Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
565
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #565
Female Y10
00:15:04.95
00:15:04.95
6
(51)
Y10
6
Female
51
MOYN
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
52
675
Maggie WHITE
Maggie WHITE #675
Female Y11
00:15:10.44
00:15:10.44
8
(52)
Y11
8
Female
52
COLU
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
53
956
Madeline STILLMAN
Madeline STILLMAN #956
Female Y12
00:15:11.23
00:15:11.23
9
(53)
Y12
9
Female
53
TREA
5:08 min/km
Wave 6
54
135
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #135
Female Y07
00:15:12.85
00:15:12.85
9
(54)
Y07
9
Female
54
OHAL
5:09 min/km
Wave 5
55
406
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #406
Female Y09
00:15:12.93
00:15:12.93
12
(55)
Y09
12
Female
55
MOYN
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
56
451
Emily MACKAY
Emily MACKAY #451
Female Y09
00:15:13.46
00:15:13.46
13
(56)
Y09
13
Female
56
OHAL
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
57
801
Alexandria NIELSEN
Alexandria NIELSEN #801
Female Y11
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
9
(57)
Y11
9
Female
57
TREA
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
58
842
Clare GIBSON
Clare GIBSON #842
Female Y12
00:15:17.72
00:15:17.72
10
(58)
Y12
10
Female
58
KILD
5:11 min/km
Wave 6
59
473
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #473
Female Y09
00:15:18.40
00:15:18.40
14
(59)
Y09
14
Female
59
TREA
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
60
948
Lauren MELSOM
Lauren MELSOM #948
Female Y12
00:15:21.19
00:15:21.19
11
(60)
Y12
11
Female
60
TREA
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
61
864
Lauren JOYCE
Lauren JOYCE #864
Female Y12
00:15:22.42
00:15:22.42
12
(61)
Y12
12
Female
61
MOYN
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
62
943
Eleanor HAMPTON
Eleanor HAMPTON #943
Female Y12
00:15:22.42
00:15:22.42
13
(62)
Y12
13
Female
62
TREA
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
63
772
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #772
Female Y11
00:15:24.30
00:15:24.30
10
(63)
Y11
10
Female
63
OHAL
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
64
928
Kristen RICCIARDI
Kristen RICCIARDI #928
Female Y12
00:15:24.72
00:15:24.72
14
(64)
Y12
14
Female
64
OHAL
5:13 min/km
Wave 6
65
50
Cleo MOFERDIN
Cleo MOFERDIN #50
Female Y07
00:15:25.22
00:15:25.22
10
(65)
Y07
10
Female
65
KILD
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
66
84
Elinor WRIGHT
Elinor WRIGHT #84
Female Y07
00:15:25.83
00:15:25.83
11
(66)
Y07
11
Female
66
MOYN
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
67
734
Madeline BRIDLE
Madeline BRIDLE #734
Female Y11
00:15:27.37
00:15:27.37
11
(67)
Y11
11
Female
67
ODOW
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
68
291
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #291
Female Y08
00:15:30.46
00:15:30.46
12
(68)
Y08
12
Female
68
OHAL
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
69
567
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #567
Female Y10
00:15:30.72
00:15:30.72
7
(69)
Y10
7
Female
69
ODOW
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
70
634
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #634
Female Y10
00:15:31.95
00:15:31.95
8
(70)
Y10
8
Female
70
TREA
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
71
102
Isabella OUD
Isabella OUD #102
Female Y07
00:15:32.97
00:15:32.97
12
(71)
Y07
12
Female
71
ODOW
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
72
73
Ariane MORGAN
Ariane MORGAN #73
Female Y07
00:15:34.47
00:15:34.47
13
(72)
Y07
13
Female
72
MOYN
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
73
863
Tenneka GOREY
Tenneka GOREY #863
Female Y12
00:15:36.43
00:15:36.43
15
(73)
Y12
15
Female
73
MOYN
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
74
460
Sydney SKINNER
Sydney SKINNER #460
Female Y09
00:15:37.71
00:15:37.71
15
(74)
Y09
15
Female
74
OHAL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
75
307
Milla BRINSDEN
Milla BRINSDEN #307
Female Y08
00:15:38.43
00:15:38.43
13
(75)
Y08
13
Female
75
TREA
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
76
112
Alexandra THACKRAY
