
Female
76
Yagan
0
7:04 min/km
77
34
Lauren HARPUR
Lauren HARPUR #34
Female Y07
00:21:16.97
00:21:16.97
24
(77)
Y07
24
Female
77
Salvado
0
7:05 min/km
78
142
Hermione WALSH
Hermione WALSH #142
Female Y09
00:21:20.42
00:21:20.42
12
(78)
Y09
12
Female
78
MacKillop
9
7:06 min/km
79
95
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #95
Female Y08
00:21:35.83
00:21:35.83
9
(79)
Y08
9
Female
79
Salvado
12
7:11 min/km
80
266
Chloe HARGREAVES
Chloe HARGREAVES #266
Female Y11
00:21:47.74
00:21:47.74
15
(80)
Y11
15
Female
80
Campbell
0
7:15 min/km
81
60
Sienna PRAED
Sienna PRAED #60
Female Y07
00:21:54.49
00:21:54.49
25
(81)
Y07
25
Female
81
Yagan
0
7:18 min/km
82
91
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #91
Female Y08
00:22:00.74
00:22:00.74
10
(82)
Y08
10
Female
82
Salvado
11
7:20 min/km
83
224
Betty MALEC
Betty MALEC #224
Female Y10
00:22:36.24
00:22:36.24
14
(83)
Y10
14
Female
83
MacKillop
0
7:32 min/km
84
128
Molly CRESSWELL
Molly CRESSWELL #128
Female Y09
00:22:58.99
00:22:58.99
13
(84)
Y09
13
Female
84
Campbell
8
7:39 min/km
85
129
Katelyn NOBLE
Katelyn NOBLE #129
Female Y09
00:23:03.86
00:23:03.86
14
(85)
Y09
14
Female
85
Campbell
0
7:41 min/km
86
131
Mia WYNN
Mia WYNN #131
Female Y09
00:23:15.42
00:23:15.42
15
(86)
Y09
15
Female
86
Campbell
0
7:45 min/km
87
130
Caitlin Burns
Caitlin Burns #130
Female Y09
00:24:05.49
00:24:05.49
16
(87)
Y09
16
Female
87
Campbell
0
8:01 min/km
88
164
Nicole DAVIES
Nicole DAVIES #164
Female Y09
00:24:34.24
00:24:34.24
17
(88)
Y09
17
Female
88
Salvado
0
8:11 min/km
89
39
Sophie WATKINS
Sophie WATKINS #39
Female Y07
00:24:36.49
00:24:36.49
26
(89)
Y07
26
Female
89
Tangney
0
8:12 min/km
90
30
Belle HAMILTON
Belle HAMILTON #30
Female Y07
00:26:01.38
00:26:01.38
27
(90)
Y07
27
Female
90
Salvado
0
8:40 min/km
91
54
Eden MANNING
Eden MANNING #54
Female Y07
00:26:03.88
00:26:03.88
28
(91)
Y07
28
Female
91
Yagan
0
8:41 min/km
92
69
Trisha WU
Trisha WU #69
Female Y08
00:27:31.47
00:27:31.47
11
(92)
Y08
11
Female
92
Campbell
10
9:10 min/km
93
332
Katie VULETA
Katie VULETA #332
Female Y11
00:27:31.67
00:27:31.67
16
(93)
Y11
16
Female
93
Yagan
0
9:10 min/km
94
288
Tahlea BEVILACUA
Tahlea BEVILACUA #288
Female Y11
00:45:50.21
00:45:50.21
17
(94)
Y11
17
Female
94
MacKillop
0
15:16 min/km
95
325
Jessamyn SKYNER
Jessamyn SKYNER #325
Female Y11
00:46:40.25
00:46:40.25
18
(95)
Y11
18
Female
95
Yagan
0
15:33 min/km
96
277
Abbey DUNSMORE
Abbey DUNSMORE #277
Female Y11
00:46:40.58
00:46:40.58
19
(96)
Y11
19
Female
96
MacKillop
0
15:33 min/km
97
215
Jayda DEWEE
Jayda DEWEE #215
Female Y10
00:47:04.79
00:47:04.79
15
(97)
Y10
15
Female
97
MacKillop
0
15:41 min/km
98
216
Jenayah MALASITS
Jenayah MALASITS #216
Female Y10
00:48:02.43
00:48:02.43
16
(98)
Y10
16
Female
98
MacKillop
0
16:00 min/km
99
59
Shiane KANI
Shiane KANI #59
Female Y07
00:48:06.69
00:48:06.69
29
(99)
Y07
29
Female
99
Yagan
0
16:02 min/km
100
240
Demi TAYLOR
Demi TAYLOR #240
Female Y10
00:48:11.38
00:48:11.38
17
(100)
Y10
17
Female
100
Tangney
0
16:03 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)