School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
121
2298
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2298
Male Y03
00:08:46.33
00:08:46.33
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:27.25
Male
103
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:23 min/km
00:05:16.24
5:01 min/km
188
145
145
00:03:30.08
3:41 min/km
58
51
51
29
2297
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2297
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:41.01
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.87
4:23 min/km
33
31
31
00:03:23.21
3:33 min/km
32
30
30
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
77
2295
Lucas DAVIES
Lucas DAVIES #2295
Male Y03
00:08:31.93
00:08:31.93
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:12.85
Male
70
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:05.40
4:50 min/km
124
105
105
00:03:26.53
3:37 min/km
49
45
45
62
2294
Sebastian COX
Sebastian COX #2294
Male Y03
00:08:22.74
00:08:22.74
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:03.66
Male
56
Aveley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:40.50
4:27 min/km
37
34
34
00:03:42.24
3:53 min/km
127
114
114
2293
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2293
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Woodvale Primary School
00:04:21.13
4:08 min/km
215
2292
Oliver BALL
Oliver BALL #2292
Male Y03
00:09:17.31
00:09:17.31
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:01:58.23
Male
168
Dale Christian School
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:20.64
5:05 min/km
208
160
160
00:03:56.66
4:09 min/km
212
168
168
28
2291
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #2291
Male Y03
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:39.50
Male
26
Scotch College
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:27.92
4:15 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:30.65
3:41 min/km
64
57
57
123
2290
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #2290
Male Y03
00:08:46.79
00:08:46.79
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:01:27.71
Male
105
Subiaco Primary School
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.26
4:42 min/km
89
74
74
00:03:50.53
4:02 min/km
182
151
151
20
2289
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2289
Male Y03
00:07:50.96
00:07:50.96
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:31.88
Male
20
Ashdale Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:28.77
4:15 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:22.19
3:32 min/km
29
27
27
457
2276
Erica QUARTERMAINE
Erica QUARTERMAINE #2276
Female Y03
00:12:20.80
00:12:20.80
201
(201)
Y03
201
00:04:27.97
Female
201
Yale Primary School
3
6:10 min/km
00:06:38.60
6:19 min/km
449
194
194
00:05:42.20
6:00 min/km
463
207
207
427
2275
Shaylyn BOBOKO
Shaylyn BOBOKO #2275
Female Y03
00:11:00.61
00:11:00.61
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:03:07.78
Female
177
Yale Primary School
1
5:30 min/km
00:05:44.99
5:28 min/km
340
119
119
00:05:15.62
5:32 min/km
457
201
201
443
2274
Matilda BLACKALL
Matilda BLACKALL #2274
Female Y03
00:11:21.65
00:11:21.65
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:28.82
Female
189
Yale Primary School
2
5:40 min/km
00:06:31.88
6:13 min/km
446
191
191
00:04:49.77
5:05 min/km
428
178
178
164
2259
Manveer SINGH
Manveer SINGH #2259
Male Y03
00:09:00.58
00:09:00.58
135
(135)
Y03
135
00:01:41.50
Male
135
Yale Primary School
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
116
97
97
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
221
172
172
150
2258
Ashton QUARTERMAINE
Ashton QUARTERMAINE #2258
Male Y03
00:08:56.78
00:08:56.78
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:01:37.70
Male
128
Yale Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:05.41
4:50 min/km
126
107
107
00:03:51.36
4:03 min/km
187
155
155
146
2257
Liam PERRY
Liam PERRY #2257
Male Y03
00:08:56.09
00:08:56.09
124
(124)
Y03
124
00:01:37.01
Male
124
Yale Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:05.41
4:50 min/km
125
106
106
00:03:50.68
4:02 min/km
183
152
152
392
2229
Marina SGARLATA
Marina SGARLATA #2229
Female Y03
00:10:21.90
00:10:21.90
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:02:29.07
Female
145
