Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (176 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
77
139
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #139
Male 35 & Over
00:29:24.10
00:29:24.10
11
(43)
35 & Over
11
Male
43
Open Water
AUS
23:31 min/km
78
37
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #37
Female 18 & Over
00:29:27.70
00:29:27.70
10
(35)
18 & Over
10
Female
35
Open Water
AUS
23:34 min/km
80
101
Maxwell BLACK
Maxwell BLACK #101
Male 17 & Under
00:29:38.70
00:29:38.70
3
(44)
17 & Under
3
Male
44
Open Water
AUS
23:42 min/km
84
155
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #155
Male 50 & Over
00:29:49.60
00:29:49.60
5
(47)
50 & Over
5
Male
47
Open Water
AUS
23:51 min/km
88
174
Phil THISTLETHWAITE
Phil THISTLETHWAITE #174
Male 35 & Over
00:30:05.10
00:30:05.10
14
(49)
35 & Over
14
Male
49
Open Water
AUS
24:04 min/km
90
234
Danielle GROVE
Danielle GROVE #234
Female 18 & Over
00:30:07.40
00:30:07.40
11
(40)
18 & Over
11
Female
40
Open Water
NO
24:05 min/km
92
114
Mark CHURCHWARD
Mark CHURCHWARD #114
Male 50 & Over
00:30:30.10
00:30:30.10
7
(51)
50 & Over
7
Male
51
Open Water
AUS
24:24 min/km
93
14
Lisa COLUSSI
Lisa COLUSSI #14
Female 18 & Over
00:31:01.90
00:31:01.90
12
(42)
18 & Over
12
Female
42
Open Water
AUS
24:49 min/km
94
136
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #136
Male 35 & Over
00:31:02.00
00:31:02.00
15
(52)
35 & Over
15
Male
52
Open Water
NO
24:49 min/km
95
90
Wes ALLEN
Wes ALLEN #90
Male 18 & Over
00:31:02.50
00:31:02.50
9
(53)
18 & Over
9
Male
53
Open Water
NO
24:49 min/km
97
180
John WATSON
John WATSON #180
Male 35 & Over
00:31:14.50
00:31:14.50
17
(55)
35 & Over
17
Male
55
Open Water
AUS
24:59 min/km
98
105
Steven BROOME
Steven BROOME #105
Male 35 & Over
00:31:51.50
00:31:51.50
18
(56)
35 & Over
18
Male
56
Open Water
AUS
25:29 min/km
99
75
Amber STIEBER
Amber STIEBER #75
Female 35 & Over
00:31:54.40
00:31:54.40
6
(43)
35 & Over
6
Female
43
Open Water
AUS
25:31 min/km
104
46
Olivia MARSHALL
Olivia MARSHALL #46
Female 14 & Under
00:32:09.60
00:32:09.60
21
(46)
14 & Under
21
Female
46
Open Water
AUS
25:43 min/km
106
263
Kath MOSS
Kath MOSS #263
Female 18 & Over
00:32:17.10
00:32:17.10
13
(47)
18 & Over
13
Female
47
Open Water
NO
25:49 min/km
107
120
James DUNBAR
James DUNBAR #120
Male 35 & Over
00:32:18.80
00:32:18.80
20
(60)
35 & Over
20
Male
60
Open Water
AUS
25:51 min/km
108
144
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #144
Male 18 & Over
00:32:20.00
00:32:20.00
10
(61)
18 & Over
10
Male
61
Open Water
AUS
25:52 min/km
110
80
Robye TURNER
Robye TURNER #80
Male 35 & Over
00:32:21.50
00:32:21.50
21
(63)
35 & Over
21
Male
63
Open Water
AUS
25:53 min/km
111
86
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #86
Female 35 & Over
00:32:23.50
00:32:23.50
7
(48)
35 & Over
7
Female
48
Open Water
AUS
25:54 min/km
112
100
Charles BELLAMY
Charles BELLAMY #100
Male 35 & Over
00:32:23.50
00:32:23.50
22
(64)
35 & Over
22
Male
64
Open Water
AUS
25:54 min/km
113
167
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #167
Male 35 & Over
00:32:36.50
00:32:36.50
23
(65)
35 & Over
23
Male
65
Open Water
AUS
26:05 min/km
115
69
Jessica SELWOOD
Jessica SELWOOD #69
Female 17 & Under
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
8
(49)
17 & Under
8
Female
49
Open Water
AUS
26:06 min/km
116
146
Errol LEE
Errol LEE #146
Male 18 & Over
00:32:50.30
00:32:50.30
11
(67)
18 & Over
11
Male
67
Open Water
AUS
26:16 min/km
117
93
Marcus ATLAS
Marcus ATLAS #93
Male 50 & Over
00:32:52.10
00:32:52.10
10
(68)
50 & Over
10
Male
68
Open Water
AUS
26:17 min/km
118
184
Luke WRIGHT
Luke WRIGHT #184
Male 18 & Over
00:33:00.00
00:33:00.00
12
(69)
18 & Over
12
Male
