SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 2 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
51
431
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #431
Female 50-54
00:51:21.3
00:51:21.3
1
(18)
50-54
1
Female
18
No
14:15 min/km
Wave A
00:51:21.3
-01:01:32.5
52
555
Jeff GREENFIELD
Jeff GREENFIELD #555
Male 45-49
00:51:29.7
00:51:29.7
2
(34)
45-49
2
Male
34
No
14:18 min/km
Wave A
00:51:29.7
-01:00:00.1
53
635
Bailey HILL
Bailey HILL #635
Male 15-19
00:51:44.7
00:51:44.7
8
(35)
15-19
8
Male
35
No
14:22 min/km
Wave A
00:51:44.7
-01:00:14.3
54
1237
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #1237
Male 30-34
00:51:53.2
00:51:53.2
7
(36)
30-34
7
Male
36
No
14:24 min/km
Wave A
00:51:53.2
-01:09:16.0
55
709
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #709
Male 15-19
00:51:53.3
00:51:53.3
9
(37)
15-19
9
Male
37
No
14:24 min/km
Wave A
00:51:53.3
-01:02:31.5
56
1356
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #1356
Female 20-24
00:51:55.0
00:51:55.0
2
(19)
20-24
2
Female
19
No
14:25 min/km
Wave A
00:51:55.0
-01:03:11.0
57
1505
Brad WALL
Brad WALL #1505
Male 30-34
00:51:57.9
00:51:57.9
8
(38)
30-34
8
Male
38
No
14:26 min/km
Wave A
00:51:57.9
-01:06:27.3
58
594
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #594
Male 15-19
00:52:09.6
00:52:09.6
10
(39)
15-19
10
Male
39
No
14:29 min/km
Wave A
00:52:09.6
-01:04:03.9
59
219
Daniel CAPPY
Daniel CAPPY #219
Male 25-29
00:52:22.2
00:52:22.2
4
(40)
25-29
4
Male
40
No
14:32 min/km
Wave A
00:52:22.2
-00:58:05.1
60
582
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #582
Female 25-29
00:52:22.7
00:52:22.7
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
No
14:32 min/km
Wave A
00:52:22.7
-01:01:01.5
61
752
Caryl JONGEDYK
Caryl JONGEDYK #752
Male 25-29
00:52:28.1
00:52:28.1
5
(41)
25-29
5
Male
41
No
14:34 min/km
Wave A
00:52:28.1
-01:01:03.5
62
617
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #617
Male 45-49
00:52:28.8
00:52:28.8
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
No
14:34 min/km
Wave A
00:52:28.8
-01:02:50.5
63
905
Ben MADSEN
Ben MADSEN #905
Male 35-39
00:52:56.9
00:52:56.9
8
(43)
35-39
8
Male
43
Yes
14:42 min/km
Wave A
00:52:56.9
-01:06:03.5
64
1115
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1115
Female Under 15
00:53:00.2
00:53:00.2
3
(21)
Under 15
3
Female
21
Yes
14:43 min/km
Wave A
00:53:00.2
-01:07:59.9
65
650
Nicole HODGSON
Nicole HODGSON #650
Female 40-44
00:53:03.1
00:53:03.1
1
(22)
40-44
1
Female
22
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:03.1
-01:09:00.6
66
1421
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #1421
Female 45-49
00:53:04.0
00:53:04.0
2
(23)
45-49
2
Female
23
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:04.0
-01:09:38.2
67
278
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #278
Male 70-74
00:53:04.1
00:53:04.1
1
(44)
70-74
1
Male
44
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:04.1
-01:07:57.7
68
1602
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #1602
Male 35-39
00:53:05.2
00:53:05.2
9
(45)
35-39
9
Male
45
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:05.2
-01:01:18.3
69
775
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #775
Female 55-59
00:53:07.8
00:53:07.8
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
No
14:45 min/km
Wave A
00:53:07.8
-01:04:39.4
70
606
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #606
Male 45-49
00:53:09.6
00:53:09.6
4
(46)
45-49
4
Male
46
No
14:46 min/km
Wave A
00:53:09.6
-01:07:29.0
71
705
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #705
Female 15-19
00:53:15.4
00:53:15.4
6
(25)
15-19
6
Female
25
No
14:47 min/km
Wave A
00:53:15.4
-01:10:52.8
72
311
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #311
Male 65-69
00:53:17.9
00:53:17.9
1
(47)
65-69
1
Male
47
No
14:48 min/km
Wave A
00:53:17.9
-01:08:05.6
73
656
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #656
Female 15-19
00:53:19.9
00:53:19.9
7
(26)
15-19
7
Female
26
No
14:48 min/km
Wave C
00:53:19.9
-01:03:32.4
74
971
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #971
Male 55-59
00:53:20.1
00:53:20.1
1
(48)
55-59
1
Male
48
No
14:48 min/km
Wave A
00:53:20.1
-01:02:10.6
75
1492
Jeff VIDLER
