ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (419 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
307
2537
Tyson CROYSTON
Tyson CROYSTON #2537
Male U/14
00:14:23.54
00:14:23.54
51
(307)
U/14
51
Male
307
MATER DEI
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.10
312
47
312
00:14:23.54
307
51
307
310
3328
Shaun COUZENS
Shaun COUZENS #3328
Male U/14
00:14:23.73
00:14:23.73
52
(310)
U/14
52
Male
310
SACRED HEART
3:35 min/km
00:10:21.94
358
59
358
00:14:23.73
310
52
310
331
3767
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3767
Male U/14
00:14:27.41
00:14:27.41
53
(331)
U/14
53
Male
331
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
3:36 min/km
00:10:14.41
288
42
288
00:14:27.41
331
53
331
333
2623
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2623
Male U/14
00:14:27.53
00:14:27.53
54
(333)
U/14
54
Male
333
MAZENOD
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.01
359
60
359
00:14:27.53
333
54
333
334
3054
Rohan ELLIOTT
Rohan ELLIOTT #3054
Male U/14
00:14:27.53
00:14:27.53
55
(334)
U/14
55
Male
334
PETER MOYES
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.64
355
58
355
00:14:27.53
334
55
334
342
642
Tyson GOLTMAN
Tyson GOLTMAN #642
Male U/14
00:14:28.22
00:14:28.22
56
(342)
U/14
56
Male
342
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.08
306
46
306
00:14:28.22
342
56
342
346
2145
Tony MUSA
Tony MUSA #2145
Male U/14
00:14:29.23
00:14:29.23
57
(346)
U/14
57
Male
346
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:10:21.56
354
57
354
00:14:29.23
346
57
346
347
3503
Andre VELEVSKI
Andre VELEVSKI #3503
Male U/14
00:14:29.27
00:14:29.27
58
(347)
U/14
58
Male
347
SERVITE
3:37 min/km
00:10:20.92
344
55
344
00:14:29.27
347
58
347
356
1483
Lewis INCERTI
Lewis INCERTI #1483
Male U/14
00:14:30.45
00:14:30.45
59
(356)
U/14
59
Male
356
JOHN XXIII
3:37 min/km
00:10:25.60
391
62
391
00:14:30.45
356
59
356
361
268
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #268
Male U/14
00:14:31.27
00:14:31.27
60
(361)
U/14
60
Male
361
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.89
335
53
335
00:14:31.27
361
60
361
366
1163
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1163
Male U/14
00:14:31.78
00:14:31.78
61
(366)
U/14
61
Male
366
IRENE McCORMACK
3:37 min/km
00:10:23.58
372
61
372
00:14:31.78
366
61
366
372
2632
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #2632
Male U/14
00:14:33.28
00:14:33.28
62
(372)
U/14
62
Male
372
MAZENOD
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.65
418
66
418
00:14:33.28
372
62
372
393
2624
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2624
Male U/14
00:14:36.34
00:14:36.34
63
(393)
U/14
63
Male
393
MAZENOD
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.65
417
65
417
00:14:36.34
393
63
393
401
3594
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3594
Male U/14
00:14:36.75
00:14:36.75
64
(401)
U/14
64
Male
401
SETON
3:39 min/km
00:10:18.49
318
49
318
00:14:36.75
401
64
401
408
510
Matthew BORG
Matthew BORG #510
Male U/14
00:14:37.78
00:14:37.78
65
(408)
U/14
65
Male
408
CHISHOLM
3:39 min/km
00:10:31.89
454
71
454
00:14:37.78
408
65
408
409
4408
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4408
Male U/14
00:14:37.78
00:14:37.78
66
(409)
U/14
66
Male
409
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.68
440
68
440
00:14:37.78
409
66
409
413
3501
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3501
Male U/14
00:14:37.96
00:14:37.96
67
(413)
U/14
67
Male
413
SERVITE
