Cottesloe Classic Mile
3 Jan 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-59
70-74
75-79
80+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (406 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
51
129
Aleisha SLEIGHT
Aleisha SLEIGHT #129
Female 12-17
00:25:32.80
00:25:32.80
3
(11)
12-17
3
Female
11
AUS
15:58 min/km
Wave 1
52
361
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #361
Male 30-34
00:25:33.70
00:25:33.70
3
(41)
30-34
3
Male
41
USA
15:58 min/km
Wave 1
53
84
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #84
Female 45-49
00:25:35.90
00:25:35.90
3
(12)
45-49
3
Female
12
AUS
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
54
395
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #395
Male 12-17
00:25:39.90
00:25:39.90
10
(42)
12-17
10
Male
42
AUS
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
55
104
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #104
Female 55-59
00:25:40.50
00:25:40.50
2
(13)
55-59
2
Female
13
AUS
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
56
528
Crispin COLLIER
Crispin COLLIER #528
Male 35-39
00:25:41.10
00:25:41.10
7
(43)
35-39
7
Male
43
AUS
16:03 min/km
Wave 1
57
506
Dillon CHANA
Dillon CHANA #506
Male 12-17
00:25:42.40
00:25:42.40
11
(44)
12-17
11
Male
44
AUS
16:03 min/km
Wave 3
58
405
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #405
Male 50-54
00:25:43.70
00:25:43.70
7
(45)
50-54
7
Male
45
AUS
16:04 min/km
Wave 3
59
58
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #58
Female 50-54
00:25:46.40
00:25:46.40
2
(14)
50-54
2
Female
14
AUS
16:06 min/km
Wave 1
60
390
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #390
Male 65-59
00:25:46.60
00:25:46.60
2
(46)
65-59
2
Male
46
AUS
16:06 min/km
Wave 1
61
7
Madeleine BEATON
Madeleine BEATON #7
Female 18-24
00:25:49.80
00:25:49.80
2
(15)
18-24
2
Female
15
AUS
16:08 min/km
Wave 1
62
13
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #13
Female 40-44
00:25:52.40
00:25:52.40
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
AUS
16:10 min/km
Wave 3
63
138
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #138
Female 35-39
00:25:55.10
00:25:55.10
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
AUS
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
64
510
Katie SMITH
Katie SMITH #510
Female 18-24
00:25:58.10
00:25:58.10
3
(18)
18-24
3
Female
18
AUS
16:13 min/km
Wave 1
65
511
Richard CLARKE
Richard CLARKE #511
Male 35-39
00:25:59.10
00:25:59.10
8
(47)
35-39
8
Male
47
AUS
16:14 min/km
Wave 2
66
542
Rob CZABLINSKI
Rob CZABLINSKI #542
Male 40-44
00:26:02.90
00:26:02.90
3
(48)
40-44
3
Male
48
AUS
16:16 min/km
Wave 1
67
81
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #81
Female 12-17
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
4
(19)
12-17
4
Female
19
AUS
16:20 min/km
Wave 1
68
148
Jenelle WEBSTER
Jenelle WEBSTER #148
Female 35-39
00:26:12.40
00:26:12.40
3
(20)
35-39
3
Female
20
AUS
16:22 min/km
Wave 1
69
218
Aidan BETTRIDGE
Aidan BETTRIDGE #218
Male 30-34
00:26:12.60
00:26:12.60
4
(49)
30-34
4
Male
49
AUS
16:22 min/km
Wave 1
70
147
Kate WATTS
Kate WATTS #147
Female 30-34
00:26:13.60
00:26:13.60
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
AUS
16:23 min/km
Wave 1
71
279
Garry HEARN
Garry HEARN #279
Male 50-54
00:26:14.20
00:26:14.20
8
(50)
50-54
8
Male
50
AUS
16:23 min/km
Wave 1
72
44
Saorla FINUCANE
Saorla FINUCANE #44
Female 30-34
00:26:18.70
00:26:18.70
4
(22)
30-34
4
Female
22
IRL
16:26 min/km
Wave 1
73
355
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #355
Male 45-49
00:26:18.80
00:26:18.80
6
(51)
45-49
6
Male
51
AUS
16:26 min/km
Wave 1
74
267
Lachlan GODDARD
Lachlan GODDARD #267
Male 12-17
00:26:21.70
00:26:21.70
12
(52)
12-17
12
Male
52
AUS
16:28 min/km
Wave 2
75
229
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #229
Male 60-64
00:26:23.00
00:26:23.00
1
(53)
60-64
1
Male
53
AUS
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
76
228
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #228
