Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
29 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
86
260
Jessie BUNKER
Jessie BUNKER #260
Female 17 & Under
00:22:48.20
00:22:48.20
7
(51)
17 & Under
7
Female
51
WEST COAST
AUS
18:14 min/km
87
259
Emma HILL
Emma HILL #259
Female 17 & Under
00:22:48.60
00:22:48.60
8
(52)
17 & Under
8
Female
52
WEST COAST
AUS
18:14 min/km
88
279
Lily MOORE
Lily MOORE #279
Female 17 & Under
00:22:48.90
00:22:48.90
9
(53)
17 & Under
9
Female
53
WEST COAST
AUS
18:15 min/km
91
258
Ruth HOWARD
Ruth HOWARD #258
Female 18 & Over
00:23:04.70
00:23:04.70
6
(54)
18 & Over
6
Female
54
Derby
AUS
18:27 min/km
92
328
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #328
Female 14 & Under
00:23:05.20
00:23:05.20
38
(55)
14 & Under
38
Female
55
Open Water
AUS
18:28 min/km
93
272
Kimberly HINCE
Kimberly HINCE #272
Female 14 & Under
00:23:06.10
00:23:06.10
39
(56)
14 & Under
39
Female
56
Bay view saints
AUS
18:28 min/km
94
315
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #315
Female 14 & Under
00:23:07.30
00:23:07.30
40
(57)
14 & Under
40
Female
57
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
18:29 min/km
95
71
Lauren DE AGRELA
Lauren DE AGRELA #71
Female 14 & Under
00:23:07.90
00:23:07.90
41
(58)
14 & Under
41
Female
58
ROCKINGHAM
18:30 min/km
96
232
Jennifer GARNER
Jennifer GARNER #232
Female 35 & Over
00:23:12.00
00:23:12.00
3
(59)
35 & Over
3
Female
59
Open Water
AUS
18:33 min/km
97
245
Elise MCLERNON
Elise MCLERNON #245
Female 18 & Over
00:23:16.70
00:23:16.70
7
(60)
18 & Over
7
Female
60
Open Water
AUS
18:37 min/km
98
224
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #224
Female 35 & Over
00:23:17.80
00:23:17.80
4
(61)
35 & Over
4
Female
61
Open Water
AUS
18:38 min/km
99
274
Bella BRYANT
Bella BRYANT #274
Female 14 & Under
00:23:20.00
00:23:20.00
42
(62)
14 & Under
42
Female
62
Open Water
AUS
18:40 min/km
100
311
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #311
Female 14 & Under
00:23:22.60
00:23:22.60
43
(63)
14 & Under
43
Female
63
WEST COAST
AUS
18:42 min/km
101
321
Megan VAN DER LINDE
Megan VAN DER LINDE #321
Female 14 & Under
00:23:23.40
00:23:23.40
44
(64)
14 & Under
44
Female
64
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
18:42 min/km
102
278
Olivia MARSHALL
Olivia MARSHALL #278
Female 14 & Under
00:23:25.40
00:23:25.40
45
(65)
14 & Under
45
Female
65
Open Water
AUS
18:44 min/km
103
330
Jessica PENDAL
Jessica PENDAL #330
Female 14 & Under
00:23:29.60
00:23:29.60
46
(66)
14 & Under
46
Female
66
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
AUS
18:47 min/km
104
215
Jodie KERMATH
Jodie KERMATH #215
Female 35 & Over
00:23:30.80
00:23:30.80
5
(67)
35 & Over
5
Female
67
Open Water
AUS
18:48 min/km
106
222
Deanna POWER
Deanna POWER #222
Female 35 & Over
00:23:42.60
00:23:42.60
6
(68)
35 & Over
6
Female
68
Open Water
AUS
18:58 min/km
107
298
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH #298
Female 14 & Under
00:23:51.80
00:23:51.80
47
(69)
14 & Under
47
Female
69
WEST COAST
19:05 min/km
108
249
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #249
Female 18 & Over
00:24:27.70
00:24:27.70
8
(70)
18 & Over
8
Female
70
Open Water
19:34 min/km
113
254
Danielle STEVENS
Danielle STEVENS #254
Female 18 & Over
00:24:34.30
00:24:34.30
9
(71)
18 & Over
9
Female
71
Exmouth
AUS
19:39 min/km
114
231
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #231
Female 35 & Over
00:24:36.90
00:24:36.90
7
(72)
35 & Over
7
Female
72
Open Water
AUS
19:41 min/km
115
240
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #240
Female 18 & Over
00:24:41.50
00:24:41.50
10
(73)
18 & Over
10
Female
73
Open Water
AUS
19:45 min/km
116
247
Brynn HORNER
Brynn HORNER #247
Female 18 & Over
00:24:45.40
00:24:45.40
11
(74)
18 & Over
11
Female
74
Open Water
AUS
19:48 min/km
117
497
Sarah KARRAN-MORRIS
Sarah KARRAN-MORRIS #497
Female 18 & Over
00:24:51.90
00:24:51.90
12
(75)
18 & Over
12
Female
