Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
193
349
Bart HUNTLEY
Bart HUNTLEY #349
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:31
02:16:31
21
(112)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Male
112
5:25 min/km
00:20:19
00:21:57
00:32:40
00:16:38
00:44:54
594
Battnabout
Battnabout #594
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
11
Bec BOTTEN
Bec BOTTEN #11
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
199
595
Beep beep
Beep beep #595
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:55
02:16:55
41
(56)
Mixed Team
41
Mixed
56
5:25 min/km
00:24:09
00:13:55
00:31:37
00:14:20
00:52:53
66
Bek PHILP
Bek PHILP #66
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
292
69
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #69
Female Prime (18-39)
02:23:30
02:23:30
28
(56)
Prime (18-39)
28
Female
56
5:41 min/km
00:20:03
00:20:58
00:35:47
00:16:55
00:49:46
538
406
Ben COETZER
Ben COETZER #406
Male Vintage (50+)
03:04:37
03:04:37
35
(235)
Vintage (50+)
35
Male
235
7:19 min/km
00:28:05
00:27:16
00:40:20
00:29:23
00:59:31
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
391
279
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #279
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:46
02:31:46
57
(191)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
191
6:01 min/km
00:21:05
00:23:34
00:38:05
00:16:44
00:52:16
104
283
Ben WILDE
Ben WILDE #283
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:58
02:08:58
26
(64)
Prime (18-39)
26
Male
64
5:07 min/km
00:20:43
00:18:51
00:31:29
00:16:19
00:41:33
222
Benjamin HOHNEN
Benjamin HOHNEN #222
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
385
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #385
Male Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
121
269
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #269
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:32
02:10:32
28
(73)
Prime (18-39)
28
Male
73
5:10 min/km
00:21:34
00:19:45
00:32:41
00:15:51
00:40:39
99
596
Berryshaw
Berryshaw #596
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:57
02:07:57
8
(28)
Junior Team
8
Mixed
28
5:04 min/km
00:19:22
00:18:34
00:34:44
00:17:43
00:37:32
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
513
Bidacoin
Bidacoin #513
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
min/km
00:20:38
00:16:39
441
514
Bill and Ben
Bill and Ben #514
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:55
02:37:55
27
(120)
Junior Team
27
Mixed
120
6:15 min/km
00:20:15
00:16:13
00:31:25
00:13:39
01:16:22
247
112
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #112
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:20:26
02:20:26
2
(41)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Female
41
5:34 min/km
00:20:57
00:22:19
00:39:50
00:18:38
00:38:39
59
598
Biosymm Phast Physios
Biosymm Phast Physios #598
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:44
02:03:44
13
(16)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
16
4:54 min/km
00:23:00
00:16:21
00:34:03
00:14:29
00:35:48
7
599
Biosymm Phaster Physios
Biosymm Phaster Physios #599
Mixed Mixed Team
01:52:25
01:52:25
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
4:27 min/km
00:17:48
00:14:30
00:28:46
00:11:31
00:39:48
240
Blake LIESCHKE
Blake LIESCHKE #240
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
146
600
Bloody (In)Sains
Bloody (In)Sains #600
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:05
02:13:05
33
(41)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
41
5:16 min/km
00:16:43
00:17:49
00:36:44
00:17:11
00:44:36
156
453
Blown away
Blown away #453
Female Female Team
02:13:51
02:13:51
4
(21)
Female Team
4
Female
21
5:18 min/km
00:23:55
00:16:07
00:32:36
00:14:20
00:46:52
67
410
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #410
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:45
02:04:45
6
(44)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
44
4:57 min/km
00:22:00
00:16:39
00:31:25
00:14:34
00:40:06
294
454
Boranup Beauties
Boranup Beauties #454
Female Female Team
02:23:41
02:23:41
15
(57)
Female Team
15
Female
57
5:42 min/km
00:20:33
00:17:00
00:39:13
01:06:55
455
Born2BFree
Born2BFree #455
