36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
10
286
Bobby JOVANOVICH
Bobby JOVANOVICH #286
Male 20-24
00:19:33.5
00:19:33.5
5
(9)
20-24
5
Male
9
00:20:30
12:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
34
213
Chris GUARD
Chris GUARD #213
Male 20-24
00:22:27.2
00:22:27.2
6
(25)
20-24
6
Male
25
00:22:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
37
195
Harrison GARLAND
Harrison GARLAND #195
Male 20-24
00:22:41.7
00:22:41.7
7
(28)
20-24
7
Male
28
00:23:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
44
637
Jayson STEPHENS
Jayson STEPHENS #637
Male 20-24
00:23:27.1
00:23:27.1
8
(35)
20-24
8
Male
35
00:26:10
14:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
149
63
Marcus BLAKE
Marcus BLAKE #63
Male 20-24
00:26:49.8
00:26:49.8
9
(104)
20-24
9
Male
104
00:27:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
241
60
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #60
Male 20-24
00:29:11.0
00:29:11.0
10
(168)
20-24
10
Male
168
00:32:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
270
649
Craig SCOFFERN
Craig SCOFFERN #649
Male 20-24
00:29:48.8
00:29:48.8
11
(191)
20-24
11
Male
191
00:30:30
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
307
515
Aidan TALIJANCICH
Aidan TALIJANCICH #515
Male 20-24
00:30:46.4
00:30:46.4
12
(221)
20-24
12
Male
221
00:29:46
19:13 min/km
Wave 3 : White
316
547
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #547
Male 20-24
00:31:03.4
00:31:03.4
13
(227)
20-24
13
Male
227
00:43:19
19:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
321
194
Brad GARDNER
Brad GARDNER #194
Male 20-24
00:31:11.7
00:31:11.7
14
(231)
20-24
14
Male
231
00:30:05
19:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
332
56
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #56
Male 20-24
00:31:25.5
00:31:25.5
15
(238)
20-24
15
Male
238
00:28:16
19:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
333
611
Koustantin PUPKE
Koustantin PUPKE #611
Male 20-24
00:31:26.3
00:31:26.3
16
(239)
20-24
16
Male
239
00:41:41
19:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
382
310
Wesley LAMMIE
Wesley LAMMIE #310
Male 20-24
00:32:52.2
00:32:52.2
17
(268)
20-24
17
Male
268
00:40:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
384
231
Ole HEIDELK
Ole HEIDELK #231
Male 20-24
00:32:53.4
00:32:53.4
18
(270)
20-24
18
Male
270
00:41:41
20:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
402
638
Corin GOWLAND
Corin GOWLAND #638
Male 20-24
00:33:42.7
00:33:42.7
19
(284)
20-24
19
Male
284
00:30:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : White
407
304
Sam KIRKHAM
Sam KIRKHAM #304
Male 20-24
00:33:47.6
00:33:47.6
20
(288)
20-24
20
Male
288
00:48:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
82
Tim BUNNEY
Tim BUNNEY #82
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
336
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #336
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:17:42
Wave 1 : Red
347
Brendon MASTERS
Brendon MASTERS #347
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
00:53:07
Wave 3 : White
17
272
Catherine JAMESON
Catherine JAMESON #272
Female 25-29
00:20:34.7
00:20:34.7
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
00:20:20
12:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
79
367
Jae MOFFAT
Jae MOFFAT #367
Female 25-29
00:25:02.6
00:25:02.6
2
(23)
25-29
2
Female
23
00:25:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
90
502
Lauren STEINKE
Lauren STEINKE #502
Female 25-29
00:25:16.7
00:25:16.7
3
(27)
25-29
3
Female
27
00:25:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
97
575
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #575
Female 25-29
00:25:24.2
00:25:24.2
4
(28)
25-29
4
Female
28
00:24:30
15:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
133
531
Melanie TOMICH
Melanie TOMICH #531
Female 25-29
00:26:27.2
00:26:27.2
5
(39)
25-29
5
Female
39
00:28:40
16:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
190
548
Lizzy VON PERGER
Lizzy VON PERGER #548
Female 25-29
00:27:44.1
00:27:44.1
6
(58)
25-29
6
Female
58
00:37:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
192
147
