SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
156
589
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #589
Female 25-29
01:11:06.4
01:11:06.4
7
(28)
25-29
7
Female
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.3
174
11
48
00:00:49.8
86
2
23
00:30:24.4
146
3
12
00:00:53.8
216
12
67
00:23:11.8
246
9
46
18
201
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #201
Male 25-29
01:02:32.1
01:02:32.1
5
(18)
25-29
5
Male
18
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:54.5
10
1
9
00:00:43.5
32
3
24
00:29:26.3
94
12
90
00:00:34.1
29
3
21
00:18:53.6
15
6
15
267
290
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #290
Female 35-39
01:15:19.1
01:15:19.1
10
(58)
35-39
10
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:44.6
172
5
47
00:00:50.5
90
4
24
00:32:12.9
268
12
51
00:00:37.3
48
3
14
00:25:53.6
388
17
105
143
584
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #584
Female 25-29
01:10:39.3
01:10:39.3
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:17.3
61
4
19
00:00:52.0
97
3
25
00:32:14.3
269
9
52
00:00:44.8
113
5
33
00:22:30.7
199
6
32
34
341
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #341
Male 35-39
01:04:48.6
01:04:48.6
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:52.0
42
2
27
00:00:43.6
33
8
25
00:28:16.7
36
7
36
00:00:47.6
136
18
98
00:21:08.6
106
20
94
141
262
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #262
Female 30-34
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
4
(19)
30-34
4
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:00.0
209
7
60
00:00:52.4
102
3
26
00:30:52.4
174
4
20
00:00:47.8
140
6
40
00:21:55.9
152
4
18
42
161
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #161
Male 30-34
01:05:08.6
01:05:08.6
12
(41)
30-34
12
Male
41
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:52.6
103
13
72
00:00:43.8
36
5
26
00:28:44.6
54
11
54
00:00:31.4
19
7
12
00:20:16.0
62
16
59
121
52
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #52
Male 14-15
01:09:24.9
01:09:24.9
6
(107)
14-15
6
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:14.1
11
1
10
00:00:43.8
37
3
27
00:32:59.2
305
6
241
00:00:33.2
26
6
18
00:21:54.4
149
5
132
98
65
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #65
Female 14-15
01:08:19.8
01:08:19.8
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:27.0
21
2
5
00:00:52.8
103
6
27
00:32:49.6
300
2
62
00:00:30.6
12
1
4
00:20:39.6
83
1
8
328
606
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #606
Female 25-29
01:17:49.2
01:17:49.2
13
(80)
25-29
13
Female
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:14.2
306
17
98
00:00:53.3
109
4
28
00:33:36.4
351
13
76
00:00:48.6
144
8
43
00:25:16.6
357
16
90
20
620
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #620
Male 45-49
01:03:01.4
01:03:01.4
2
(20)
45-49
2
Male
20
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:14:24.7
69
7
47
00:00:43.9
38
3
28
00:28:13.8
34
6
34
00:00:42.6
94
5
71
00:18:56.2
16
1
16
346
424
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #424
Female 40-44
01:18:53.5
01:18:53.5
13
(88)
40-44
13
Female
88
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:46.4
271
10
85
00:00:53.5
112
3
29
00:31:45.4
238
7
37
00:01:18.2
451
21
165
00:28:09.8
494
22
164
21
90
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #90
Male 30-34
01:03:13.4
01:03:13.4
5
(21)
30-34
5
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:15:22.5
145
20
104
00:00:43.9
39
6
29
00:26:42.8
3
1
3
00:00:29.4
10
3
8
00:19:54.5
42
10
40
29
127
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #127
Male 30-34
01:03:58.4
01:03:58.4
7
(28)
30-34
7
Male
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:46.1
8
2
7
00:00:44.7
43
7
30
00:30:09.9
137
25
128
00:00:36.8
46
13
33
00:19:40.7
38
7
36
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
23
358
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #358
