ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
131
2680
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #2680
Male U/19
00:14:22.18
00:14:22.18
51
(131)
U/19
51
00:02:43.03
Male
131
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
134
2349
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #2349
Male U/19
00:14:23.48
00:14:23.48
52
(134)
U/19
52
00:02:44.33
Male
134
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:35 min/km
135
321
Cameron GOODLAD
Cameron GOODLAD #321
Male U/19
00:14:23.66
00:14:23.66
53
(135)
U/19
53
00:02:44.51
Male
135
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:35 min/km
137
2681
Angus MARSDEN
Angus MARSDEN #2681
Male U/19
00:14:24.43
00:14:24.43
54
(137)
U/19
54
00:02:45.28
Male
137
NAGLE
2
3:36 min/km
139
503
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #503
Male U/19
00:14:24.66
00:14:24.66
55
(139)
U/19
55
00:02:45.51
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
11
3:36 min/km
140
2063
Liam RADI
Liam RADI #2063
Male U/19
00:14:24.67
00:14:24.67
56
(140)
U/19
56
00:02:45.52
Male
140
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:36 min/km
146
906
Alec CORNWALL
Alec CORNWALL #906
Male U/19
00:14:25.89
00:14:25.89
57
(146)
U/19
57
00:02:46.74
Male
146
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:36 min/km
148
2676
James ZAMPIN
James ZAMPIN #2676
Male U/19
00:14:26.55
00:14:26.55
58
(148)
U/19
58
00:02:47.40
Male
148
NAGLE
4
3:36 min/km
149
1845
Ben SHAW
Ben SHAW #1845
Male U/19
00:14:26.68
00:14:26.68
59
(149)
U/19
59
00:02:47.53
Male
149
LA SALLE
2
3:36 min/km
152
3356
Matthew HENNEKER
Matthew HENNEKER #3356
Male U/19
00:14:27.32
00:14:27.32
60
(152)
U/19
60
00:02:48.17
Male
152
SERVITE COLLEGE
4
3:36 min/km
154
325
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #325
Male U/19
00:14:27.60
00:14:27.60
61
(154)
U/19
61
00:02:48.45
Male
154
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
3:36 min/km
159
1375
Luke JORDAN
Luke JORDAN #1375
Male U/19
00:14:28.17
00:14:28.17
62
(159)
U/19
62
00:02:49.02
Male
159
JOHN XXlll
8
3:37 min/km
162
677
Samuel LAMACCHIA
Samuel LAMACCHIA #677
Male U/19
00:14:29.17
00:14:29.17
63
(162)
U/19
63
00:02:50.02
Male
162
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:37 min/km
165
501
Dom MANN
Dom MANN #501
Male U/19
00:14:29.56
00:14:29.56
64
(165)
U/19
64
00:02:50.41
Male
165
CBC FREMANTLE
14
3:37 min/km
170
2178
Joshua HARTLEY
Joshua HARTLEY #2178
Male U/19
00:14:30.80
00:14:30.80
65
(170)
U/19
65
00:02:51.65
Male
170
MACKILLOP
4
3:37 min/km
173
1146
Michael METCALF
Michael METCALF #1146
Male U/19
00:14:32.41
00:14:32.41
66
(173)
U/19
66
00:02:53.26
Male
173
IRENE McCORMACK
6
3:38 min/km
174
1295
Brandon CONEY
Brandon CONEY #1295
Male U/19
00:14:32.41
00:14:32.41
67
(174)
U/19
67
00:02:53.26
Male
174
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:38 min/km
175
909
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #909
Male U/19
00:14:32.94
00:14:32.94
68
(175)
U/19
68
00:02:53.79
Male
175
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:38 min/km
177
421
Thomas PASSMORE
Thomas PASSMORE #421
Male U/19
00:14:33.15
00:14:33.15
69
(177)
U/19
69
00:02:54.00
Male
177
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
178
2777
Sam MOYLAN
Sam MOYLAN #2777
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
70
(178)
U/19
70
00:02:54.66
Male
178
NEWMAN
6
3:38 min/km
180
4075
Harri HOOPER-LEWIS
Harri HOOPER-LEWIS #4075
Male U/19
00:14:34.62
00:14:34.62
71
(180)
U/19
71
00:02:55.47
Male
180
TRANBY COLLEGE
2
3:38 min/km
185
417
Hadi TIBA
Hadi TIBA #417
Male U/19
00:14:36.43
00:14:36.43
72
(185)
U/19
72
00:02:57.28
Male
185
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:39 min/km
186
2509
Conor ANDREWS
Conor ANDREWS #2509
Male U/19
00:14:36.49
00:14:36.49
73
(186)
U/19
73
00:02:57.34
Male
186
MAZENOD
10
3:39 min/km
187
604
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #604
Male U/19
00:14:36.63
00:14:36.63
74
(187)
U/19
74
00:02:57.48
Male
187
CHISHOLM
6
3:39 min/km
188
4198
Jonty HARRISON
Jonty HARRISON #4198
Male U/19
00:14:36.88
00:14:36.88
75
(188)
U/19
75
00:02:57.73
Male
188