69
Open Water
AUS
26:24 min/km
120
20
Louisa ELLIS
Louisa ELLIS #20
Female 18 & Over
00:33:11.30
00:33:11.30
14
(50)
18 & Over
14
Female
50
Open Water
AUS
26:33 min/km
122
35
Louisa JACKSON
Louisa JACKSON #35
Female 14 & Under
00:33:16.80
00:33:16.80
22
(51)
14 & Under
22
Female
51
Open Water
AUS
26:37 min/km
125
125
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #125
Male 35 & Over
00:33:25.90
00:33:25.90
26
(73)
35 & Over
26
Male
73
Open Water
AUS
26:44 min/km
126
82
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN #82
Female 35 & Over
00:33:32.20
00:33:32.20
8
(53)
35 & Over
8
Female
53
Open Water
NO
26:49 min/km
127
50
Sabrina MCLAUGHLIN
Sabrina MCLAUGHLIN #50
Female 18 & Over
00:33:35.10
00:33:35.10
15
(54)
18 & Over
15
Female
54
Open Water
AUS
26:52 min/km
128
99
Edward BECK
Edward BECK #99
Male 35 & Over
00:34:03.10
00:34:03.10
27
(74)
35 & Over
27
Male
74
Open Water
AUS
27:14 min/km
129
129
Nick FRANEY
Nick FRANEY #129
Male 50 & Over
00:34:06.80
00:34:06.80
11
(75)
50 & Over
11
Male
75
Open Water
NO
27:17 min/km
130
118
Felix DAVISON
Felix DAVISON #118
Male 14 & Under
00:34:11.90
00:34:11.90
22
(76)
14 & Under
22
Male
76
Open Water
AUS
27:21 min/km
131
160
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #160
Male 35 & Over
00:34:16.80
00:34:16.80
28
(77)
35 & Over
28
Male
77
Open Water
NO
27:25 min/km
132
29
Yvette HEWETT
Yvette HEWETT #29
Female 35 & Over
00:34:39.40
00:34:39.40
9
(55)
35 & Over
9
Female
55
Open Water
NO
27:43 min/km
133
185
Liam WRIGHT
Liam WRIGHT #185
Male 17 & Under
00:34:52.20
00:34:52.20
4
(78)
17 & Under
4
Male
78
Open Water
AUS
27:53 min/km
134
81
Job VAN BUNGE
Job VAN BUNGE #81
Male 35 & Over
00:34:54.20
00:34:54.20
29
(79)
35 & Over
29
Male
79
Open Water
NO
27:55 min/km
135
116
Jamie CRANE
Jamie CRANE #116
Male 18 & Over
00:35:18.20
00:35:18.20
14
(80)
18 & Over
14
Male
80
Open Water
NO
28:14 min/km
137
1
Annoushka AMOR
Annoushka AMOR #1
Female 18 & Over
00:35:40.30
00:35:40.30
16
(57)
18 & Over
16
Female
57
Open Water
AUS
28:32 min/km
139
17
Kerry DODDS
Kerry DODDS #17
Female 35 & Over
00:35:46.40
00:35:46.40
11
(59)
35 & Over
11
Female
59
Open Water
AUS
28:37 min/km
140
77
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #77
Female 35 & Over
00:35:49.50
00:35:49.50
12
(60)
35 & Over
12
Female
60
Open Water
AUS
28:39 min/km
141
79
Kate TREVILLIAN
Kate TREVILLIAN #79
Female 35 & Over
00:35:50.90
00:35:50.90
13
(61)
35 & Over
13
Female
61
Open Water
AUS
28:40 min/km
142
169
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #169
Male 50 & Over
00:35:53.90
00:35:53.90
12
(81)
50 & Over
12
Male
81
Open Water
AUS
28:43 min/km
144
28
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #28
Female 35 & Over
00:35:58.70
00:35:58.70
14
(62)
35 & Over
14
Female
62
Open Water
AUS
28:46 min/km
145
87
Tash WILLIAMS
Tash WILLIAMS #87
Female 35 & Over
00:36:04.50
00:36:04.50
15
(63)
35 & Over
15
Female
63
Open Water
AUS
28:51 min/km
146
43
Sylvana LAMMERS
Sylvana LAMMERS #43
Female 35 & Over
00:36:08.90
00:36:08.90
16
(64)
35 & Over
16
Female
64
Open Water
NO
28:55 min/km
147
56
Gemma ORANGE
Gemma ORANGE #56
Female 35 & Over
00:36:11.30
00:36:11.30
17
(65)
35 & Over
17
Female
65
Open Water
NO
28:57 min/km
148
97
Max BEATTIE
Max BEATTIE #97
Male 50 & Over
00:36:35.50
00:36:35.50
13
(83)
50 & Over
13
Male
83
Open Water
NO
29:16 min/km
150
41
Melanie KLEMM
Melanie KLEMM #41
Female 35 & Over
00:36:53.20
00:36:53.20
18
(67)
35 & Over
18
Female
67
Open Water
NO
29:30 min/km
151
26
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #26
Female 35 & Over
00:36:55.40
00:36:55.40
19
(68)
35 & Over
19
Female
68
Open Water
AUS
29:32 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023