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.92
343
54
343
00:14:37.96
413
67
413
418
3160
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3160
Male U/14
00:14:38.98
00:14:38.98
68
(418)
U/14
68
Male
418
PRENDIVILLE
3:39 min/km
00:10:25.80
392
63
392
00:14:38.98
418
68
418
428
997
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #997
Male U/14
00:14:40.40
00:14:40.40
69
(428)
U/14
69
Male
428
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.34
463
72
463
00:14:40.40
428
69
428
429
3941
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3941
Male U/14
00:14:40.53
00:14:40.53
70
(429)
U/14
70
Male
429
ST MARKS
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.36
489
76
489
00:14:40.53
429
70
429
435
847
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #847
Male U/14
00:14:40.83
00:14:40.83
71
(435)
U/14
71
Male
435
EMMANUEL
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.83
533
85
533
00:14:40.83
435
71
435
440
2625
Dylan BROCKBERND
Dylan BROCKBERND #2625
Male U/14
00:14:41.29
00:14:41.29
72
(440)
U/14
72
Male
440
MAZENOD
3:40 min/km
00:10:37.89
511
80
511
00:14:41.29
440
72
440
443
1969
Jacob SUTTON
Jacob SUTTON #1969
Male U/14
00:14:41.52
00:14:41.52
73
(443)
U/14
73
Male
443
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:40 min/km
00:10:37.39
507
78
507
00:14:41.52
443
73
443
466
446
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #446
Male U/14
00:14:44.78
00:14:44.78
74
(466)
U/14
74
Male
466
CBC FREMANTLE
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.14
472
74
472
00:14:44.78
466
74
466
480
2879
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2879
Male U/14
00:14:47.30
00:14:47.30
75
(480)
U/14
75
Male
480
NEWMAN
3:41 min/km
00:10:31.39
449
70
449
00:14:47.30
480
75
480
485
2226
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #2226
Male U/14
00:14:47.73
00:14:47.73
76
(485)
U/14
76
Male
485
MACKILLOP
3:41 min/km
00:10:37.89
510
79
510
00:14:47.73
485
76
485
486
3327
Charlie CORTESE
Charlie CORTESE #3327
Male U/14
00:14:47.73
00:14:47.73
77
(486)
U/14
77
Male
486
SACRED HEART
3:41 min/km
00:10:40.43
538
89
538
00:14:47.73
486
77
486
488
1078
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #1078
Male U/14
00:14:47.94
00:14:47.94
78
(488)
U/14
78
Male
488
HOLY CROSS
3:41 min/km
00:10:38.40
518
83
518
00:14:47.94
488
78
488
490
3688
Brandon NEWBURY
Brandon NEWBURY #3688
Male U/14
00:14:48.27
00:14:48.27
79
(490)
U/14
79
Male
490
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:42 min/km
00:10:42.14
558
93
558
00:14:48.27
490
79
490
502
1398
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1398
Male U/14
00:14:49.55
00:14:49.55
80
(502)
U/14
80
Male
502
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.84
544
90
544
00:14:49.55
502
80
502
510
1486
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #1486
Male U/14
00:14:51.18
00:14:51.18
81
(510)
U/14
81
Male
510
JOHN XXIII
3:42 min/km
00:10:50.18
631
108
631
00:14:51.18
510
81
510
515
132
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #132
Male U/14
00:14:51.79
00:14:51.79
82
(515)
U/14
82
Male
515
ARANMORE
3:42 min/km
00:10:42.87
563
95
563
00:14:51.79
515
82
515
517
2230
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2230
Male U/14
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
83
(517)
U/14
83
Male
517
MACKILLOP
3:42 min/km
00:10:44.30
575
100
575
00:14:51.99
517
83
517
518
1315
Mitchell SCHOFIELD
Mitchell SCHOFIELD #1315
Male U/14
00:14:52.19
