Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
80
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #80
Male 20-24
01:00:21
01:00:21
2
(4)
20-24
2
Male
4
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:07:37
6
1
00:01:08
7
3
00:32:59
31
2
00:01:06
44
4
00:17:30
1
1
173
47
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #47
Female 14-15
01:14:22
01:14:22
2
(25)
14-15
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:37
174
5
00:01:01
1
1
00:38:15
186
2
00:01:18
137
5
00:24:09
240
5
298
48
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #48
Male 16-19
01:21:52
01:21:52
2
(228)
16-19
2
Male
228
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
144
2
00:01:34
51
1
00:40:03
255
2
00:01:44
313
2
00:29:04
394
2
146
53
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #53
Female 16-19
01:12:22
01:12:22
1
(20)
16-19
1
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
111
1
00:01:12
11
1
00:39:04
217
2
00:01:08
67
4
00:21:44
130
1
12
36
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #36
Male 14-15
01:01:51
01:01:51
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:06:34
1
1
00:01:11
9
3
00:35:13
86
2
00:00:57
9
1
00:17:55
5
1
323
46
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #46
Female 14-15
01:24:05
01:24:05
6
(83)
14-15
6
Female
83
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:57
399
7
00:02:09
281
7
00:41:26
303
3
00:01:26
207
7
00:27:06
349
7
25
35
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #35
Male 14-15
01:03:13
01:03:13
2
(25)
14-15
2
Male
25
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:06:50
2
2
00:01:12
10
4
00:36:01
119
3
00:01:02
28
4
00:18:07
8
2
194
58
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #58
Female 16-19
01:15:37
01:15:37
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:31
163
2
00:01:30
37
2
00:39:49
242
3
00:01:08
61
2
00:23:38
214
4
236
167
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #167
Female 45-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
4
(46)
45-49
4
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:19
355
11
00:02:01
227
6
00:37:35
166
3
00:01:28
218
4
00:25:29
287
8
134
145
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #145
Female 40-44
01:11:35
01:11:35
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
203
3
00:01:35
65
1
00:36:28
134
3
00:01:07
58
2
00:22:32
165
3
405
130
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #130
Male 65-69
01:33:27
01:33:27
4
(261)
65-69
4
Male
261
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:13:31
437
4
00:02:29
399
3
00:42:18
326
3
00:02:01
391
4
00:33:05
427
5
17
121
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #121
Male 25-29
01:02:35
01:02:35
3
(17)
25-29
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
15
3
00:01:25
23
2
00:32:00
16
3
00:01:01
22
2
00:20:04
47
8
113
207
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #207
Female 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:35
170
2
00:01:50
154
7
00:36:13
129
3
00:01:05
40
1
00:21:38
119
2
278
245
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #245
Male 60-64
01:20:21
01:20:21
3
(214)
60-64
3
Male
214
min/km
00:11:18
354
3
00:02:11
290
3
00:39:56
249
3
00:01:22
178
2
00:25:33
291
3
10
310
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #310
Male 30-34
01:01:31
01:01:31
2
(10)
30-34
2
Male
10
min/km
00:08:27
39
7
00:01:23
20
3
00:31:29
8
3
00:00:56
3
1
00:19:15
22
4
7
365
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #365
Male 35-39
01:00:52
01:00:52
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:50
8
1
00:01:34
58
7
00:31:54
15
3
00:01:04
35
7
00:18:27
10
2
275
394
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #394
Male 55-59
01:20:12
01:20:12
3
(212)
55-59
3
Male
212
min/km
00:10:23
262
3
00:02:29
398
4
00:39:59
251
3
00:02:18
418
5
00:25:00
272
3
65
423
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #423
Female 30-34
01:07:39
01:07:39
3
(6)
30-34
3
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:03
88
3
00:01:32
43
2
00:34:56
74
3
00:01:04
36
3
00:21:02
91
4
413
398
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #398
Female 55-59
01:35:15
01:35:15
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
min/km
00:11:45
393
3
00:03:49
460
4
00:49:54
430
3
00:03:18
446
4
00:26:27
323
2
31
490
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #490
Male 50-54
01:04:13
01:04:13
2
(31)
50-54
2
Male
31
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
25
1
00:01:35
67
4
00:33:56
49
3
00:01:09
78
3
00:19:15
23
2
151
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
192
6
00:01:59
208
4
00:36:32
138
3
00:01:18
147
5
00:23:04
191
6
107
511
June WARD
June WARD #511
Female 50-54
01:09:56
01:09:56
3
(14)
50-54
3
Female
14
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:38
176
3
00:01:59
213
4
00:35:46
110
3
00:01:30
237
5
00:21:02
92
3
20
534
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #534
Male 40-44
01:02:42
01:02:42
2
(20)
40-44
2
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:39
59
5
00:01:35
64
4
00:32:16
17
3
00:01:00
15
2
00:19:11
21
1
325
609
Sean MEAKIN
Sean MEAKIN #609
Male Mates Wave
01:24:17
01:24:17
6
(240)
Mates Wave
6
Male
240
min/km
00:10:39
289
6
00:02:32
411
6
00:40:23
269
3
00:02:21
424
6
00:28:20
373
6
390
615
Dad & Phil
Dad & Phil #615
Mixed Team
01:29:37
01:29:37
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
min/km
