Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
12 Dec 2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
51
217
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #217
Male 30-34
00:32:11.70
00:32:11.70
3
(35)
30-34
3
Male
35
MELVILLE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
52
203
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #203
Male 55-59
00:32:12.00
00:32:12.00
7
(36)
55-59
7
Male
36
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
8
WA
AUS
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
53
4
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #4
Female 55-59
00:32:12.90
00:32:12.90
3
(17)
55-59
3
Female
17
WA
SUI
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
54
111
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #111
Male 40-44
00:32:13.50
00:32:13.50
6
(37)
40-44
6
Male
37
Swan Hills Masters
WA
AUS
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
55
43
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #43
Female 50-54
00:32:23.20
00:32:23.20
2
(18)
50-54
2
Female
18
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
1
WA
AUS
20:14 min/km
Wave 1
56
137
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #137
Female 70-74
00:32:25.00
00:32:25.00
1
(19)
70-74
1
Female
19
WA
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 1
57
37
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #37
Female 20-24
00:32:31.20
00:32:31.20
1
(20)
20-24
1
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:19 min/km
Wave 1
58
25
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #25
Female 45-49
00:32:35.10
00:32:35.10
3
(21)
45-49
3
Female
21
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:21 min/km
Wave 2
59
46
Peter FRANKLIN
Peter FRANKLIN #46
Male 50-54
00:32:35.80
00:32:35.80
8
(38)
50-54
8
Male
38
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
9
WA
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 1
60
200
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #200
Male 60-64
00:32:58.10
00:32:58.10
2
(39)
60-64
2
Male
39
WA
AUS
20:36 min/km
Wave 2
61
208
Robyn PEARCE
Robyn PEARCE #208
Female 40-44
00:33:02.70
00:33:02.70
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
WA
AUS
20:39 min/km
Wave 1
62
315
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #315
Male 70-74
00:33:03.40
00:33:03.40
3
(40)
70-74
3
Male
40
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:39 min/km
Wave 1
63
125
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #125
Male 35-39
00:33:07.10
00:33:07.10
1
(41)
35-39
1
Male
41
WA
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 1
64
3
Clive ANDA
Clive ANDA #3
Male 45-49
00:33:07.20
00:33:07.20
6
(42)
45-49
6
Male
42
WA
AUS
20:42 min/km
Wave 2
65
110
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #110
Male 60-64
00:33:26.20
00:33:26.20
3
(43)
60-64
3
Male
43
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
66
207
Kristen PAVEZ
Kristen PAVEZ #207
Female 30-34
00:33:27.20
00:33:27.20
3
(23)
30-34
3
Female
23
WA
AUS
20:54 min/km
Wave 2
67
107
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #107
Female U20
00:33:27.30
00:33:27.30
4
(24)
U20
4
Female
24
Surgeons WA
01:30:13.99
1
7
WA
AUS
20:54 min/km
Wave 2
68
1
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #1
Female 50-54
00:33:33.90
00:33:33.90
3
(25)
50-54
3
Female
25
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
69
210
Steve PRATT
Steve PRATT #210
Male 40-44
00:34:03.60
00:34:03.60
7
(44)
40-44
7
Male
44
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
10
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
70
118
David KENNEDY
David KENNEDY #118
Male 30-34
00:34:04.30
00:34:04.30
4
(45)
30-34
4
Male
45
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 3
71
103
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #103
Male 65-69
00:34:04.50
00:34:04.50
3
(46)
65-69
3
Male
46
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
72
204
Paul PALMER
Paul PALMER #204
Male 35-39
00:34:09.10
00:34:09.10
2
(47)
35-39
2
Male
47
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
21:20 min/km
Wave 1
73
215
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #215
Male 45-49
00:34:10.60
00:34:10.60
7
(48)
45-49
7
Male
48
WA
AUS
21:21 min/km
Wave 1
74
50
Celia GARDNER
Celia GARDNER #50
Female 40-44
00:34:26.50
00:34:26.50
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
WA
AUS
