City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
51
120
David STARCEVICH
David STARCEVICH #120
Male Y03
00:04:36.48
00:04:36.48
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:47.24
Male
42
Floreat
3
3
1
4:36 min/km
52
616
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD #616
Male Y03
00:04:37.50
00:04:37.50
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:48.26
Male
43
West Leederville
4
3
1
4:37 min/km
53
121
James WALAWSKI
James WALAWSKI #121
Male Y03
00:04:37.52
00:04:37.52
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:48.27
Male
44
Floreat
4
3
1
4:37 min/km
54
407
Emily SEBO
Emily SEBO #407
Female Y03
00:04:38.24
00:04:38.24
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:14.49
Female
10
Wembley
8
3
1
4:38 min/km
55
414
Billy GIBSON
Billy GIBSON #414
Male Y03
00:04:38.75
00:04:38.75
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:49.51
Male
45
Wembley
9
3
1
4:38 min/km
56
610
Einan HEALY
Einan HEALY #610
Male Y03
00:04:39.66
00:04:39.66
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:50.42
Male
46
West Leederville
5
3
1
4:39 min/km
57
204
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #204
Female Y03
00:04:39.74
00:04:39.74
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:16.00
Female
11
Kapinara
9
3
1
4:39 min/km
58
416
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #416
Male Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:52.33
Male
47
Wembley
10
3
1
4:41 min/km
59
711
Dane HARRIS
Dane HARRIS #711
Male Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:52.33
Male
48
Woodlands
8
3
1
4:41 min/km
60
216
Noah WEINBAUER
Noah WEINBAUER #216
Male Y03
00:04:42.24
00:04:42.24
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:53.00
Male
49
Kapinara
10
3
1
4:42 min/km
61
517
Tyler PENBERTHY
Tyler PENBERTHY #517
Male Y03
00:04:44.24
00:04:44.24
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:54.99
Male
50
Wembley Downs
6
3
1
4:44 min/km
62
810
Connor BROWNING
Connor BROWNING #810
Male Y03
00:04:44.24
00:04:44.24
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:54.99
Male
51
Churchlands
6
3
1
4:44 min/km
63
813
Dayen MEPANI
Dayen MEPANI #813
Male Y03
00:04:44.49
00:04:44.49
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:55.24
Male
52
Churchlands
7
3
1
4:44 min/km
64
309
Grace ZACCAGNINI
Grace ZACCAGNINI #309
Female Y03
00:04:46.26
00:04:46.26
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:22.51
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
1
4:46 min/km
65
401
Lottie BERTOLLI
Lottie BERTOLLI #401
Female Y03
00:04:46.67
00:04:46.67
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:22.92
Female
13
Wembley
11
3
1
4:46 min/km
66
901
Jade BURNETT
Jade BURNETT #901
Female Y03
00:04:47.08
00:04:47.08
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:23.34
Female
14
West Balcatta
1
3
1
4:47 min/km
67
118
Anthony KOSTARELAS
Anthony KOSTARELAS #118
Male Y03
00:04:47.49
00:04:47.49
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:58.25
Male
53
Floreat
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
68
2
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #2
Female Y03
00:04:47.50
00:04:47.50
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.76
Female
15
City Beach
4
3
1
4:47 min/km
69
6
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #6
Female Y03
00:04:47.88
00:04:47.88
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:24.14
Female
16
City Beach
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
70
117
Enzi KNOTTENBELT
Enzi KNOTTENBELT #117
Male Y03
00:04:48.70
00:04:48.70
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:59.46
Male
54
Floreat
6
3
1
4:48 min/km
71
107
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #107
Female Y03
00:04:48.71
00:04:48.71
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:24.96
Female
17
Floreat
7
3
1
4:48 min/km
72
908
Kate WARD
Kate WARD #908
Female Y03
00:04:48.90
00:04:48.90
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:25.16
Female
18
West Balcatta
2
3
1
4:48 min/km
73
613
Sam MITCHELL
Sam MITCHELL #613
Male Y03
