37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
539
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #539
Female 45-49
00:23:55.1
00:23:55.1
1
(15)
45-49
1
Female
15
00:24:54
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
52
37
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #37
Female 50-54
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
2
(16)
50-54
2
Female
16
00:23:59
14:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
53
350
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #350
Female 40-44
00:23:58.9
00:23:58.9
1
(17)
40-44
1
Female
17
00:25:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
54
44
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #44
Female 35-39
00:24:00.2
00:24:00.2
1
(18)
35-39
1
Female
18
00:24:15
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
55
563
Gary STEENKAMP
Gary STEENKAMP #563
Male 45-49
00:24:00.6
00:24:00.6
5
(37)
45-49
5
Male
37
00:23:50
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
56
342
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #342
Male 55-59
00:24:01.2
00:24:01.2
3
(38)
55-59
3
Male
38
00:24:40
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
57
182
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #182
Female 25-29
00:24:01.9
00:24:01.9
1
(19)
25-29
1
Female
19
00:25:30
15:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
58
450
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #450
Male 60-64
00:24:02.8
00:24:02.8
1
(39)
60-64
1
Male
39
00:22:20
15:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
59
158
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #158
Male 45-49
00:24:03.4
00:24:03.4
6
(40)
45-49
6
Male
40
00:23:30
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
60
384
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #384
Male 40-44
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
3
(41)
40-44
3
Male
41
00:21:03
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
61
290
James HOEY
James HOEY #290
Male 15-19
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8
9
(42)
15-19
9
Male
42
00:25:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
62
289
David HOEY
David HOEY #289
Male 15-19
00:24:07.3
00:24:07.3
10
(43)
15-19
10
Male
43
00:21:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
63
541
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #541
Female 55-59
00:24:08.4
00:24:08.4
1
(20)
55-59
1
Female
20
00:25:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
64
640
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #640
Female 25-29
00:24:09.6
00:24:09.6
2
(21)
25-29
2
Female
21
00:24:45
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
65
489
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #489
Female 20-24
00:24:10.0
00:24:10.0
2
(22)
20-24
2
Female
22
00:22:36
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
66
581
Thomas SWIFT
Thomas SWIFT #581
Male 20-24
00:24:10.8
00:24:10.8
8
(44)
20-24
8
Male
44
00:21:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
67
175
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #175
Female 15-19
00:24:11.0
00:24:11.0
9
(23)
15-19
9
Female
23
00:25:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
68
742
Joshua LINDSAY
Joshua LINDSAY #742
Male 25-29
00:24:12.1
00:24:12.1
7
(45)
25-29
7
Male
45
00:25:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
69
242
Jayne GRIFFITHS
Jayne GRIFFITHS #242
Female 25-29
00:24:13.1
00:24:13.1
3
(24)
25-29
3
Female
24
00:24:38
15:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
70
106
Fiona CARROLL
Fiona CARROLL #106
Female 35-39
00:24:16.2
00:24:16.2
2
(25)
35-39
2
Female
25
00:25:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
71
167
Perry DE LACY
Perry DE LACY #167
Male 60-64
00:24:16.6
00:24:16.6
2
(46)
60-64
2
Male
46
00:25:30
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
72
397
Georgina MCCABE
Georgina MCCABE #397
Female Under 15
00:24:17.0
00:24:17.0
3
(26)
Under 15
3
Female
26
00:23:50
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
73
422
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #422
Female 15-19
00:24:19.0
00:24:19.0
10
(27)
15-19
10
Female
27
00:25:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
451
Midori OKU
Midori OKU #451
Female Under 15
00:24:19.1
00:24:19.1
4
(28)
Under 15
4
Female
28
00:25:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
75
67
Jeff Booth
Jeff Booth #67
Male 45-49
00:24:19.3
00:24:19.3
7
(47)
45-49
7
Male
47
00:23:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
