City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
145
111
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #111
Female Y03
00:05:33.31
00:05:33.31
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:09.57
Female
70
Floreat
17
1
1
5:33 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
160
113
Harper GORDON
Harper GORDON #113
Male Y03
00:06:02.24
00:06:02.24
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:13.00
Male
80
Floreat
20
1
1
6:02 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
26
206
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #206
Female Y03
00:04:25.25
00:04:25.25
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
Kapinara
1
16
1
4:25 min/km
31
208
Meh WHITE
Meh WHITE #208
Female Y03
00:04:27.09
00:04:27.09
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.34
Female
3
Kapinara
2
12
1
4:27 min/km
4
215
Nicolas STEELE
Nicolas STEELE #215
Male Y03
00:04:03.92
00:04:03.92
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:14.68
Male
4
Kapinara
3
8
1
4:03 min/km
12
211
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #211
Male Y03
00:04:10.42
00:04:10.42
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:21.17
Male
12
Kapinara
4
4
1
4:10 min/km
42
212
Jed PETHICK
Jed PETHICK #212
Male Y03
00:04:32.60
00:04:32.60
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:43.35
Male
35
Kapinara
5
3
1
4:32 min/km
43
205
Alice PIGOTT
Alice PIGOTT #205
Female Y03
00:04:33.22
00:04:33.22
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:09.47
Female
8
Kapinara
6
3
1
4:33 min/km
48
213
Daniel PORTER
Daniel PORTER #213
Male Y03
00:04:35.05
00:04:35.05
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:45.80
Male
39
Kapinara
7
3
1
4:35 min/km
50
209
Max BRINDAL
Max BRINDAL #209
Male Y03
00:04:35.99
00:04:35.99
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:46.75
Male
41
Kapinara
8
3
1
4:35 min/km
57
204
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #204
Female Y03
00:04:39.74
00:04:39.74
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:16.00
Female
11
Kapinara
9
3
1
4:39 min/km
60
216
Noah WEINBAUER
Noah WEINBAUER #216
Male Y03
00:04:42.24
00:04:42.24
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:53.00
Male
49
Kapinara
10
3
1
4:42 min/km
83
214
Monty SHUTE
Monty SHUTE #214
Male Y03
00:04:57.51
00:04:57.51
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:08.26
Male
60
Kapinara
11
3
1
4:57 min/km
94
210
Casey EATON
Casey EATON #210
Male Y03
00:05:02.91
00:05:02.91
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:13.67
Male
65
Kapinara
12
2
1
5:02 min/km
95
203
Bronte LUCAS
Bronte LUCAS #203
Female Y03
00:05:02.92
00:05:02.92
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:39.17
Female
30
Kapinara
13
2
1
5:02 min/km
108
201
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #201
Female Y03
00:05:07.99
00:05:07.99
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:44.24
Female
39
Kapinara
14
2
1
5:07 min/km
119
207
Victoria VERMEY
Victoria VERMEY #207
Female Y03
00:05:13.99
00:05:13.99
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:50.25
Female
49
Kapinara
15
2
1
5:13 min/km
121
202
Ivie JONES
Ivie JONES #202
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:50.98
Female
51
Kapinara
16
2
1
5:14 min/km
304
Lucia GARNAUT
Lucia GARNAUT #304
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
312
Jordy FRENCH
Jordy FRENCH #312
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
318
Angus TIMCKE
Angus TIMCKE #318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
6
314
Charlie JOHNSON
Charlie JOHNSON #314
Male Y03
00:04:05.95
00:04:05.95
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:16.70
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
9
310
Isaac BENGER
Isaac BENGER #310
Male Y03
00:04:07.37
00:04:07.37
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:18.12
Male
9
Mount Hawthorn
2
4
1
4:07 min/km
11
311
Kieran CUTRESS
Kieran CUTRESS #311
Male Y03
00:04:09.99
00:04:09.99
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:20.75
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
3
4
1
4:09 min/km
13
316
Tate MUCJANKO
Tate MUCJANKO #316
Male Y03
00:04:11.44
00:04:11.44
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:22.20
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1
4:11 min/km
14
317
Patrick SEALE
Patrick SEALE #317
Male Y03
00:04:14.48
00:04:14.48
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:25.23
Male
14
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1
4:14 min/km
22
315
George KALANTZIS
George KALANTZIS #315
Male Y03
00:04:20.20
00:04:20.20
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:30.95
Male
22
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1
4:20 min/km
39
319
Eddie WELCH
Eddie WELCH #319
Male Y03
00:04:31.58
00:04:31.58
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:42.34
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
1
4:31 min/km
40
313
Max GOTSIS
Max GOTSIS #313
Male Y03
00:04:32.20
00:04:32.20
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:42.95
Male
34
Mount Hawthorn
8
3
1
4:32 min/km
64
309
Grace ZACCAGNINI
Grace ZACCAGNINI #309
Female Y03
00:04:46.26
00:04:46.26
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:22.51
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
1
4:46 min/km
74
307
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL #307
Female Y03
00:04:49.92
00:04:49.92
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:26.17
Female
19
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
1
4:49 min/km
98
301
Poppy ASHBY
Poppy ASHBY #301
Female Y03
00:05:04.32
00:05:04.32
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:40.58
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
1
5:04 min/km
106
306
Sadie NEWMAN
Sadie NEWMAN #306
Female Y03
00:05:06.49
00:05:06.49
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:42.75
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
12
2
1
5:06 min/km
116
302
Tilly BLACK
Tilly BLACK #302
Female Y03
00:05:12.48
00:05:12.48
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:48.73
Female
46
Mount Hawthorn
13
2
1
5:12 min/km
117
308
Evelyn RUSDEN
Evelyn RUSDEN #308
Female Y03
00:05:12.90
00:05:12.90
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:49.16
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
14
2
1
5:12 min/km
126
305
Janine LIM
Janine LIM #305
Female Y03
00:05:17.36
00:05:17.36
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:53.62
Female
55
Mount Hawthorn
15
2
1
5:17 min/km
91
303
Harriet FREEMAN
Harriet FREEMAN #303
Female Y03
00:05:00.87
00:05:00.87
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:37.13
Female
28
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1
5:00 min/km
402
Lilly LANDERS
Lilly LANDERS #402
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
404
Tess PHILPOT
Tess PHILPOT #404
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
415
Seb HAZELDINE
Seb HAZELDINE #415
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
419
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #419
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
24
408
Sansa TATUM
Sansa TATUM #408
Female Y03
00:04:23.74
00:04:23.74
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
1
4:23 min/km
2
418
Mitchell PEARCEY
Mitchell PEARCEY #418
Male Y03
00:03:55.39
00:03:55.39
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:06.15
Male
2
Wembley
2
16
1
3:55 min/km
3
420
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #420
Male Y03
00:03:59.99
00:03:59.99
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:10.75
Male
3
Wembley
3
12
1
3:59 min/km
15
412
Michael BLEWETT
Michael BLEWETT #412
Male Y03
00:04:14.48
00:04:14.48
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:25.24
Male
15
Wembley
4
4
1
4:14 min/km
19
417
Charlie JOHN
Charlie JOHN #417
Male Y03
00:04:19.38
00:04:19.38
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:30.14
Male
19
Wembley
5
4
1
4:19 min/km
27
413
George BURBURY
George BURBURY #413
Male Y03
00:04:25.89
00:04:25.89
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:36.64
Male
25
Wembley
6
4
1
4:25 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (177 items)