Chrystal DESANGE
Chrystal DESANGE #147
Female 25-29
00:27:46.8
00:27:46.8
7
(59)
25-29
7
Female
59
00:30:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 3 : White
210
444
Emma RICHARDS
Emma RICHARDS #444
Female 25-29
00:28:07.9
00:28:07.9
8
(63)
25-29
8
Female
63
00:25:47
17:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
252
348
Chelsea MAZZINI
Chelsea MAZZINI #348
Female 25-29
00:29:26.0
00:29:26.0
9
(75)
25-29
9
Female
75
00:35:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
353
573
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #573
Female 25-29
00:32:08.2
00:32:08.2
10
(98)
25-29
10
Female
98
00:25:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
358
576
Stacey WILLIAMS
Stacey WILLIAMS #576
Female 25-29
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
11
(101)
25-29
11
Female
101
00:25:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
364
468
Kylie SANDOVER
Kylie SANDOVER #468
Female 25-29
00:32:18.4
00:32:18.4
12
(104)
25-29
12
Female
104
00:32:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
373
342
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #342
Female 25-29
00:32:36.5
00:32:36.5
13
(111)
25-29
13
Female
111
00:28:07
20:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
385
8
Jessica ANDREW
Jessica ANDREW #8
Female 25-29
00:32:58.2
00:32:58.2
14
(115)
25-29
14
Female
115
00:40:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
392
15
Lauren ASHTON
Lauren ASHTON #15
Female 25-29
00:33:12.2
00:33:12.2
15
(116)
25-29
15
Female
116
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
406
5
Georgette ALLISS
Georgette ALLISS #5
Female 25-29
00:33:46.7
00:33:46.7
16
(119)
25-29
16
Female
119
00:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
489
386
Sarah MURCHISON
Sarah MURCHISON #386
Female 25-29
00:36:47.0
00:36:47.0
17
(154)
25-29
17
Female
154
00:50:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
564
Amy WICKENS
Amy WICKENS #564
Female 25-29
00:37:12.5
00:37:12.5
18
(159)
25-29
18
Female
159
00:45:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
586
37
Bryden BELL
Bryden BELL #37
Female 25-29
00:46:21.0
00:46:21.0
19
(195)
25-29
19
Female
195
00:49:00
28:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
35
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #35
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
3
314
Paul LAVER
Paul LAVER #314
Male 25-29
00:18:34.9
00:18:34.9
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
00:18:30
11:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
28
416
Chris PASS
Chris PASS #416
Male 25-29
00:22:02.3
00:22:02.3
2
(20)
25-29
2
Male
20
00:21:47
13:46 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
32
44
Scott BEST
Scott BEST #44
Male 25-29
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
00:27:30
13:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
35
27
David BARHAM
David BARHAM #27
Male 25-29
00:22:30.4
00:22:30.4
4
(26)
25-29
4
Male
26
00:23:35
14:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
39
653
Andrew STACEY
Andrew STACEY #653
Male 25-29
00:23:11.7
00:23:11.7
5
(30)
25-29
5
Male
30
00:22:00
14:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
42
224
Timothy HARRISON
Timothy HARRISON #224
Male 25-29
00:23:23.5
00:23:23.5
6
(33)
25-29
6
Male
33
00:22:05
14:37 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
56
396
Thomas NICHOLLS
Thomas NICHOLLS #396
Male 25-29
00:23:48.4
00:23:48.4
7
(43)
25-29
7
Male
43
00:25:30
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
58
113
John CORDIN
John CORDIN #113
Male 25-29
00:24:11.2
00:24:11.2
8
(45)
25-29
8
Male
45
00:26:23
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
66
328
Mathew LYONS
Mathew LYONS #328
Male 25-29
00:24:35.5
00:24:35.5
9
(50)
25-29
9
Male
50
00:24:30
15:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
71
601
Jock CRAIG
Jock CRAIG #601
Male 25-29
00:24:46.2
00:24:46.2
10
(52)
25-29
10
Male
52
00:22:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
95
184
Angus FIRTH
Angus FIRTH #184
Male 25-29
00:25:22.5
00:25:22.5
11
(68)
25-29
11
Male
68
00:25:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023