21:31 min/km
Wave 2
75
23
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #23
Male 60-64
00:34:30.40
00:34:30.40
4
(49)
60-64
4
Male
49
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
21:34 min/km
Wave 2
76
300
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #300
Female 50-54
00:34:44.90
00:34:44.90
4
(27)
50-54
4
Female
27
Westcoast Masters
WA
AUS
21:43 min/km
Wave 1
77
406
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #406
Female 35-39
00:34:52.40
00:34:52.40
2
(28)
35-39
2
Female
28
AUS
21:47 min/km
Wave 3
78
116
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #116
Male 35-39
00:34:59.10
00:34:59.10
3
(50)
35-39
3
Male
50
WA
AUS
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
79
401
Amber BANFIELD
Amber BANFIELD #401
Female 40-44
00:35:17.00
00:35:17.00
5
(29)
40-44
5
Female
29
AUS
22:03 min/km
Wave 3
80
218
Ben RITCHIE
Ben RITCHIE #218
Male 35-39
00:35:22.90
00:35:22.90
4
(51)
35-39
4
Male
51
WA
AUS
22:06 min/km
Wave 2
81
236
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #236
Male 35-39
00:35:37.40
00:35:37.40
5
(52)
35-39
5
Male
52
WA
AUS
22:15 min/km
Wave 2
82
30
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #30
Female 60-64
00:35:47.50
00:35:47.50
3
(30)
60-64
3
Female
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
83
202
Mark NEWBOLD
Mark NEWBOLD #202
Male 60-64
00:35:49.30
00:35:49.30
5
(53)
60-64
5
Male
53
WA
AUS
22:23 min/km
Wave 3
84
128
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #128
Male 35-39
00:35:55.30
00:35:55.30
6
(54)
35-39
6
Male
54
WA
AUS
22:27 min/km
Wave 2
85
42
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #42
Male 80-84
00:36:01.20
00:36:01.20
1
(55)
80-84
1
Male
55
Bunbury AUSSI Masters
WA
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 2
86
33
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #33
Female 40-44
00:36:14.90
00:36:14.90
6
(31)
40-44
6
Female
31
WA
AUS
22:39 min/km
Wave 3
87
12
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #12
Male 30-34
00:36:19.80
00:36:19.80
5
(56)
30-34
5
Male
56
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:42 min/km
Wave 1
88
314
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #314
Female 65-69
00:36:23.60
00:36:23.60
1
(32)
65-69
1
Female
32
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 2
89
9
Peter BECKINGHAM
Peter BECKINGHAM #9
Male 50-54
00:36:26.10
00:36:26.10
9
(57)
50-54
9
Male
57
WA
AUS
22:46 min/km
Wave 2
90
412
Bianca EDWARDS
Bianca EDWARDS #412
Female 35-39
00:36:31.50
00:36:31.50
3
(33)
35-39
3
Female
33
AUS
22:49 min/km
Wave 3
91
413
Mike EDWARDS
Mike EDWARDS #413
Male 45-49
00:36:32.50
00:36:32.50
8
(58)
45-49
8
Male
58
AUS
22:50 min/km
Wave 3
92
112
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #112
Female 55-59
00:36:47.20
00:36:47.20
4
(34)
55-59
4
Female
34
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:59 min/km
Wave 2
93
308
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #308
Female 60-64
00:36:53.70
00:36:53.70
4
(35)
60-64
4
Female
35
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
2
WA
AUS
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
94
20
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #20
Male 60-64
00:36:54.00
00:36:54.00
6
(59)
60-64
6
Male
59
WA
AUS
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
95
302
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #302
Male 50-54
00:37:00.20
00:37:00.20
10
(60)
50-54
10
Male
60
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
5
WA
AUS
23:07 min/km
Wave 3
96
5
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #5
Male 85-89
00:37:08.00
00:37:08.00
1
(61)
85-89
1
Male
61
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
23:12 min/km
Wave 2
97
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:37:24.00
00:37:24.00
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
WA
AUS
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
98
41
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #41
Female 40-44
00:37:27.00
00:37:27.00
7
(37)
40-44
7
Female
37
WA
AUS
23:24 min/km
Wave 2
99
411
Debra MCDOUGALL
Debra MCDOUGALL #411
Female 40-44
00:37:34.50
00:37:34.50
8
(38)
40-44
8
Female
38
AUS
23:29 min/km
Wave 3
100
104
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #104
Male 55-59
00:37:35.00
00:37:35.00
8
(62)
55-59
8
Male
62
WA
AUS
23:29 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (173 items)