Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
142
138
Aidan GRAHAM
Aidan GRAHAM #138
Male Y11
00:14:48.67
00:14:48.67
23
(119)
Y11
23
Male
119
Chisholm
18
4:56 min/km
144
82
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #82
Female Y12
00:14:49.25
00:14:49.25
3
(24)
Y12
3
Female
24
Chisholm
38
4:56 min/km
145
25
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #25
Female Y12
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
4
(25)
Y12
4
Female
25
Chisholm
37
4:56 min/km
163
136
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #136
Male Y10
00:15:14.11
00:15:14.11
29
(130)
Y10
29
Male
130
Chisholm
12
5:04 min/km
168
114
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #114
Male Y07
00:15:16.62
00:15:16.62
15
(134)
Y07
15
Male
134
Chisholm
26
5:05 min/km
169
19
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #19
Male Y11
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
25
(135)
Y11
25
Male
135
Chisholm
16
5:06 min/km
178
2
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #2
Female Y07
00:15:29.48
00:15:29.48
8
(37)
Y07
8
Female
37
Chisholm
33
5:09 min/km
185
33
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #33
Male Y08
00:15:40.28
00:15:40.28
26
(148)
Y08
26
Male
148
Chisholm
15
5:13 min/km
195
8
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #8
Female Y08
00:15:56.94
00:15:56.94
12
(43)
Y08
12
Female
43
Chisholm
29
5:18 min/km
199
5
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #5
Male Y07
00:15:59.23
00:15:59.23
19
(156)
Y07
19
Male
156
Chisholm
22
5:19 min/km
200
133
Isabelle CLASSON
Isabelle CLASSON #133
Female Y10
00:16:01.42
00:16:01.42
7
(44)
Y10
7
Female
44
Chisholm
34
5:20 min/km
202
166
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR #166
Female Y12
00:16:02.91
00:16:02.91
7
(46)
Y12
7
Female
46
Chisholm
34
5:20 min/km
203
150
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #150
Male Y08
00:16:03.18
00:16:03.18
28
(157)
Y08
28
Male
157
Chisholm
13
5:21 min/km
209
99
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #99
Female Y10
00:16:05.68
00:16:05.68
9
(48)
Y10
9
Female
48
Chisholm
32
5:21 min/km
211
141
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #141
Male Y07
00:16:07.44
00:16:07.44
21
(163)
Y07
21
Male
163
Chisholm
20
5:22 min/km
212
173
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #173
Male Y07
00:16:07.65
00:16:07.65
22
(164)
Y07
22
Male
164
Chisholm
19
5:22 min/km
233
119
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #119
Male Y08
00:16:27.34
00:16:27.34
31
(182)
Y08
31
Male
182
Chisholm
10
5:29 min/km
240
27
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR #27
Female Y12
00:16:34.48
00:16:34.48
10
(56)
Y12
10
Female
56
Chisholm
31
5:31 min/km
242
39
Brianna HUME
Brianna HUME #39
Female Y09
00:16:34.90
00:16:34.90
6
(57)
Y09
6
Female
57
Chisholm
35
5:31 min/km
247
46
Nyakuch AKWACH
Nyakuch AKWACH #46
Female Y11
00:16:37.47
00:16:37.47
11
(62)
Y11
11
Female
62
Chisholm
30
5:32 min/km
251
189
Lara BUONVECCHI
Lara BUONVECCHI #189
Female Y12
00:16:43.48
00:16:43.48
12
(64)
Y12
12
Female
64
Chisholm
29
5:34 min/km
263
110
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #110
Male Y11
00:16:58.73
00:16:58.73
36
(195)
Y11
36
Male
195
Chisholm
5
5:39 min/km
264
22
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #22
Male Y11
00:16:58.87
00:16:58.87
37
(196)
Y11
37
Male
196
Chisholm
4
5:39 min/km
267
112
Lyon MOMPLE
Lyon MOMPLE #112
Male Y12
00:17:07.60
00:17:07.60
23
(197)
Y12
23
Male
197
Chisholm
18
5:42 min/km
268
40
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #40
Female Y09
00:17:08.38
00:17:08.38
8
(71)
Y09
8
Female
71
Chisholm
33
5:42 min/km
271
184