Alexandra THACKRAY #112
Female Y07
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
14
(76)
Y07
14
Female
76
ODOW
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
77
157
Beatriz MONGER-MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER-MOLOWNY #157
Female Y07
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
15
(77)
Y07
15
Female
77
TREA
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
78
46
Molly HOWIE
Molly HOWIE #46
Female Y07
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
16
(78)
Y07
16
Female
78
KILD
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
79
868
Sarah KING
Sarah KING #868
Female Y12
00:15:43.93
00:15:43.93
16
(79)
Y12
16
Female
79
MOYN
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
80
839
Djandunmarra COX
Djandunmarra COX #839
Female Y12
00:15:44.22
00:15:44.22
17
(80)
Y12
17
Female
80
KILD
5:20 min/km
Wave 6
81
708
Bronte CHARLESWORTH
Bronte CHARLESWORTH #708
Female Y11
00:15:46.85
00:15:46.85
12
(81)
Y11
12
Female
81
MOYN
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
82
533
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #533
Female Y10
00:15:53.92
00:15:53.92
9
(82)
Y10
9
Female
82
KILD
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
83
38
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #38
Female Y07
00:15:55.66
00:15:55.66
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
KILD
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
84
369
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #369
Female Y09
00:15:56.20
00:15:56.20
16
(84)
Y09
16
Female
84
KILD
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
85
501
Zoe DE SOUZA
Zoe DE SOUZA #501
Female Y10
00:15:57.95
00:15:57.95
10
(85)
Y10
10
Female
85
COLU
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
86
512
Anna SHARP
Anna SHARP #512
Female Y10
00:15:58.70
00:15:58.70
11
(86)
Y10
11
Female
86
COLU
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
87
951
Jessica PETERS
Jessica PETERS #951
Female Y12
00:16:00.36
00:16:00.36
18
(87)
Y12
18
Female
87
TREA
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
88
879
Bridget TOMASI
Bridget TOMASI #879
Female Y12
00:16:01.57
00:16:01.57
19
(88)
Y12
19
Female
88
MOYN
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
89
709
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #709
Female Y11
00:16:01.94
00:16:01.94
13
(89)
Y11
13
Female
89
MOYN
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
90
930
Adela SIMICH
Adela SIMICH #930
Female Y12
00:16:02.18
00:16:02.18
20
(90)
Y12
20
Female
90
OHAL
5:26 min/km
Wave 6
91
420
Madison DAY
Madison DAY #420
Female Y09
00:16:02.70
00:16:02.70
17
(91)
Y09
17
Female
91
ODOW
5:26 min/km
Wave 3
92
236
Meghan PAGE
Meghan PAGE #236
Female Y08
00:16:03.80
00:16:03.80
14
(92)
Y08
14
Female
92
MOYN
5:26 min/km
Wave 4
93
175
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #175
Female Y08
00:16:05.21
00:16:05.21
15
(93)
Y08
15
Female
93
COLU
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
94
273
Eleanor SYDNEY
Eleanor SYDNEY #273
Female Y08
00:16:05.21
00:16:05.21
16
(94)
Y08
16
Female
94
ODOW
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
95
206
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #206
Female Y08
00:16:05.83
00:16:05.83
17
(95)
Y08
17
Female
95
KILD
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
96
87
Beatrice DOYLE
Beatrice DOYLE #87
Female Y07
00:16:07.72
00:16:07.72
18
(96)
Y07
18
Female
96
ODOW
5:28 min/km
Wave 5
97
65
Kate COWAN
Kate COWAN #65
Female Y07
00:16:10.68
00:16:10.68
19
(97)
Y07
19
Female
97
MOYN
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
98
144
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #144
Female Y07
00:16:10.75
00:16:10.75
20
(98)
Y07
20
Female
98
TREA
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
99
541
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #541
Female Y10
00:16:11.98
00:16:11.98
12
(99)
Y10
12
Female
99
MOYN
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
100
32
Katie AVES
Katie AVES #32
Female Y07
00:16:16.16
00:16:16.16
21
(100)
Y07
21
Female
100
KILD
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023