ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 2 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
321
Mac RICHARDSON
Mac RICHARDSON #321
Male U/19
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
30
(64)
U/19
30
Male
64
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:21 min/km
00:09:27.83
51
26
51
00:13:26.77
64
30
64
55
533
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #533
Male U/15
00:13:20.95
00:13:20.95
11
(55)
U/15
11
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.07
52
10
52
00:13:20.95
55
11
55
63
3333
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3333
Male U/14
00:13:25.22
00:13:25.22
7
(63)
U/14
7
Male
63
SACRED HEART
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.47
53
6
53
00:13:25.22
63
7
63
65
575
Kieren WEBSTER
Kieren WEBSTER #575
Male U/19
00:13:27.15
00:13:27.15
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
CHISHOLM
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.51
54
27
54
00:13:27.15
65
31
65
53
271
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #271
Male U/14
00:13:20.37
00:13:20.37
6
(53)
U/14
6
Male
53
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.64
55
7
55
00:13:20.37
53
6
53
42
1789
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1789
Male U/15
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
10
(42)
U/15
10
Male
42
KOLBE
3:18 min/km
00:09:28.89
56
11
56
00:13:12.32
42
10
42
50
481
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #481
Male U/19
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
25
(50)
U/19
25
Male
50
CBC FREMANTLE
3:19 min/km
00:09:31.55
57
28
57
00:13:19.84
50
25
50
91
2581
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2581
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
21
(91)
U/16
21
Male
91
MATER DEI
3:24 min/km
00:09:32.03
58
12
58
00:13:36.60
91
21
91
37
1342
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1342
Male U/16
00:13:08.50
00:13:08.50
9
(37)
U/16
9
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:17 min/km
00:09:32.33
59
13
59
00:13:08.50
37
9
37
52
3986
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3986
Male U/16
00:13:20.30
00:13:20.30
11
(52)
U/16
11
Male
52
ST MARKS
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.03
60
14
60
00:13:20.30
52
11
52
61
3558
Jackson MORGAN
Jackson MORGAN #3558
Male U/19
00:13:24.10
00:13:24.10
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
SERVITE
3:21 min/km
00:09:33.34
61
29
61
00:13:24.10
61
29
61
74
946
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #946
Male U/15
00:13:31.10
00:13:31.10
13
(74)
U/15
13
Male
74
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:22 min/km
00:09:33.47
62
12
62
00:13:31.10
74
13
74
49
1350
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1350
Male U/19
00:13:19.83
00:13:19.83
24
(49)
U/19
24
Male
49
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:19 min/km
00:09:33.57
63
30
63
00:13:19.83
49
24
49
76
1829
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1829
Male U/19
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
37
(76)
U/19
37
Male
76
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:33.78
64
31
64
00:13:31.82
76
37
76
66
480
Domenic MANN
Domenic MANN #480
Male U/19
00:13:27.95
00:13:27.95
32
(66)
U/19
32
Male
66
CBC FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:09:33.83
65
32
65
00:13:27.95
66
32
66
62
289
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #289
Male U/15
00:13:24.40
00:13:24.40
12
(62)
U/15
12
Male
62
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:21 min/km
00:09:34.17
66
13
66
00:13:24.40
62
12
62
57
2914
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2914
Male U/16
00:13:22.61
00:13:22.61
13
(57)
U/16
13
Male
57
NEWMAN
3:20 min/km
00:09:34.28
67
15
67
00:13:22.61
57
13
57
68
2915
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2915
Male U/16
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
16
(68)
U/16
16
Male
68
NEWMAN
3:22 min/km
00:09:35.39
68
16
68
00:13:29.77
68
16
68
48
1930
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1930
Male U/19
00:13:18.83
00:13:18.83
23
(48)
U/19
23
Male
48
LA SALLE
3:19 min/km
00:09:35.81
69
33
69
00:13:18.83
48
23
48
71
476
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #476
Male U/19
00:13:30.60
00:13:30.60
35
(71)
U/19
35
Male
71
CBC FREMANTLE
3:22 min/km
00:09:36.21
70
34
70
00:13:30.60
71
35
71
67
1830
Brett WOOD
Brett WOOD #1830
Male U/19
00:13:28.78
00:13:28.78
33
(67)
U/19
33
Male
67
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:36.83
71
35
71
00:13:28.78
67
33
67
80
3387
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3387
Male U/19
00:13:34.65
00:13:34.65
40
(80)
U/19
40
Male
80
SACRED HEART
3:23 min/km
00:09:38.29
72
36
72
00:13:34.65
80
40
80
138
1910
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1910
Male U/16
00:13:52.91
00:13:52.91
40
(138)
U/16
40
Male
138
LA SALLE
3:28 min/km
00:09:38.64
73
17
73
00:13:52.91
138
40
138
73
1828
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1828
Male U/19
00:13:30.86
00:13:30.86
36
(73)
U/19
36
Male
73
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:39.26
74
37
74
00:13:30.86
73
36
73
78
4028
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #4028
Male U/19
00:13:32.41
00:13:32.41
38
(78)
U/19
38
Male
78
ST MARKS
3:23 min/km
00:09:39.83
75
38
75
00:13:32.41