00:12:00
403
3
00:03:10
450
5
00:42:26
329
3
00:01:49
340
5
00:30:10
406
3
8
584
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #584
Male 45-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:16
26
4
00:01:35
62
4
00:31:45
14
3
00:00:57
8
1
00:18:42
15
4
115
638
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #638
Male 20-24
01:10:25
01:10:25
8
(98)
20-24
8
Male
98
min/km
00:09:08
99
9
00:02:07
265
15
00:34:04
53
3
00:01:08
69
5
00:23:56
231
13
202
643
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #643
Female 20-24
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(35)
20-24
1
Female
35
min/km
00:09:30
157
1
00:02:01
225
6
00:41:31
304
3
00:01:36
272
9
00:21:33
111
1
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
327
636
Elizabeth GLIDDON
Elizabeth GLIDDON #636
Female 20-24
01:24:18
01:24:18
3
(84)
20-24
3
Female
84
min/km
00:10:48
311
4
00:02:22
355
11
00:41:54
315
4
00:01:37
275
10
00:27:36
360
8
421
623
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #623
Female 55-59
01:36:56
01:36:56
3
(154)
55-59
3
Female
154
min/km
00:11:12
346
2
00:02:13
305
2
00:54:03
449
4
00:01:28
219
1
00:27:58
368
3
29
553
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #553
Male 40-44
01:03:31
01:03:31
4
(29)
40-44
4
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:32
47
3
00:01:28
34
2
00:32:31
24
4
00:01:05
42
3
00:19:52
40
4
244
613
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #613
Male Mates Wave
01:18:35
01:18:35
3
(193)
Mates Wave
3
Male
193
min/km
00:10:05
227
5
00:02:12
301
2
00:40:51
286
4
00:01:32
249
2
00:23:53
230
4
426
614
3 Gens
3 Gens #614
Mixed Team
01:38:20
01:38:20
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
min/km
00:13:58
447
4
00:02:23
367
2
00:46:51
412
4
00:01:46
321
4
00:33:20
429
5
11
590
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #590
Male 45-49
01:01:36
01:01:36
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
16
3
00:01:33
50
3
00:32:20
18
4
00:01:00
17
3
00:18:37
13
2
147
477
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #477
Female 35-39
01:12:22
01:12:22
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
min/km
00:09:12
114
2
00:02:09
280
8
00:38:03
180
4
00:01:50
349
20
00:21:06
96
3
98
491
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #491
Male 50-54
01:09:33
01:09:33
6
(85)
50-54
6
Male
85
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:45
194
6
00:01:49
147
6
00:34:21
59
4
00:01:09
73
2
00:22:27
162
6
279
509
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #509
Female 50-54
01:20:22
01:20:22
6
(63)
50-54
6
Female
63
min/km
00:11:02
331
7
00:02:01
223
5
00:38:45
205
4
00:01:32
250
6
00:27:01
347
7
364
397
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #397
Male 55-59
01:26:59
01:26:59
5
(251)
55-59
5
Male
251
min/km
00:12:08
410
5
00:03:14
454
5
00:40:04
256
4
00:02:08
405
4
00:29:23
398
5
83
425
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #425
Female 30-34
01:08:51
01:08:51
5
(10)
30-34
5
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:09
104
4
00:01:36
69
5
00:35:06
80
4
00:01:01
23
2
00:21:56
140
7
27
381
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #381
Male 35-39
01:03:28
01:03:28
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:45
67
12
00:01:27
30
2
00:32:27
21
4
00:00:57
5
2
00:19:50
37
6
19
296
Maarten ODDING
Maarten ODDING #296
Male 30-34
01:02:42
01:02:42
4
(19)
30-34
4
Male
19
min/km
00:08:17
29
3
00:01:35
59
7
00:31:30
9
4
00:01:12
97
16
00:20:05
48
10
342
241
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #241
Male 60-64
01:25:20
01:25:20
4
(246)
60-64
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
361
4
00:02:35
418
4
00:42:47
335
4
00:01:56
373
4
00:26:35
328
4
247
236
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #236
Female 25-29
01:18:48
01:18:48
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
360
18
00:02:12
303
16
00:37:42
168
4
00:01:40
298
20
00:25:46
296
12
243
173
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #173
Female 45-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
5
(49)
45-49
5
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:44
301
7
00:02:16
326
11
00:38:37
199
4
00:01:52
361
10
00:24:59
270
7
385
129
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #129
Male 65-69
01:29:19
01:29:19
3
(258)
65-69
3
Male
258
Albany Tri Club
min/km
00:12:46
426
3
00:02:30
404
5
00:42:54
343
4
00:02:11
410
5
00:28:56
391
3
179
157
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #157
Female 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
3
(27)
40-44
3
Female
27
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:00
224
4
00:01:40
95
3
00:39:25
233
4
00:01:20
159
3
00:22:14
156
2
238
41
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #41
Female 14-15
01:18:06
01:18:06
4
(48)
14-15
4
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
152
3
00:01:15
15
4
00:42:21
327
4
00:01:10
80
2
00:23:50
224
4
61
32
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #32
Male 14-15
01:07:31
01:07:31
4
(57)
14-15
4
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:00
3
3
00:01:13
13
6
00:37:00
149
4
00:01:02
24
2
00:21:13
99
6
75
74
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #74
Male 20-24
01:08:04
01:08:04
5
(66)
20-24
5
Male
66
min/km
00:08:17
28
4
00:01:47
134
9
00:34:59
75
4
00:01:58
380
16
00:21:01
89
6
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023