Male 35-39
01:03:20.5
01:03:20.5
4
(23)
35-39
4
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:11.4
56
5
38
00:00:45.2
44
9
31
00:29:38.3
111
21
103
00:00:38.4
60
4
42
00:18:06.9
7
2
7
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
369
244
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #244
Female 30-34
01:19:54.5
01:19:54.5
12
(98)
30-34
12
Female
98
NIL
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:41.0
352
18
111
00:00:54.6
121
4
32
00:34:37.1
417
13
109
00:00:48.3
143
7
42
00:25:53.4
387
17
104
1
176
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #176
Male 25-29
00:58:52.6
00:58:52.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:13:23.7
15
2
11
00:00:45.4
47
4
32
00:26:40.4
1
1
1
00:00:34.0
27
1
19
00:17:29.0
4
1
4
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
53
263
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #263
Female 30-34
01:05:53.9
01:05:53.9
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:27.4
23
1
6
00:00:54.7
122
5
33
00:29:11.4
79
2
3
00:00:38.2
56
2
17
00:21:41.9
141
3
17
35
70
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #70
Male 16-19
01:04:49.4
01:04:49.4
3
(34)
16-19
3
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:41.5
5
2
5
00:00:45.9
50
2
34
00:29:58.7
129
4
120
00:00:38.5
61
3
43
00:20:44.7
88
3
80
152
603
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #603
Female 25-29
01:11:02.3
01:11:02.3
5
(26)
25-29
5
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:56.8
111
8
32
00:00:55.0
124
6
34
00:32:00.5
254
8
44
00:00:59.3
272
21
98
00:22:10.6
173
3
23
62
394
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #394
Male 35-39
01:06:26.4
01:06:26.4
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:49.4
185
28
131
00:00:46.5
51
10
35
00:29:49.6
123
23
114
00:00:46.6
127
17
91
00:19:14.1
24
4
24
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
108
155
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #155
Male 30-34
01:08:40.4
01:08:40.4
20
(95)
30-34
20
Male
95
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:28.3
229
31
155
00:00:46.9
52
8
36
00:29:14.3
83
17
80
00:00:44.8
112
27
80
00:21:26.0
123
27
108
4
162
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #162
Male 20-24
01:00:20.1
01:00:20.1
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:12:43.5
6
1
6
00:00:46.9
53
1
37
00:28:25.4
41
3
41
00:00:42.6
93
2
70
00:17:41.5
5
1
5
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
212
745
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #745
Female 30-34
01:13:32.4
01:13:32.4
7
(43)
30-34
7
Female
43
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:41.6
257
13
79
00:00:57.2
142
6
38
00:32:00.9
255
6
45
00:01:01.2
295
20
104
00:22:51.2
221
8
40
7
194
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #194
Male 25-29
01:01:39.9
01:01:39.9
3
(7)
25-29
3
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:14:21.3
62
7
42
00:00:47.0
54
5
38
00:28:05.8
30
3
30
00:00:35.1
37
5
26
00:17:50.5
6
2
6
24
150
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #150
Male 30-34
01:03:21.7
01:03:21.7
6
(24)
30-34
6
Male
24
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:51.8
101
12
70
00:00:47.1
55
9
39
00:27:04.0
9
3
9
00:00:32.8
24
10
17
00:20:05.9
51
13
49
101
599
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #599
Female 25-29
01:08:22.9
01:08:22.9
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:55.1
108
7
30
00:00:57.8
145
7
39
00:29:47.2
120
2
9
00:00:39.7
71
1
21
00:22:02.9
161
2
19
89
468
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #468
Female 50-54
01:07:55.8
01:07:55.8
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:59.8
114
1
33
00:00:58.1
146
1
40
00:30:26.4
152
1
14
00:00:44.3
107
1
31
00:20:47.0
90
1
9
300
51
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #51
Male 14-15
01:16:48.7