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:39 min/km
189
2991
Carl VINE
Carl VINE #2991
Male U/19
00:14:37.00
00:14:37.00
76
(189)
U/19
76
00:02:57.85
Male
189
PETER MOYES
8
3:39 min/km
193
3025
Paolo DA SILVA
Paolo DA SILVA #3025
Male U/19
00:14:38.10
00:14:38.10
77
(193)
U/19
77
00:02:58.95
Male
193
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:39 min/km
197
612
George DEWHURST
George DEWHURST #612
Male U/19
00:14:38.91
00:14:38.91
78
(197)
U/19
78
00:02:59.76
Male
197
CHISHOLM
8
3:39 min/km
198
616
Samuel KNIGHT
Samuel KNIGHT #616
Male U/19
00:14:39.32
00:14:39.32
79
(198)
U/19
79
00:03:00.17
Male
198
CHISHOLM
9
3:39 min/km
211
188
Tawk Cern Thang TLUANGNEH
Tawk Cern Thang TLUANGNEH #188
Male U/19
00:14:41.15
00:14:41.15
80
(211)
U/19
80
00:03:02.00
Male
211
ARANMORE
3
3:40 min/km
215
3026
Jack MARSHALL
Jack MARSHALL #3026
Male U/19
00:14:42.68
00:14:42.68
81
(215)
U/19
81
00:03:03.53
Male
215
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:40 min/km
219
2513
Rupert MCDONALD
Rupert MCDONALD #2513
Male U/19
00:14:43.17
00:14:43.17
82
(219)
U/19
82
00:03:04.02
Male
219
MAZENOD
11
3:40 min/km
221
3817
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #3817
Male U/19
00:14:43.68
00:14:43.68
83
(221)
U/19
83
00:03:04.53
Male
221
ST NORBERT
4
3:40 min/km
222
2743
Bailey ROGERS
Bailey ROGERS #2743
Male U/19
00:14:43.79
00:14:43.79
84
(222)
U/19
84
00:03:04.64
Male
222
NEWMAN
10
3:40 min/km
233
159
Oscar ANGELCOFF
Oscar ANGELCOFF #159
Male U/19
00:14:45.41
00:14:45.41
85
(233)
U/19
85
00:03:06.26
Male
233
ARANMORE
4
3:41 min/km
237
4068
Bryce FOURIE
Bryce FOURIE #4068
Male U/19
00:14:46.18
00:14:46.18
86
(237)
U/19
86
00:03:07.03
Male
237
TRANBY COLLEGE
3
3:41 min/km
242
679
Matthew PALLOTTA
Matthew PALLOTTA #679
Male U/19
00:14:46.64
00:14:46.64
87
(242)
U/19
87
00:03:07.49
Male
242
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
3:41 min/km
244
2350
Brendan CHAPPELL
Brendan CHAPPELL #2350
Male U/19
00:14:47.43
00:14:47.43
88
(244)
U/19
88
00:03:08.28
Male
244
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
3:41 min/km
246
495
Jordan GIANCASPRO
Jordan GIANCASPRO #495
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
89
(246)
U/19
89
00:03:08.72
Male
246
CBC FREMANTLE
20
3:41 min/km
247
1195
Darcy STEPHENS
Darcy STEPHENS #1195
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
90
(247)
U/19
90
00:03:08.72
Male
247
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:41 min/km
257
3401
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #3401
Male U/19
00:14:50.10
00:14:50.10
91
(257)
U/19
91
00:03:10.95
Male
257
SERVITE COLLEGE
9
3:42 min/km
264
508
Oliver PARISH
Oliver PARISH #508
Male U/19
00:14:50.91
00:14:50.91
92
(264)
U/19
92
00:03:11.76
Male
264
CBC FREMANTLE
22
3:42 min/km
269
2174
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #2174
Male U/19
00:14:51.52
00:14:51.52
93
(269)
U/19
93
00:03:12.37
Male
269
MACKILLOP
8
3:42 min/km
270
3897
Nelmes COREY
Nelmes COREY #3897
Male U/19
00:14:51.93
00:14:51.93
94
(270)
U/19
94
00:03:12.78
Male
270
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
7
3:42 min/km
274
2180
Jesse GIBSON
Jesse GIBSON #2180
Male U/19
00:14:52.68
00:14:52.68
95
(274)
U/19
95
00:03:13.53
Male
274
MACKILLOP
9
3:43 min/km
275
3024
Gavin MCCARTHY
Gavin MCCARTHY #3024
Male U/19
00:14:52.93
00:14:52.93
96
(275)
U/19
96
00:03:13.78
Male
275
PRENDIVILLE
5
3:43 min/km
276
3254
Matthew FRANKEN
Matthew FRANKEN #3254
Male U/19
00:14:52.93
00:14:52.93
97
(276)
U/19
97
00:03:13.78
Male
276
SACRED HEART
14
3:43 min/km
280
3400
James WALKER
James WALKER #3400
Male U/19
00:14:53.36
00:14:53.36
98
(280)
U/19
98
00:03:14.21
Male
280
SERVITE COLLEGE
11
3:43 min/km
283
1296
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #1296
Male U/19
00:14:53.77
00:14:53.77
99
(283)
U/19
99
00:03:14.62
Male
283
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
9
3:43 min/km
290
2253
Luke TURNER
Luke TURNER #2253
Male U/19
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
100
(290)
U/19
100
00:03:15.64
Male
290
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
3:43 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023