Jeff VIDLER #1492
Male 55-59
00:53:23.2
00:53:23.2
2
(49)
55-59
2
Male
49
No
14:49 min/km
Wave A
00:53:23.2
-01:05:05.9
76
1219
Hannah RICE
Hannah RICE #1219
Female 25-29
00:53:25.0
00:53:25.0
5
(27)
25-29
5
Female
27
No
14:50 min/km
Wave A
00:53:25.0
-01:03:44.7
77
587
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #587
Female 25-29
00:53:27.4
00:53:27.4
6
(28)
25-29
6
Female
28
No
14:50 min/km
Wave A
00:53:27.4
-01:10:42.3
78
1216
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #1216
Female 35-39
00:53:28.4
00:53:28.4
3
(29)
35-39
3
Female
29
No
14:51 min/km
Wave A
00:53:28.4
-01:09:42.4
79
966
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #966
Male 30-34
00:53:28.5
00:53:28.5
9
(50)
30-34
9
Male
50
No
14:51 min/km
Wave A
00:53:28.5
-01:03:07.3
80
1140
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #1140
Male 45-49
00:53:31.4
00:53:31.4
5
(51)
45-49
5
Male
51
No
14:52 min/km
Wave A
00:53:31.4
-01:10:56.7
81
1573
Indi WILLIAMS
Indi WILLIAMS #1573
Female 15-19
00:53:33.9
00:53:33.9
8
(30)
15-19
8
Female
30
No
14:52 min/km
Wave A
00:53:33.9
-01:03:34.0
82
1447
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #1447
Male 15-19
00:53:35.5
00:53:35.5
11
(52)
15-19
11
Male
52
No
14:53 min/km
Wave A
00:53:35.5
-01:05:23.8
83
1186
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #1186
Male 25-29
00:53:37.8
00:53:37.8
6
(53)
25-29
6
Male
53
No
14:53 min/km
Wave A
00:53:37.8
-01:07:56.5
84
789
Callum KNIGHT
Callum KNIGHT #789
Male 15-19
00:53:40.3
00:53:40.3
12
(54)
15-19
12
Male
54
No
14:54 min/km
Wave A
00:53:40.3
-01:05:52.7
85
138
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #138
Female 40-44
00:53:41.8
00:53:41.8
2
(31)
40-44
2
Female
31
No
14:54 min/km
Wave A
00:53:41.8
-01:03:14.5
86
1090
Charlotte O'BEIRNE
Charlotte O'BEIRNE #1090
Female 40-44
00:53:43.4
00:53:43.4
3
(32)
40-44
3
Female
32
No
14:55 min/km
Wave A
00:53:43.4
-01:02:41.4
87
267
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #267
Female 30-34
00:53:46.9
00:53:46.9
4
(33)
30-34
4
Female
33
No
14:56 min/km
Wave A
00:53:46.9
-01:01:56.4
88
701
Nic ITALIANO
Nic ITALIANO #701
Male 25-29
00:53:47.5
00:53:47.5
7
(55)
25-29
7
Male
55
Yes
14:56 min/km
Wave A
00:53:47.5
-01:12:16.5
89
1197
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #1197
Female 30-34
00:53:49.3
00:53:49.3
5
(34)
30-34
5
Female
34
No
14:57 min/km
Wave A
00:53:49.3
-01:04:07.6
90
751
Toby JONES
Toby JONES #751
Male 25-29
00:53:54.0
00:53:54.0
8
(56)
25-29
8
Male
56
No
14:58 min/km
Wave A
00:53:54.0
-01:04:07.2
91
738
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER #738
Female Under 15
00:53:54.4
00:53:54.4
4
(35)
Under 15
4
Female
35
No
14:58 min/km
Wave B
00:53:54.4
-01:12:16.7
92
722
Jon JESSOP
Jon JESSOP #722
Male 55-59
00:54:00.7
00:54:00.7
3
(57)
55-59
3
Male
57
No
15:00 min/km
Wave A
00:54:00.7
-01:06:47.9
93
882
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #882
Male 15-19
00:54:01.8
00:54:01.8
13
(58)
15-19
13
Male
58
No
15:00 min/km
Wave A
00:54:01.8
-01:01:50.9
94
1480
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #1480
Female 40-44
00:54:09.1
00:54:09.1
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
No
15:02 min/km
Wave A
00:54:09.1
-01:09:50.7
95
1104
Ben O'KANE
Ben O'KANE #1104
Male 35-39
00:54:19.1
00:54:19.1
10
(59)
35-39
10
Male
59
No
15:05 min/km
Wave A
00:54:19.1
-01:05:05.4
96
1341
Martin SMOOTHY
Martin SMOOTHY #1341
Male 55-59
00:54:24.1
00:54:24.1
4
(60)
55-59
4
Male
60
No
15:06 min/km
Wave A
00:54:24.1
-01:11:00.8
97
584
Steve HANCOCK
Steve HANCOCK #584
Male 45-49
00:54:25.6
00:54:25.6
6
(61)
45-49
6
Male
61
No
15:07 min/km
Wave F
00:54:25.6
-01:06:49.2
98
840
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #840
Male 45-49
00:54:26.3
00:54:26.3
7
(62)
45-49
7
Male
62
No
15:07 min/km
Wave A
00:54:26.3
-01:11:31.6
99
1424
Janelle THOMPSON
Janelle THOMPSON #1424
Female 35-39
00:54:33.2
00:54:33.2
4
(37)
35-39
4
Female
37
No
15:09 min/km
Wave A
00:54:33.2
-01:01:33.5
100
1020
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #1020
Female 40-44
00:54:35.3
00:54:35.3
5
(38)
40-44
5
Female
38
No
15:09 min/km
Wave A
00:54:35.3
-01:02:32.2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 2 of 33 (1611 items)