John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
551
413
Dhyaan VARSANI
Dhyaan VARSANI #413
Male Y08
00:35:03.82
00:35:03.82
51
(336)
Y08
51
00:20:44.27
Male
336
NEWB
91
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
553
579
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #579
Male Y08
00:35:11.66
00:35:11.66
52
(337)
Y08
52
00:20:52.11
Male
337
PARM
97
3.5
10:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
570
50
Lual MANGOK
Lual MANGOK #50
Male Y08
00:35:50.66
00:35:50.66
53
(341)
Y08
53
00:21:31.10
Male
341
DURH
105
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
575
920
Blake COUTINHO
Blake COUTINHO #920
Male Y08
00:35:52.47
00:35:52.47
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:21:32.91
Male
343
SAND
98
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
581
220
Eli MASLIN
Eli MASLIN #220
Male Y08
00:36:08.89
00:36:08.89
55
(344)
Y08
55
00:21:49.34
Male
344
KELM
96
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
586
919
Ely CONDOS
Ely CONDOS #919
Male Y08
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
56
(345)
Y08
56
00:21:54.81
Male
345
SAND
100
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
588
756
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #756
Male Y08
00:36:16.80
00:36:16.80
57
(346)
Y08
57
00:21:57.24
Male
346
ROEB
91
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
589
58
Thai VUONG
Thai VUONG #58
Male Y08
00:36:18.40
00:36:18.40
58
(347)
Y08
58
00:21:58.85
Male
347
DURH
106
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
591
578
Sam REED
Sam REED #578
Male Y08
00:36:20.41
00:36:20.41
59
(348)
Y08
59
00:22:00.86
Male
348
PARM
101
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
599
209
Nikhil BALGOBIN
Nikhil BALGOBIN #209
Male Y08
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
60
(353)
Y08
60
00:22:13.67
Male
353
KELM
100
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
604
400
Likhith MANJUNATH
Likhith MANJUNATH #400
Male Y08
00:36:37.40
00:36:37.40
61
(357)
Y08
61
00:22:17.85
Male
357
NEWB
98
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
611
763
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #763
Male Y08
00:36:59.15
00:36:59.15
62
(360)
Y08
62
00:22:39.59
Male
360
ROEB
94
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
612
941
Yohannes TESFAY
Yohannes TESFAY #941
Male Y08
00:37:04.40
00:37:04.40
63
(361)
Y08
63
00:22:44.84
Male
361
SAND
103
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
653
752
Boden MCLAURIN
Boden MCLAURIN #752
Male Y08
00:38:55.59
00:38:55.59
64
(374)
Y08
64
00:24:36.04
Male
374
ROEB
105
3.5
11:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
663
559
Andrew BATCHELOR
Andrew BATCHELOR #559
Male Y08
00:39:11.83
00:39:11.83
65
(375)
Y08
65
00:24:52.27
Male
375
PARM
111
3.5
11:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
664
566
Zach FLETCHER
Zach FLETCHER #566
Male Y08
00:39:14.25
00:39:14.25
66
(376)
Y08
66
00:24:54.70
Male
376
PARM
112
3.5
11:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
672
410
Jack SIMON
Jack SIMON #410
Male Y08
00:39:33.52
00:39:33.52
67
(383)
Y08
67
00:25:13.97
Male
383
NEWB
109
3.5
11:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
692
574
Lucas PEET
Lucas PEET #574
Male Y08
00:39:58.06
00:39:58.06
68
(392)
Y08
68
00:25:38.50
Male
392
PARM
116
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
718
739
Nate DEANS
Nate DEANS #739
Male Y08
00:41:01.11
00:41:01.11
69
(400)
Y08
69
00:26:41.55
Male
400
ROEB
117
3.5
11:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
735
918
Timothy CHEA
Timothy CHEA #918
Male Y08
00:41:32.52
00:41:32.52
70
(414)
Y08
70
00:27:12.97
Male
414
SAND
127
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
800
737
Kai CARTER
Kai CARTER #737
Male Y08
00:44:59.35
00:44:59.35
71
(433)
Y08
71
00:30:39.79
Male
433
ROEB
129
3.5
12:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
802
744
Daniel JEREMIAH
Daniel JEREMIAH #744
Male Y08
00:45:27.56
00:45:27.56
72
(434)
Y08
72
00:31:08.01
Male
434
ROEB
130
3.5
12:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
742
Tyler GOMER
Tyler GOMER #742
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
753
Oliver MEYER
Oliver MEYER #753
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
746
Henry KERR
Henry KERR #746
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
587
Yianni TSOCAS
Yianni TSOCAS #587
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
568
Ethan HURST
Ethan HURST #568
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
563
Ethan CARROLL
Ethan CARROLL #563
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
564
Mitchell COLEMAN
Mitchell COLEMAN #564
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
60
Luca WHETTERS
Luca WHETTERS #60
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
53
Oliver MONEY-EWING
Oliver MONEY-EWING #53
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
54
Howard NGUYEN
Howard NGUYEN #54
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
56
Ollie SMITH
Ollie SMITH #56
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
57
Jordan THOM
Jordan THOM #57
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
37
Anshdeep BHULLAR
Anshdeep BHULLAR #37
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
40
Daniel CIA NGAM
Daniel CIA NGAM #40
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
42
Simon DI NARDO
Simon DI NARDO #42
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
44
Daniel FLINK
Daniel FLINK #44
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
45
Luke HOGG
Luke HOGG #45
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
35
Chinmay BAPAT
Chinmay BAPAT #35
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
47
Oliver HORTON
Oliver HORTON #47
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
227
Muhanad NOUR
Muhanad NOUR #227
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
396
Noah LINGWOOD
Noah LINGWOOD #396
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
387
Alexander BOTTEN
Alexander BOTTEN #387
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
916
Ark BASHENGEZI
Ark BASHENGEZI #916
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
760
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #760
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023