78
38
78
70
563
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #563
Male U/19
00:13:29.99
00:13:29.99
34
(70)
U/19
34
Male
70
CHISHOLM
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.07
76
39
76
00:13:29.99
70
34
70
54
486
Riley FAULDS
Riley FAULDS #486
Male U/19
00:13:20.85
00:13:20.85
27
(54)
U/19
27
Male
54
CBC FREMANTLE
3:20 min/km
00:09:40.28
77
40
77
00:13:20.85
54
27
54
72
1459
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1459
Male U/13
00:13:30.67
00:13:30.67
1
(72)
U/13
1
Male
72
JOHN XXIII
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.43
78
1
78
00:13:30.67
72
1
72
75
1329
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1329
Male U/15
00:13:31.30
00:13:31.30
14
(75)
U/15
14
Male
75
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.47
79
14
79
00:13:31.30
75
14
75
158
329
Berto MULLER
Berto MULLER #329
Male U/19
00:13:58.12
00:13:58.12
63
(158)
U/19
63
Male
158
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:29 min/km
00:09:40.68
80
41
80
00:13:58.12
158
63
158
77
3154
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #3154
Male U/14
00:13:32.15
00:13:32.15
8
(77)
U/14
8
Male
77
PRENDIVILLE
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.11
81
8
81
00:13:32.15
77
8
77
93
1653
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1653
Male U/13
00:13:38.17
00:13:38.17
2
(93)
U/13
2
Male
93
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.45
82
2
82
00:13:38.17
93
2
93
82
644
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #644
Male U/14
00:13:34.78
00:13:34.78
9
(82)
U/14
9
Male
82
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.51
83
9
83
00:13:34.78
82
9
82
92
530
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #530
Male U/15
00:13:37.83
00:13:37.83
16
(92)
U/15
16
Male
92
CHISHOLM
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.90
84
15
84
00:13:37.83
92
16
92
60
543
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #543
Male U/16
00:13:23.76
00:13:23.76
15
(60)
U/16
15
Male
60
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:42.03
85
18
85
00:13:23.76
60
15
60
79
562
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #562
Male U/19
00:13:33.84
00:13:33.84
39
(79)
U/19
39
Male
79
CHISHOLM
3:23 min/km
00:09:42.09
86
42
86
00:13:33.84
79
39
79
114
3268
Liam HUDSON
Liam HUDSON #3268
Male U/15
00:13:47.26
00:13:47.26
19
(114)
U/15
19
Male
114
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.22
87
16
87
00:13:47.26
114
19
114
95
1562
Keaton EBELING
Keaton EBELING #1562
Male U/19
00:13:38.53
00:13:38.53
45
(95)
U/19
45
Male
95
JOHN XXIII
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.33
88
43
88
00:13:38.53
95
45
95
94
843
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #843
Male U/14
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
11
(94)
U/14
11
Male
94
EMMANUEL
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.39
89
10
89
00:13:38.19
94
11
94
133
3896
Cody MARTIN
Cody MARTIN #3896
Male U/16
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
36
(133)
U/16
36
Male
133
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3:27 min/km
00:09:42.51
90
19
90
00:13:51.85
133
36
133
98
1219
Jack BEISSEL
Jack BEISSEL #1219
Male U/19
00:13:39.33
00:13:39.33
47
(98)
U/19
47
Male
98
IRENE McCORMACK
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.53
91
44
91
00:13:39.33
98
47
98
84
1709
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #1709
Male U/16
00:13:35.24
00:13:35.24
19
(84)
U/16
19
Male
84
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.28
92
20
92
00:13:35.24
84
19
84
107
2642
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2642
Male U/15
00:13:43.99
00:13:43.99
18
(107)
U/15
18
Male
107
MAZENOD
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.33
93
17
93
00:13:43.99
107
18
107
89
967
Joel HUMBLE
Joel HUMBLE #967
Male U/19
00:13:36.37
00:13:36.37
44
(89)
U/19
44
Male
89
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:24 min/km
00:09:43.74
94
45
94
00:13:36.37
89
44
89
87
1728
Jacob DROGEMULLER
Jacob DROGEMULLER #1728
Male U/19
00:13:35.48
00:13:35.48
43
(87)
U/19
43
Male
87
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.83
95
46
95
00:13:35.48
87
43
87
194
2792
Kartik KUMAR
Kartik KUMAR #2792
Male U/19
00:14:05.12
00:14:05.12
76
(194)
U/19
76
Male
194
MERCY
3:31 min/km
00:09:44.33
96
47
96
00:14:05.12
194
76
194
59
3364
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #3364
Male U/16
00:13:23.60
00:13:23.60
14
(59)
U/16
14
Male
59
SACRED HEART
3:20 min/km
00:09:44.57
97
21
97
00:13:23.60
59
14
59
134
3371
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #3371
Male U/16
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
37
(134)
U/16
37
Male
134
SACRED HEART
3:28 min/km
00:09:45.16
98
22
98
00:13:52.50
134
37
134
101
485
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #485
Male U/19
00:13:41.36
00:13:41.36
49
(101)
U/19
49
Male
101
CBC FREMANTLE
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.17
99
48
99
00:13:41.36
101
49
101
81
3089
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #3089
Male U/15
00:13:34.77
00:13:34.77
15
(81)
U/15
15
Male
81
PETER MOYES
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.20
100
18
100
00:13:34.77
81
15
81
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 2 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023