01:16:48.7
8
(234)
14-15
8
Male
234
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:03.5
490
10
314
00:00:47.1
57
5
40
00:33:02.2
310
7
244
00:00:47.6
134
9
97
00:23:08.1
243
6
199
46
56
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #56
Male 14-15
01:05:30.6
01:05:30.6
3
(45)
14-15
3
Male
45
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:02.8
52
7
36
00:00:47.1
58
6
41
00:30:42.1
166
3
148
00:00:32.1
22
5
15
00:19:26.3
30
3
29
242
429
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #429
Female 40-44
01:14:36.6
01:14:36.6
7
(50)
40-44
7
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:57.8
285
11
90
00:00:58.2
148
4
41
00:32:16.9
274
10
54
00:01:02.9
323
16
116
00:23:20.5
254
9
50
248
443
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #443
Female 45-49
01:14:42.5
01:14:42.5
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.3
466
8
160
00:00:58.3
149
1
42
00:30:14.5
139
2
10
00:00:52.6
200
2
63
00:23:47.7
276
2
59
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
259
607
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #607
Female 25-29
01:14:58.7
01:14:58.7
10
(56)
25-29
10
Female
56
EliteSportz Specialist
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.9
468
38
161
00:00:58.3
150
8
43
00:31:40.1
228
6
32
00:00:58.5
257
18
90
00:22:31.6
203
7
34
181
696
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #696
Male 50-54
01:12:23.1
01:12:23.1
10
(148)
50-54
10
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:22.1
321
14
214
00:00:47.5
60
2
43
00:29:35.6
108
7
102
00:00:52.1
193
5
130
00:23:45.5
273
14
215
80
370
Peter MINCHIN
Peter MINCHIN #370
Male 35-39
01:07:28.7
01:07:28.7
15
(74)
35-39
15
Male
74
EFS
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:35.1
162
21
114
00:00:47.6
61
11
44
00:28:19.6
38
8
38
00:00:44.5
110
15
79
00:22:01.7
160
31
142
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
220
302
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #302
Female 35-39
01:13:48.9
01:13:48.9
8
(45)
35-39
8
Female
45
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:28.7
74
1
22
00:00:58.9
154
6
45
00:32:16.8
272
13
53
00:00:57.7
248
15
83
00:25:06.6
345
14
83
137
687
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #687
Male 50-54
01:10:13.9
01:10:13.9
8
(120)
50-54
8
Male
120
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:17:35.1
346
19
235
00:00:47.8
63
3
45
00:31:03.1
191
15
167
00:00:46.9
128
3
92
00:20:00.8
47
2
45
8
777
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #777
Male 16-19
01:01:40.3
01:01:40.3
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
2:23 min/km
00:13:53.7
45
3
30
00:00:47.8
64
3
46
00:27:36.9
19
1
19
00:00:39.4
66
4
48
00:18:42.2
12
1
12
194
408
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #408
Female 40-44
01:12:46.9
01:12:46.9
5
(35)
40-44
5
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:01.5
388
16
123
00:00:58.9
155
5
46
00:30:53.5
177
4
21
00:00:49.4
157
4
51
00:22:03.4
162
3
20
231
355
Will HART
Will HART #355
Male 35-39
01:14:18.3
01:14:18.3
41
(183)
35-39
41
Male
183
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:42.8
263
39
180
00:00:47.8
65
12
47
00:31:29.6
219
37
191
00:00:53.3
211
32
142
00:24:24.6
309
49
232
283
720
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #720
Female 25-29
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
11
(62)
25-29
11
Female
62
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:50.3
277
14
87
00:00:59.1
156
9
47
00:32:42.4
296
11
60
00:00:51.4
183
11
57
00:24:40.8
330
15
81
226
491
James BERRY
James BERRY #491
Male 40-44
01:14:06.3
01:14:06.3
25
(180)
40-44
25
Male
180
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:59.0
478
50
308
00:00:48.1
68
5
48
00:31:21.2
211
29
185
00:00:59.3
274
18
171
00:21:58.5
156
15
138
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (729 items)