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
5
5:10 min/km
00:05:46.63
5:30 min/km
353
124
124
00:04:35.27
4:49 min/km
404
156
156
222
2228
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2228
Female Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:26.82
Female
50
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:05 min/km
207
48
48
00:03:59.08
4:11 min/km
237
57
57
381
2227
Lottie DAY
Lottie DAY #2227
Female Y03
00:10:15.11
00:10:15.11
138
(138)
Y03
138
00:02:22.28
Female
138
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
4
5:07 min/km
00:05:48.41
5:31 min/km
365
132
132
00:04:26.69
4:40 min/km
384
141
141
235
2226
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #2226
Female Y03
00:09:24.32
00:09:24.32
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:31.49
Female
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:24.24
5:08 min/km
230
57
57
00:04:00.08
4:12 min/km
242
60
60
256
2225
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE #2225
Female Y03
00:09:32.65
00:09:32.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:39.82
Female
66
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
238
60
60
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
288
82
82
439
2224
Grace HANNAHFORD
Grace HANNAHFORD #2224
Female Y03
00:11:14.04
00:11:14.04
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:03:21.21
Female
186
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
6
5:37 min/km
00:06:13.95
5:56 min/km
428
173
173
00:05:00.09
5:15 min/km
443
190
190
134
2204
Ryan HEADD
Ryan HEADD #2204
Male Y03
00:08:51.28
00:08:51.28
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:01:32.20
Male
114
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:01.70
4:47 min/km
108
90
90
00:03:49.57
4:01 min/km
175
147
147
126
2203
Evan TAYLOR
Evan TAYLOR #2203
Male Y03
00:08:48.84
00:08:48.84
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:29.76
Male
108
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
2
4:24 min/km
00:04:59.43
4:45 min/km
98
82
82
00:03:49.41
4:01 min/km
174
146
146
291
2202
Harry BURNS
Harry BURNS #2202
Male Y03
00:09:42.50
00:09:42.50
205
(205)
Y03
205
00:02:23.42
Male
205
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:38.84
5:22 min/km
306
208
208
00:04:03.66
4:16 min/km
272
198
198
63
2201
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2201
Male Y03
00:08:23.04
00:08:23.04
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:03.96
Male
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.75
4:41 min/km
86
72
72
00:03:27.29
3:38 min/km
51
46
46
299
2200
Cooper STANLEY
Cooper STANLEY #2200
Male Y03
00:09:45.69
00:09:45.69
209
(209)
Y03
209
00:02:26.61
Male
209
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
7
4:52 min/km
00:05:51.69
5:34 min/km
381
242
242
00:03:53.99
4:06 min/km
198
160
160
289
2199
James YEK
James YEK #2199
Male Y03
00:09:42.30
00:09:42.30
204
(204)
Y03
204
00:02:23.22
Male
204
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
5
4:51 min/km
00:05:38.99
5:22 min/km
308
209
209
00:04:03.30
4:16 min/km
271
197
197
312
2198
Koby ROBINSON
Koby ROBINSON #2198
Male Y03
00:09:49.25
00:09:49.25
214
(214)
Y03
214
00:02:30.17
Male
214
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
8
4:54 min/km
00:05:47.22
5:30 min/km
357
230
230
00:04:02.02
4:14 min/km
256
189
189
170
2197
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2197
Male Y03
00:09:02.30
00:09:02.30
138
(138)
Y03
138
00:01:43.22
Male
138
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
4
4:31 min/km
00:05:02.09
4:47 min/km
110
92
92
00:04:00.21
4:12 min/km
244
183
183
87
2181
Gabriela FECHNER
Gabriela FECHNER #2181
Female Y03
00:08:36.13
00:08:36.13
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:43.30
Female
11
West Leederville Primary
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:50.75
4:36 min/km
65
8
8
00:03:45.38
3:57 min/km
146
17
17
359
2165
Luke MITCHELL
Luke MITCHELL #2165
Male Y03
00:10:05.83
00:10:05.83
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:02:46.75
Male
234
West Leederville Primary
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:51.92
5:35 min/km
382
243
243
00:04:13.91
4:27 min/km
330
223
223
43
2164
Elis SAMANTA
Elis SAMANTA #2164
Male Y03
00:08:13.68
00:08:13.68
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:54.60