76
40
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #40
Male 35-39
00:24:23.3
00:24:23.3
2
(48)
35-39
2
Male
48
00:29:30
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
77
639
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #639
Male 45-49
00:24:24.5
00:24:24.5
8
(49)
45-49
8
Male
49
00:28:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
78
323
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #323
Male Under 15
00:24:24.8
00:24:24.8
4
(50)
Under 15
4
Male
50
00:28:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
79
92
Julian BULICH
Julian BULICH #92
Male Under 15
00:24:25.6
00:24:25.6
5
(51)
Under 15
5
Male
51
00:33:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
80
561
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #561
Male 60-64
00:24:28.0
00:24:28.0
3
(52)
60-64
3
Male
52
00:26:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
417
Rachel MITCHELL
Rachel MITCHELL #417
Female 20-24
00:24:28.5
00:24:28.5
3
(29)
20-24
3
Female
29
00:40:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
82
45
Thomas BERTELLI
Thomas BERTELLI #45
Male Under 15
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
6
(53)
Under 15
6
Male
53
00:28:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
83
156
Jamie DAVIDSON
Jamie DAVIDSON #156
Female 15-19
00:24:37.1
00:24:37.1
11
(30)
15-19
11
Female
30
00:24:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
84
611
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #611
Male 65-69
00:24:45.9
00:24:45.9
1
(54)
65-69
1
Male
54
00:25:15
15:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
85
546
Matilda SIMCOCK
Matilda SIMCOCK #546
Female 15-19
00:24:47.0
00:24:47.0
12
(31)
15-19
12
Female
31
00:25:11
15:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
86
486
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #486
Female 25-29
00:24:47.2
00:24:47.2
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
00:24:30
15:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
87
610
Peter VETTLER
Peter VETTLER #610
Male 30-34
00:24:48.0
00:24:48.0
1
(55)
30-34
1
Male
55
00:30:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
88
293
Martin HOLBROOK
Martin HOLBROOK #293
Male 50-54
00:24:48.3
00:24:48.3
4
(56)
50-54
4
Male
56
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
89
483
Andrew PITHER
Andrew PITHER #483
Male 40-44
00:24:50.2
00:24:50.2
4
(57)
40-44
4
Male
57
00:24:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
90
171
Kooper DELACY
Kooper DELACY #171
Male 15-19
00:24:54.5
00:24:54.5
11
(58)
15-19
11
Male
58
00:25:30
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
91
131
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #131
Male 35-39
00:24:55.1
00:24:55.1
3
(59)
35-39
3
Male
59
00:40:01
15:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
92
343
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #343
Male 35-39
00:24:55.7
00:24:55.7
4
(60)
35-39
4
Male
60
00:25:59
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
93
378
Mathew LYONS
Mathew LYONS #378
Male 25-29
00:24:57.4
00:24:57.4
8
(61)
25-29
8
Male
61
00:24:24
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
94
42
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #42
Male 35-39
00:24:57.8
00:24:57.8
5
(62)
35-39
5
Male
62
00:24:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
95
219
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #219
Female Under 15
00:24:59.7
00:24:59.7
5
(33)
Under 15
5
Female
33
00:30:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
96
221
Matt GEORGE
Matt GEORGE #221
Male 45-49
00:25:00.0
00:25:00.0
9
(63)
45-49
9
Male
63
00:30:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
97
362
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #362
Male 45-49
00:25:03.4
00:25:03.4
10
(64)
45-49
10
Male
64
00:23:07
15:39 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
98
616
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #616
Male 15-19
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
12
(65)
15-19
12
Male
65
00:27:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
99
549
Melanie SMITH
Melanie SMITH #549
Female 20-24
00:25:06.7
00:25:06.7
4
(34)
20-24
4
Female
34
00:25:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
100
551
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #551
Female 40-44
00:25:07.6
00:25:07.6
2
(35)
40-44
2
Female
35
00:30:30
15:42 min/km
Wave 3 : White
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023