00:14:52.19
84
(518)
U/14
84
Male
518
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.40
536
87
536
00:14:52.19
518
84
518
522
2977
Karl HUNT
Karl HUNT #2977
Male U/14
00:14:52.53
00:14:52.53
85
(522)
U/14
85
Male
522
PETER CARNLEY
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.08
446
69
446
00:14:52.53
522
85
522
525
2229
Ethan PEACOCK
Ethan PEACOCK #2229
Male U/14
00:14:52.78
00:14:52.78
86
(525)
U/14
86
Male
525
MACKILLOP
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.39
529
84
529
00:14:52.78
525
86
525
529
992
Jacob DIPANE
Jacob DIPANE #992
Male U/14
00:14:53.22
00:14:53.22
87
(529)
U/14
87
Male
529
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.39
515
81
515
00:14:53.22
529
87
529
532
513
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #513
Male U/14
00:14:53.62
00:14:53.62
88
(532)
U/14
88
Male
532
CHISHOLM
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.26
434
67
434
00:14:53.62
532
88
532
533
1482
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1482
Male U/14
00:14:53.63
00:14:53.63
89
(533)
U/14
89
Male
533
JOHN XXIII
3:43 min/km
00:10:48.14
608
105
608
00:14:53.63
533
89
533
534
4049
James PENALES
James PENALES #4049
Male U/14
00:14:53.79
00:14:53.79
90
(534)
U/14
90
Male
534
ST NORBERT
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.99
607
104
607
00:14:53.79
534
90
534
539
2877
Connor FARAONE
Connor FARAONE #2877
Male U/14
00:14:54.41
00:14:54.41
91
(539)
U/14
91
Male
539
NEWMAN
3:43 min/km
00:10:35.14
483
75
483
00:14:54.41
539
91
539
540
4111
Mitchell MOORE
Mitchell MOORE #4111
Male U/14
00:14:54.44
00:14:54.44
92
(540)
U/14
92
Male
540
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:43 min/km
00:10:43.70
572
99
572
00:14:54.44
540
92
540
545
4322
Declan CROCKENBERG
Declan CROCKENBERG #4322
Male U/14
00:14:55.52
00:14:55.52
93
(545)
U/14
93
Male
545
TRANBY
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.84
545
91
545
00:14:55.52
545
93
545
549
2627
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #2627
Male U/14
00:14:56.24
00:14:56.24
94
(549)
U/14
94
Male
549
MAZENOD
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.77
494
77
494
00:14:56.24
549
94
549
553
1484
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1484
Male U/14
00:14:56.64
00:14:56.64
95
(553)
U/14
95
Male
553
JOHN XXIII
3:44 min/km
00:10:50.37
632
109
632
00:14:56.64
553
95
553
556
378
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #378
Male U/14
00:14:56.85
00:14:56.85
96
(556)
U/14
96
Male
556
CAREY BAPTIST
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.14
566
97
566
00:14:56.85
556
96
556
560
1156
Jamie GRIST
Jamie GRIST #1156
Male U/14
00:14:57.77
00:14:57.77
97
(560)
U/14
97
Male
560
IRENE McCORMACK
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.06
556
92
556
00:14:57.77
560
97
560
567
840
Declan ADAMS
Declan ADAMS #840
Male U/14
00:14:58.69
00:14:58.69
98
(567)
U/14
98
Male
567
EMMANUEL
3:44 min/km
00:10:33.64
467
73
467
00:14:58.69
567
98
567
568
2227
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #2227
Male U/14
00:14:58.89
00:14:58.89
99
(568)
U/14
99
Male
568
MACKILLOP
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.92
588
101
588
00:14:58.89
568
99
568
571
263
Luke CAVANAGH
Luke CAVANAGH #263
Male U/14
00:14:59.28
00:14:59.28
100
(571)
U/14
100
Male
571
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.39
568
98
568
00:14:59.28
571
100
571
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (419 items)
© 2023