Male
39
West Leederville Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:43.41
4:29 min/km
41
38
38
00:03:30.26
3:41 min/km
59
52
52
106
2163
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2163
Male Y03
00:08:42.08
00:08:42.08
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:23.00
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
115
96
96
00:03:39.15
3:50 min/km
105
94
94
372
2162
Akash ASHOK
Akash ASHOK #2162
Male Y03
00:10:10.73
00:10:10.73
239
(239)
Y03
239
00:02:51.65
Male
239
Wesley Colege
495
18
10
5:05 min/km
00:05:42.30
5:26 min/km
330
219
219
00:04:28.42
4:42 min/km
391
246
246
391
2161
Jett MCDONALD
Jett MCDONALD #2161
Male Y03
00:10:21.88
00:10:21.88
247
(247)
Y03
247
00:03:02.80
Male
247
Wesley Colege
495
18
11
5:10 min/km
00:05:56.18
5:39 min/km
402
247
247
00:04:25.69
4:39 min/km
379
241
241
349
2160
Lachlan STEEL
Lachlan STEEL #2160
Male Y03
00:10:02.80
00:10:02.80
232
(232)
Y03
232
00:02:43.72
Male
232
Wesley Colege
495
18
9
5:01 min/km
00:05:45.16
5:28 min/km
342
222
222
00:04:17.64
4:31 min/km
353
230
230
345
2159
Finn JENKINS
Finn JENKINS #2159
Male Y03
00:10:01.58
00:10:01.58
229
(229)
Y03
229
00:02:42.50
Male
229
Wesley Colege
495
18
7
5:00 min/km
00:05:57.49
5:40 min/km
405
248
248
00:04:04.08
4:16 min/km
276
201
201
171
2158
Charlie PURT
Charlie PURT #2158
Male Y03
00:09:02.48
00:09:02.48
139
(139)
Y03
139
00:01:43.40
Male
139
Wesley Colege
495
18
3
4:31 min/km
00:05:13.83
4:58 min/km
168
131
131
00:03:48.65
4:00 min/km
168
142
142
346
2157
Jaxon KEIL
Jaxon KEIL #2157
Male Y03
00:10:01.98
00:10:01.98
230
(230)
Y03
230
00:02:42.90
Male
230
Wesley Colege
495
18
8
5:00 min/km
00:05:45.17
5:28 min/km
344
224
224
00:04:16.81
4:30 min/km
346
227
227
184
2156
Tom SWIFT
Tom SWIFT #2156
Male Y03
00:09:05.72
00:09:05.72
150
(150)
Y03
150
00:01:46.64
Male
150
Wesley Colege
495
18
4
4:32 min/km
00:05:20.22
5:04 min/km
204
157
157
00:03:45.50
3:57 min/km
147
130
130
220
2155
Matthew COLLINS
Matthew COLLINS #2155
Male Y03
00:09:19.33
00:09:19.33
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:00.25
Male
171
Wesley Colege
495
18
6
4:39 min/km
00:05:33.74
5:17 min/km
280
199
199
00:03:45.59
3:57 min/km
148
131
131
216
2154
Nathan CHU
Nathan CHU #2154
Male Y03
00:09:17.92
00:09:17.92
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:01:58.84
Male
169
Wesley Colege
495
18
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:20.43
5:05 min/km
206
159
159
00:03:57.48
4:09 min/km
225
175
175
152
2153
Kye VAN GOETHEM
Kye VAN GOETHEM #2153
Male Y03
00:08:56.98
00:08:56.98
129
(129)
Y03
129
00:01:37.90
Male
129
Wesley Colege
495
18
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:17.99
5:02 min/km
194
149
149
00:03:38.99
3:50 min/km
103
92
92
88
2152
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO #2152
Male Y03
00:08:36.83
00:08:36.83
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:17.75
Male
77
Wesley Colege
495
18
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.23
4:44 min/km
97
81
81
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
93
84
84
155
2143
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #2143
Female Y03
00:08:58.48
00:08:58.48
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.65
Female
25
Wembley Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.49
4:55 min/km
152
28
28
00:03:47.98
3:59 min/km
164
25
25
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
243
2112
Ari GRAHAM
Ari GRAHAM #2112
Male Y03
00:09:27.05
00:09:27.05
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:02:07.97
Male
183
Wembley Primary School
331
10
9
4:43 min/km
00:05:22.51
5:07 min/km
221
169
169
00:04:04.54
4:17 min/km
277
202
202
111
2111
Raffe HAZELDINE
Raffe HAZELDINE #2111
Male Y03
00:08:42.83
00:08:42.83
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.75
Male
94
Wembley Primary School
331
10
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.50
4:49 min/km
120
101
101
00:03:39.33
3:50 min/km
107
96
96
137
2110
Leo RIBEIRO
Leo RIBEIRO #2110
Male Y03
00:08:51.88
00:08:51.88
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:01:32.80
Male
117
Wembley Primary School
331
10
5
4:25 min/km
00:05:15.93
5:00 min/km
187
144
144
00:03:35.95
3:47 min/km
84
76
76
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023