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #184
Male Y10
00:17:10.36
00:17:10.36
41
(200)
Y10
41
Male
200
Chisholm
1
5:43 min/km
275
89
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #89
Female Y07
00:17:13.24
00:17:13.24
16
(73)
Y07
16
Female
73
Chisholm
25
5:44 min/km
281
35
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #35
Female Y08
00:17:25.71
00:17:25.71
15
(77)
Y08
15
Female
77
Chisholm
26
5:48 min/km
282
56
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #56
Male Y07
00:17:25.88
00:17:25.88
30
(205)
Y07
30
Male
205
Chisholm
11
5:48 min/km
283
122
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #122
Female Y08
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
16
(78)
Y08
16
Female
78
Chisholm
25
5:48 min/km
285
76
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #76
Male Y11
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
38
(206)
Y11
38
Male
206
Chisholm
3
5:49 min/km
292
185
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #185
Female Y11
00:17:39.86
00:17:39.86
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
Chisholm
28
5:53 min/km
293
109
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #109
Female Y11
00:17:40.06
00:17:40.06
14
(85)
Y11
14
Female
85
Chisholm
27
5:53 min/km
297
69
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #69
Female Y09
00:17:42.23
00:17:42.23
9
(86)
Y09
9
Female
86
Chisholm
32
5:54 min/km
299
42
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #42
Female Y10
00:17:44.23
00:17:44.23
16
(88)
Y10
16
Female
88
Chisholm
25
5:54 min/km
303
132
Chloe ALLUM
Chloe ALLUM #132
Female Y10
00:17:47.16
00:17:47.16
18
(92)
Y10
18
Female
92
Chisholm
23
5:55 min/km
323
32
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #32
Female Y07
00:18:09.43
00:18:09.43
20
(100)
Y07
20
Female
100
Chisholm
21
6:03 min/km
335
121
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #121
Female Y08
00:18:28.17
00:18:28.17
18
(102)
Y08
18
Female
102
Chisholm
23
6:09 min/km
337
87
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #87
Male Y07
00:18:28.98
00:18:28.98
36
(234)
Y07
36
Male
234
Chisholm
5
6:09 min/km
341
139
Hope WILLIAMS
Hope WILLIAMS #139
Female Y11
00:18:35.48
00:18:35.48
17
(107)
Y11
17
Female
107
Chisholm
24
6:11 min/km
342
125
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #125
Male Y09
00:18:35.84
00:18:35.84
45
(235)
Y09
45
Male
235
Chisholm
1
6:11 min/km
361
51
Robert COOMBE
Robert COOMBE #51
Male Y12
00:19:04.10
00:19:04.10
31
(245)
Y12
31
Male
245
Chisholm
10
6:21 min/km
362
172
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #172
Female Y07
00:19:04.73
00:19:04.73
22
(117)
Y07
22
Female
117
Chisholm
19
6:21 min/km
370
159
Jaidey BOOTH
Jaidey BOOTH #159
Female Y11
00:19:13.47
00:19:13.47
18
(125)
Y11
18
Female
125
Chisholm
23
6:24 min/km
371
174
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #174
Male Y08
00:19:14.48
00:19:14.48
40
(246)
Y08
40
Male
246
Chisholm
1
6:24 min/km
375
93
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #93
Male Y08
00:19:18.98
00:19:18.98
41
(249)
Y08
41
Male
249
Chisholm
1
6:26 min/km
378
43
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #43
Female Y10
00:19:25.98
00:19:25.98
24
(128)
Y10
24
Female
128
Chisholm
17
6:28 min/km
391
88
Maisy DYBLE
Maisy DYBLE #88
Female Y07
00:19:42.68
00:19:42.68
25
(136)
Y07
25
Female
136
Chisholm
16
6:34 min/km
400
92
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #92
Female Y08
00:19:50.21
00:19:50.21
24
(141)
Y08
24
Female
141
Chisholm
17
6:36 min/km
401
156
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #156
Male Y10
00:19:54.48
00:19:54.48
49
(260)
Y10
49
Male
260
Chisholm
1
6:38 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)