Male 25-29
00:26:24.30
00:26:24.30
4
(54)
25-29
4
Male
54
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 1
77
400
Benjamin WEBSTER
Benjamin WEBSTER #400
Male 35-39
00:26:26.40
00:26:26.40
9
(55)
35-39
9
Male
55
AUS
16:31 min/km
Wave 1
78
503
Michael CALWAY
Michael CALWAY #503
Male 30-34
00:26:29.70
00:26:29.70
5
(56)
30-34
5
Male
56
AUS
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
79
10
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #10
Female 50-54
00:26:30.00
00:26:30.00
3
(23)
50-54
3
Female
23
AUS
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
80
320
Gerry MACQUILLAN
Gerry MACQUILLAN #320
Male 45-49
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
7
(57)
45-49
7
Male
57
AUS
16:35 min/km
Wave 1
81
531
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #531
Male 12-17
00:26:33.90
00:26:33.90
13
(58)
12-17
13
Male
58
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 1
82
507
Salia RASH
Salia RASH #507
Female 12-17
00:26:35.10
00:26:35.10
5
(24)
12-17
5
Female
24
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 1
83
313
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #313
Male 12-17
00:26:35.70
00:26:35.70
14
(59)
12-17
14
Male
59
AUS
16:37 min/km
Wave 2
84
89
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #89
Female 18-24
00:26:39.00
00:26:39.00
4
(25)
18-24
4
Female
25
AUS
16:39 min/km
Wave 1
85
367
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #367
Male 30-34
00:26:41.20
00:26:41.20
6
(60)
30-34
6
Male
60
AUS
16:40 min/km
Wave 2
86
399
Rob WATKINS
Rob WATKINS #399
Male 70-74
00:26:44.50
00:26:44.50
2
(61)
70-74
2
Male
61
AUS
16:42 min/km
Wave 1
87
69
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #69
Female 40-44
00:26:44.60
00:26:44.60
2
(26)
40-44
2
Female
26
AUS
16:42 min/km
Wave 1
88
107
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #107
Female 30-34
00:26:46.00
00:26:46.00
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
AUS
16:43 min/km
Wave 1
89
246
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #246
Male 45-49
00:26:49.10
00:26:49.10
8
(62)
45-49
8
Male
62
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 2
90
527
Michael HOPKINS
Michael HOPKINS #527
Male 45-49
00:26:51.90
00:26:51.90
9
(63)
45-49
9
Male
63
AUS
16:47 min/km
Wave 2
91
326
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #326
Male 55-59
00:26:53.90
00:26:53.90
3
(64)
55-59
3
Male
64
AUS
16:48 min/km
Wave 2
92
152
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #152
Female 55-59
00:26:55.60
00:26:55.60
3
(28)
55-59
3
Female
28
AUS
16:49 min/km
Wave 2
93
526
Mitchell RANGER
Mitchell RANGER #526
Male 25-29
00:26:56.20
00:26:56.20
5
(65)
25-29
5
Male
65
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
94
314
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #314
Male 40-44
00:26:56.60
00:26:56.60
4
(66)
40-44
4
Male
66
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
95
90
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #90
Female 12-17
00:26:56.80
00:26:56.80
6
(29)
12-17
6
Female
29
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
96
281
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #281
Male 50-54
00:26:57.20
00:26:57.20
9
(67)
50-54
9
Male
67
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
97
541
Elliott CROSS
Elliott CROSS #541
Male 35-39
00:26:57.30
00:26:57.30
10
(68)
35-39
10
Male
68
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
98
70
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #70
Female 35-39
00:26:57.60
00:26:57.60
4
(30)
35-39
4
Female
30
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 1
99
63
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #63
Female 40-44
00:26:57.70
00:26:57.70
3
(31)
40-44
3
Female
31
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 2
100
42
Jackie ELLUL
Jackie ELLUL #42
Female 25-29
00:26:57.90
00:26:57.90
1
(32)
25-29
1
Female
32
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (406 items)
© 2023