75
Open Water
19:53 min/km
121
275
Sophie DWYER
Sophie DWYER #275
Female 14 & Under
00:25:08.10
00:25:08.10
48
(76)
14 & Under
48
Female
76
Open Water
AUS
20:06 min/km
122
226
Rebecca JENSEN
Rebecca JENSEN #226
Female 35 & Over
00:25:12.20
00:25:12.20
8
(77)
35 & Over
8
Female
77
Open Water
AUS
20:09 min/km
123
244
Lucy CRAVEN
Lucy CRAVEN #244
Female 18 & Over
00:25:13.70
00:25:13.70
13
(78)
18 & Over
13
Female
78
Open Water
20:10 min/km
125
230
Rachel BAGHURST
Rachel BAGHURST #230
Female 35 & Over
00:25:30.80
00:25:30.80
9
(79)
35 & Over
9
Female
79
Open Water
AUS
20:24 min/km
132
217
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #217
Female 35 & Over
00:26:06.90
00:26:06.90
10
(80)
35 & Over
10
Female
80
Open Water
AUS
20:53 min/km
137
267
Karla GAMAGE
Karla GAMAGE #267
Female 17 & Under
00:26:37.40
00:26:37.40
10
(81)
17 & Under
10
Female
81
Kwinana
AUS
21:17 min/km
139
237
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #237
Female 18 & Over
00:26:48.10
00:26:48.10
14
(82)
18 & Over
14
Female
82
Open Water
AUS
21:26 min/km
140
214
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #214
Female 35 & Over
00:26:51.90
00:26:51.90
11
(83)
35 & Over
11
Female
83
Open Water
AUS
21:29 min/km
141
212
Susan BLACKMORE
Susan BLACKMORE #212
Female 50 & Over
00:26:53.70
00:26:53.70
1
(84)
50 & Over
1
Female
84
Open Water
AUS
21:30 min/km
142
213
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #213
Female 35 & Over
00:27:08.30
00:27:08.30
12
(85)
35 & Over
12
Female
85
Open Water
21:42 min/km
144
238
Lisa COLUSSI
Lisa COLUSSI #238
Female 18 & Over
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
15
(86)
18 & Over
15
Female
86
Open Water
AUS
21:50 min/km
145
263
Tamara NICOLSON
Tamara NICOLSON #263
Female 17 & Under
00:27:27.60
00:27:27.60
11
(87)
17 & Under
11
Female
87
Open Water
AUS
21:58 min/km
146
255
Hana COX
Hana COX #255
Female 18 & Over
00:27:29.20
00:27:29.20
16
(88)
18 & Over
16
Female
88
Open Water
AUS
21:59 min/km
150
253
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #253
Female 18 & Over
00:27:56.10
00:27:56.10
17
(89)
18 & Over
17
Female
89
Open Water
AUS
22:20 min/km
155
252
Emma CHAFFEY
Emma CHAFFEY #252
Female 18 & Over
00:28:30.30
00:28:30.30
18
(90)
18 & Over
18
Female
90
Open Water
AUS
22:48 min/km
156
464
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #464
Female 50 & Over
00:28:33.30
00:28:33.30
2
(91)
50 & Over
2
Female
91
Open Water
AUS
22:50 min/km
160
239
Dana WEBER
Dana WEBER #239
Female 18 & Over
00:28:54.40
00:28:54.40
19
(92)
18 & Over
19
Female
92
Open Water
AUS
23:07 min/km
164
313
Charlotte BIRD
Charlotte BIRD #313
Female 14 & Under
00:29:23.60
00:29:23.60
49
(93)
14 & Under
49
Female
93
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
23:30 min/km
167
331
Josie REES
Josie REES #331
Female 14 & Under
00:29:31.00
00:29:31.00
50
(94)
14 & Under
50
Female
94
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
23:36 min/km
168
314
Holly BIRD
Holly BIRD #314
Female 14 & Under
00:29:32.30
00:29:32.30
51
(95)
14 & Under
51
Female
95
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
23:37 min/km
169
228
Lizzie BARNES
Lizzie BARNES #228
Female 35 & Over
00:29:36.00
00:29:36.00
13
(96)
35 & Over
13
Female
96
Open Water
AUS
23:40 min/km
170
273
Georgia CLARKE
Georgia CLARKE #273
Female 14 & Under
00:29:46.40
00:29:46.40
52
(97)
14 & Under
52
Female
97
Open Water
AUS
23:49 min/km
171
293
Lara BARTELS
Lara BARTELS #293
Female 14 & Under
00:29:52.60
00:29:52.60
53
(98)
14 & Under
53
Female
98
Open Water
AUS
23:54 min/km
172
246
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #246
Female 18 & Over
00:29:58.70
00:29:58.70
20
(99)
18 & Over
20
Female
99
Open Water
AUS
23:58 min/km
173
234
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #234
Female 18 & Over
00:30:06.50
00:30:06.50
21
(100)
18 & Over
21
Female
100
Open Water
AUS
24:05 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)
© 2023