Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
346
417
Sophie BOWRA
Sophie BOWRA #417
Female Y09
00:19:44.46
00:19:44.46
51
(346)
Y09
51
Female
346
ODOW
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
347
436
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL #436
Female Y09
00:19:45.29
00:19:45.29
52
(347)
Y09
52
Female
347
ODOW
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
360
374
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #374
Female Y09
00:19:55.25
00:19:55.25
53
(360)
Y09
53
Female
360
KILD
6:45 min/km
Wave 3
362
359
Genevieve WESTON
Genevieve WESTON #359
Female Y09
00:19:57.21
00:19:57.21
54
(362)
Y09
54
Female
362
COLU
6:45 min/km
Wave 3
363
343
Katherine KEATCH
Katherine KEATCH #343
Female Y09
00:19:57.46
00:19:57.46
55
(363)
Y09
55
Female
363
COLU
6:45 min/km
Wave 3
367
409
Stella PINZONE
Stella PINZONE #409
Female Y09
00:20:00.33
00:20:00.33
56
(367)
Y09
56
Female
367
MOYN
6:46 min/km
Wave 3
368
365
Hannah BRADSHAW
Hannah BRADSHAW #365
Female Y09
00:20:00.54
00:20:00.54
57
(368)
Y09
57
Female
368
KILD
6:46 min/km
Wave 3
372
385
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #385
Female Y09
00:20:01.46
00:20:01.46
58
(372)
Y09
58
Female
372
KILD
6:47 min/km
Wave 3
375
372
Sophie LANGER
Sophie LANGER #372
Female Y09
00:20:04.20
00:20:04.20
59
(375)
Y09
59
Female
375
KILD
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
377
340
Katja EPIS
Katja EPIS #340
Female Y09
00:20:06.21
00:20:06.21
60
(377)
Y09
60
Female
377
COLU
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
384
453
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR #453
Female Y09
00:20:09.68
00:20:09.68
61
(384)
Y09
61
Female
384
OHAL
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
403
362
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #362
Female Y09
00:20:26.35
00:20:26.35
62
(403)
Y09
62
Female
403
KILD
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
412
455
Georgia OSBORN
Georgia OSBORN #455
Female Y09
00:20:34.96
00:20:34.96
63
(412)
Y09
63
Female
412
OHAL
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
418
341
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #341
Female Y09
00:20:43.96
00:20:43.96
64
(418)
Y09
64
Female
418
COLU
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
429
469
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #469
Female Y09
00:20:51.21
00:20:51.21
65
(429)
Y09
65
Female
429
TREA
7:04 min/km
Wave 3
430
474
Amelia JOHNSTON
Amelia JOHNSTON #474
Female Y09
00:20:52.11
00:20:52.11
66
(430)
Y09
66
Female
430
TREA
7:04 min/km
Wave 3
442
350
Sydney MUIR
Sydney MUIR #350
Female Y09
00:20:56.96
00:20:56.96
67
(442)
Y09
67
Female
442
COLU
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
466
462
Mia TINSLEY
Mia TINSLEY #462
Female Y09
00:21:13.82
00:21:13.82
68
(466)
Y09
68
Female
466
OHAL
7:11 min/km
Wave 3
467
484
Jayd POWELL
Jayd POWELL #484
Female Y09
00:21:15.21
00:21:15.21
69
(467)
Y09
69
Female
467
TREA
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
470
416
Laura BEETHAM
Laura BEETHAM #416
Female Y09
00:21:19.46
00:21:19.46
70
(470)
Y09
70
Female
470
ODOW
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
471
446
Anna HARRIS
Anna HARRIS #446
Female Y09
00:21:19.46
00:21:19.46
71
(471)
Y09
71
Female
471
OHAL
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
474
370
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #370
Female Y09
00:21:21.13
00:21:21.13
72
(474)
Y09
72
Female
474
KILD
7:14 min/km
Wave 3
491
376
Shanae MYERS
Shanae MYERS #376
Female Y09
00:21:30.89
00:21:30.89
73
(491)
Y09
73
Female
491
KILD
7:17 min/km
Wave 3
497
426
Trilby JONES
Trilby JONES #426
Female Y09
00:21:36.96
00:21:36.96
74
(497)
Y09
74
Female
497
