City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
201
302
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #302
Male 55-64
00:26:17.80
00:26:17.80
22
(118)
55-64
22
Male
118
17:31 min/km
Wave 3
190
303
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #303
Male 35-44
00:25:55.30
00:25:55.30
18
(113)
35-44
18
Male
113
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
161
304
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #304
Female 25-34
00:25:14.90
00:25:14.90
15
(72)
25-34
15
Female
72
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
334
305
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN #305
Female 35-44
00:29:26.50
00:29:26.50
29
(146)
35-44
29
Female
146
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
258
306
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #306
Female 55-64
00:27:31.10
00:27:31.10
10
(114)
55-64
10
Female
114
Rockingham Masters
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
430
307
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #307
Male 25-34
00:32:16.10
00:32:16.10
26
(236)
25-34
26
Male
236
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
21:30 min/km
Wave 6
248
308
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #308
Male 45-54
00:27:19.80
00:27:19.80
34
(141)
45-54
34
Male
141
18:13 min/km
Wave 2
6
309
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #309
Female 25-34
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
2
(3)
25-34
2
Female
3
11:55 min/km
Wave 2
485
310
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #310
Female 35-44
00:36:19.10
00:36:19.10
44
(233)
35-44
44
Female
233
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
24:12 min/km
Wave 5
23
311
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #311
Female 35-44
00:20:03.90
00:20:03.90
1
(8)
35-44
1
Female
8
Claremont Masters
13:22 min/km
Wave 2
427
312
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #312
Female 35-44
00:32:05.90
00:32:05.90
39
(192)
35-44
39
Female
192
21:23 min/km
Wave 6
247
313
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #313
Female Under 15
00:27:18.80
00:27:18.80
11
(107)
Under 15
11
Female
107
18:12 min/km
Wave 5
469
314
Jess BREEN
Jess BREEN #314
Female Wetsuit
00:35:07.30
00:35:07.30
20
(220)
Wetsuit
20
Female
220
23:24 min/km
Wave 5
478
315
Molly BREEN
Molly BREEN #315
Female Under 15
00:35:49.10
00:35:49.10
13
(226)
Under 15
13
Female
226
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
297
316
Martin BRENNAN
Martin BRENNAN #316
Male 45-54
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
39
(165)
45-54
39
Male
165
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
491
317
Barry BROGDEN
Barry BROGDEN #317
Male 65-74
00:37:02.50
00:37:02.50
22
(255)
65-74
22
Male
255
24:41 min/km
Wave 5
514
318
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #318
Female 55-64
00:42:13.20
00:42:13.20
45
(255)
55-64
45
Female
255
28:08 min/km
Wave 5
306
319
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #319
Male 65-74
00:28:51.20
00:28:51.20
10
(173)
65-74
10
Male
173
Claremont Masters
19:14 min/km
Wave 4
267
321
Tony BRUECHERT
Tony BRUECHERT #321
Male 45-54
00:27:49.90
00:27:49.90
36
(150)
45-54
36
Male
150
18:33 min/km
Wave 3
119
322
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #322
Male 55-64
00:24:03.30
00:24:03.30
9
(70)
55-64
9
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
68
323
Zara BULLEN
Zara BULLEN #323
Female 35-44
00:22:18.70
00:22:18.70
5
(29)
35-44
5
Female
29
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
266
324
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #324
Male 55-64
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
29
(149)
55-64
29
Male
149
18:32 min/km
Wave 3
89
325
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #325
Male 65-74
00:23:07.40
00:23:07.40
4
(52)
65-74
4
Male
52
Westcoast Masters
15:24 min/km
Wave 3
355
326
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #326
Female 35-44
00:29:51.70
00:29:51.70
32
(155)
35-44
32
Female
155
19:54 min/km
Wave 5
327
Paul BURNS
Paul BURNS #327
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
min/km
Wave 6
328
Tracy BURNS
Tracy BURNS #328
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
502
329
Kira BURRIDGE
Kira BURRIDGE #329
Female 15-24
00:38:25.40
00:38:25.40
28
(244)
15-24
28
Female
244
25:36 min/km
Wave 6
273
330
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #330
Male 55-64
00:28:03.10
00:28:03.10
31
(153)
55-64
31
Male
153
Mandurah Masters Swimming
18:42 min/km
Wave 4
331
Luke CARBON
Luke CARBON #331
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 5
409
332
Alan CARTER
Alan CARTER #332
Male 55-64
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
50
(226)
55-64
50
Male
226
Freo Fins
21:03 min/km
Wave 5
129
333
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #333
Female 45-54
00:24:14.90
00:24:14.90
9
(57)
45-54
9
Female
57
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:09 min/km
Wave 3
493
334
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #334
Female 35-44
00:37:14.40
00:37:14.40
45
(238)
35-44
45
Female
238
24:49 min/km
Wave 6
488
335
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #335
Male 55-64
00:36:39.80
00:36:39.80
57
(253)
55-64
57
Male
253
Fremantle Masters
24:26 min/km
Wave 5
281
336
Andrea CHASE
Andrea CHASE #336
Female 15-24
00:28:10.70
00:28:10.70
21
(125)
15-24
21
Female
125
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
18:47 min/km
Wave 5
470
337
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #337
Female 35-44
00:35:07.70
00:35:07.70
42
(221)
35-44
42
Female
221
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
396
338
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #338
Female 65-74
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
10
(177)
65-74
10
Female
177
SOMERSET MASTERS
20:48 min/km
Wave 5
339
Les CHIDGZEY
Les CHIDGZEY #339
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 4
516
340
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #340
Female 55-64
00:42:36.90
00:42:36.90
46
(257)
55-64
46
Female
257
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
341
Harry CHILD
Harry CHILD #341
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
min/km
Wave 5
515
342
Holly CHILD
Holly CHILD #342
Female 15-24
00:42:36.60
00:42:36.60
29
(256)
15-24
29
Female
256
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
450
343
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #343
Female Wetsuit
00:33:17.80
00:33:17.80
18
(207)
Wetsuit
18
Female
207
22:11 min/km
Wave 6
336
344
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #344
Female 45-54
00:29:26.70
00:29:26.70
26
(147)
45-54
26
Female
147
Claremont Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 5
345
Jesse CHRISTIDIS
Jesse CHRISTIDIS #345
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 6
187
347
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #347
Male 55-64
00:25:54.50
00:25:54.50
20
(110)
55-64
20
Male
110
MELVILLE
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
399
348
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #348
Male Under 15
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
12
(221)
Under 15
12
Male
221
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
349
Jason CLARKE
Jason CLARKE #349
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
min/km
Wave 4
330
350
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #350
Male 35-44
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
26
(185)
35-44
26
Male
185
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
202
351
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #351
Female Under 15
00:26:18.30
00:26:18.30
9
(84)
Under 15
9
Female
84
17:32 min/km
Wave 4
149
352
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #352
Male 55-64
00:25:01.30
00:25:01.30
12
(81)
55-64
12
Male
81
Bold Park Masters Swimming Club
16:40 min/km
Wave 3
249
353
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #353
Female 45-54
00:27:22.10
00:27:22.10
16
(108)
45-54
16
Female
108
18:14 min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023