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
min/km
454
579
Bouckley x 2
Bouckley x 2 #579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:43
02:40:43
98
(125)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
125
6:22 min/km
00:28:55
00:19:30
00:35:00
00:19:33
00:57:43
32
244
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #244
Male Prime (18-39)
02:00:22
02:00:22
12
(24)
Prime (18-39)
12
Male
24
4:46 min/km
00:19:58
00:15:53
00:27:37
00:13:33
00:43:20
205
Bradley EAMES
Bradley EAMES #205
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
449
364
Bradley MILNE
Bradley MILNE #364
Mixed Mixed Team
02:39:09
02:39:09
97
(124)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
124
6:18 min/km
00:24:47
00:24:26
00:33:44
00:18:54
00:57:18
381
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #381
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
270
401
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #401
Male Vintage (50+)
02:22:30
02:22:30
20
(149)
Vintage (50+)
20
Male
149
5:39 min/km
00:24:10
00:20:18
00:34:02
00:15:42
00:48:16
601
Brogans
Brogans #601
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
375
126
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:24
02:30:24
18
(87)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Female
87
5:58 min/km
00:23:08
00:18:33
00:37:22
00:17:05
00:54:14
68
Brooke REINECKE
Brooke REINECKE #68
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
602
Browne
Browne #602
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
187
426
Bryan LEE
Bryan LEE #426
Male Vintage (50+)
02:16:04
02:16:04
15
(108)
Vintage (50+)
15
Male
108
5:23 min/km
00:23:31
00:22:16
00:32:45
00:21:26
00:36:04
219
339
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #339
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:26
02:18:26
25
(124)
Veteran (40-49)
25
Male
124
5:29 min/km
00:19:41
00:19:03
00:35:47
00:17:55
00:45:59
151
603
Bunbury Trystars
Bunbury Trystars #603
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:17
02:13:17
10
(43)
Junior Team
10
Mixed
43
5:17 min/km
00:18:37
00:15:54
00:32:34
00:14:06
00:52:04
255
333
Byron CORFIELD
Byron CORFIELD #333
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:01
02:21:01
33
(145)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
145
5:35 min/km
00:22:12
00:20:11
00:33:27
00:16:16
00:48:52
184
142
Calina MONTEBELLO
Calina MONTEBELLO #142
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:15:45
02:15:45
7
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
7
Female
26
5:23 min/km
00:21:20
00:19:48
00:34:14
00:17:57
00:42:24
72
362
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #362
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:05:31
02:05:31
10
(47)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
47
4:58 min/km
00:21:45
00:18:32
00:30:27
00:16:13
00:38:32
555
89
Carmen SOLORZANO
Carmen SOLORZANO #89
Female Prime (18-39)
03:30:20
03:30:20
79
(174)
Prime (18-39)
79
Female
174
8:20 min/km
00:29:40
00:26:32
00:52:39
00:26:45
01:14:42
515
95
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #95
Female Prime (18-39)
02:53:38
02:53:38
66
(151)
Prime (18-39)
66
Female
151
6:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:24:50
00:42:44
00:20:38
01:05:27
411
91
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #91
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:11
02:34:11
47
(103)
Prime (18-39)
47
Female
103
6:07 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:43
00:40:20
00:19:05
00:52:04
425
585
Cartell Smith
Cartell Smith #585
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:07
02:36:07
89
(114)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
114
6:11 min/km
00:23:41
00:16:27
00:47:01
00:15:22
00:53:34
313
604
Carter Coleman
Carter Coleman #604
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:46
02:25:46
65
(88)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
88
5:47 min/km
00:22:34
00:19:40
00:38:47
00:19:17
00:45:25
549
51
Catherine MCNAB
Catherine MCNAB #51
Female Prime (18-39)
03:17:05
03:17:05
76
(170)
Prime (18-39)
76
Female
170
7:49 min/km
00:26:00
00:25:59
00:47:18
00:25:16
01:12:29
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023