ODOW
7:19 min/km
Wave 3
499
352
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #352
Female Y09
00:21:42.59
00:21:42.59
75
(499)
Y09
75
Female
499
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 3
515
457
Julia PEARCE
Julia PEARCE #457
Female Y09
00:21:54.46
00:21:54.46
76
(515)
Y09
76
Female
515
OHAL
7:25 min/km
Wave 3
517
443
Kyah DE KUSEL
Kyah DE KUSEL #443
Female Y09
00:21:55.29
00:21:55.29
77
(517)
Y09
77
Female
517
OHAL
7:25 min/km
Wave 3
522
373
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #373
Female Y09
00:21:58.37
00:21:58.37
78
(522)
Y09
78
Female
522
KILD
7:26 min/km
Wave 3
533
428
Ria MEHRA
Ria MEHRA #428
Female Y09
00:22:09.36
00:22:09.36
79
(533)
Y09
79
Female
533
ODOW
7:30 min/km
Wave 3
534
379
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #379
Female Y09
00:22:09.88
00:22:09.88
80
(534)
Y09
80
Female
534
KILD
7:30 min/km
Wave 3
542
407
Annabel O'MEARA
Annabel O'MEARA #407
Female Y09
00:22:20.53
00:22:20.53
81
(542)
Y09
81
Female
542
MOYN
7:34 min/km
Wave 3
548
465
Talei WILLIAMS
Talei WILLIAMS #465
Female Y09
00:22:29.96
00:22:29.96
82
(548)
Y09
82
Female
548
OHAL
7:37 min/km
Wave 3
551
448
Mia HICKLING
Mia HICKLING #448
Female Y09
00:22:38.96
00:22:38.96
83
(551)
Y09
83
Female
551
OHAL
7:40 min/km
Wave 3
553
459
Sienna SIMICH
Sienna SIMICH #459
Female Y09
00:22:42.46
00:22:42.46
84
(553)
Y09
84
Female
553
OHAL
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
559
479
Grace MCVEY
Grace MCVEY #479
Female Y09
00:22:47.94
00:22:47.94
85
(559)
Y09
85
Female
559
TREA
7:43 min/km
Wave 3
564
395
Clare GAWLINSKI
Clare GAWLINSKI #395
Female Y09
00:22:51.96
00:22:51.96
86
(564)
Y09
86
Female
564
MOYN
7:45 min/km
Wave 3
567
418
Ceska BUTUCEL
Ceska BUTUCEL #418
Female Y09
00:22:57.12
00:22:57.12
87
(567)
Y09
87
Female
567
ODOW
7:46 min/km
Wave 3
568
389
Maya ALLISON
Maya ALLISON #389
Female Y09
00:22:57.73
00:22:57.73
88
(568)
Y09
88
Female
568
MOYN
7:47 min/km
Wave 3
571
427
Rose MARSHALL
Rose MARSHALL #427
Female Y09
00:22:59.35
00:22:59.35
89
(571)
Y09
89
Female
571
ODOW
7:47 min/km
Wave 3
574
423
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #423
Female Y09
00:23:03.62
00:23:03.62
90
(574)
Y09
90
Female
574
ODOW
7:49 min/km
Wave 3
575
424
Phebe HARVEY
Phebe HARVEY #424
Female Y09
00:23:06.68
00:23:06.68
91
(575)
Y09
91
Female
575
ODOW
7:50 min/km
Wave 3
588
464
Estella VANDELEUR
Estella VANDELEUR #464
Female Y09
00:23:15.20
00:23:15.20
92
(588)
Y09
92
Female
588
OHAL
7:52 min/km
Wave 3
595
367
Saskia DE BOER
Saskia DE BOER #367
Female Y09
00:23:18.96
00:23:18.96
93
(595)
Y09
93
Female
595
KILD
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
599
481
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE #481
Female Y09
00:23:20.68
00:23:20.68
94
(599)
Y09
94
Female
599
TREA
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
601
354
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #354
Female Y09
00:23:21.30
00:23:21.30
95
(601)
Y09
95
Female
601
COLU
7:55 min/km
Wave 3
615
421
Eden FELEKE
Eden FELEKE #421
Female Y09
00:23:31.46
00:23:31.46
96
(615)
Y09
96
Female
615
ODOW
7:58 min/km
Wave 3
617
430
Abigail PATERSON
Abigail PATERSON #430
Female Y09
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
97
(617)
Y09
97
Female
617
ODOW
7:58 min/km
Wave 3
620
336
Madeleine BROAD
Madeleine BROAD #336
Female Y09
00:23:36.16
00:23:36.16
98
(620)
Y09
98
Female
620
COLU
8:00 min/km
Wave 3
621
363
Halina BOEHLKE
Halina BOEHLKE #363
Female Y09
00:23:37.71
00:23:37.71
99
(621)
Y09
99
Female
621
KILD
8:00 min/km
Wave 3
625
487
Laura STILLONE
Laura STILLONE #487
Female Y09
00:23:43.46
00:23:43.46
100
(625)
Y09
100
Female
625
TREA
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
© 2023