00:04:49.50
00:04:49.50
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:00.26
Male
55
West Leederville
6
3
1
4:49 min/km
74
307
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL #307
Female Y03
00:04:49.92
00:04:49.92
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:26.17
Female
19
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
1
4:49 min/km
75
112
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO #112
Male Y03
00:04:51.33
00:04:51.33
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:02.08
Male
56
Floreat
8
3
1
4:51 min/km
76
101
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #101
Female Y03
00:04:51.95
00:04:51.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.20
Female
20
Floreat
9
3
1
4:51 min/km
77
713
Max LA FORGIA
Max LA FORGIA #713
Male Y03
00:04:53.60
00:04:53.60
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:04.35
Male
57
Woodlands
9
3
1
4:53 min/km
78
109
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #109
Female Y03
00:04:54.00
00:04:54.00
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.25
Female
21
Floreat
10
3
1
4:54 min/km
79
115
Oscar HOLMES
Oscar HOLMES #115
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:05.50
Male
58
Floreat
11
3
1
4:54 min/km
80
912
Isaac MARTIN
Isaac MARTIN #912
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:05.50
Male
59
West Balcatta
3
3
1
4:54 min/km
81
406
Carlotta RIERA
Carlotta RIERA #406
Female Y03
00:04:55.82
00:04:55.82
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:32.07
Female
22
Wembley
12
3
1
4:55 min/km
82
503
Skye CHASE
Skye CHASE #503
Female Y03
00:04:56.21
00:04:56.21
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:32.47
Female
23
Wembley Downs
7
3
1
4:56 min/km
83
214
Monty SHUTE
Monty SHUTE #214
Male Y03
00:04:57.51
00:04:57.51
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:08.26
Male
60
Kapinara
11
3
1
4:57 min/km
84
601
Francesca ANDERSON
Francesca ANDERSON #601
Female Y03
00:04:57.75
00:04:57.75
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:34.01
Female
24
West Leederville
7
3
1
4:57 min/km
85
607
Lena PAWLOWITSCH
Lena PAWLOWITSCH #607
Female Y03
00:04:57.75
00:04:57.75
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:34.01
Female
25
West Leederville
8
3
1
4:57 min/km
86
614
Harry SMITHERINGALE
Harry SMITHERINGALE #614
Male Y03
00:04:58.24
00:04:58.24
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:09.00
Male
61
West Leederville
9
3
1
4:58 min/km
87
907
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #907
Female Y03
00:04:58.65
00:04:58.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:34.90
Female
26
West Balcatta
4
3
1
4:58 min/km
88
11
Hinata FUKUI
Hinata FUKUI #11
Male Y03
00:04:59.45
00:04:59.45
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:10.21
Male
62
City Beach
6
3
1
4:59 min/km
89
518
Dylan REDHAGE
Dylan REDHAGE #518
Male Y03
00:04:59.74
00:04:59.74
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:10.50
Male
63
Wembley Downs
8
3
1
4:59 min/km
90
701
Sydney ALLAN
Sydney ALLAN #701
Female Y03
00:04:59.99
00:04:59.99
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:36.24
Female
27
Woodlands
10
3
1
4:59 min/km
91
303
Harriet FREEMAN
Harriet FREEMAN #303
Female Y03
00:05:00.87
00:05:00.87
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:37.13
Female
28
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1
5:00 min/km
92
805
Savi OBREMSKI
Savi OBREMSKI #805
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:37.94
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
1
5:01 min/km
93
611
Oliver KLOBAS
Oliver KLOBAS #611
Male Y03
00:05:02.09
00:05:02.09
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:12.85
Male
64
West Leederville
10
2
1
5:02 min/km
94
210
Casey EATON
Casey EATON #210
Male Y03
00:05:02.91
00:05:02.91
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:13.67
Male
65
Kapinara
12
2
1
5:02 min/km
95
203
Bronte LUCAS
Bronte LUCAS #203
Female Y03
00:05:02.92
00:05:02.92
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:39.17
Female
30
Kapinara
13
2
1
5:02 min/km
96
110
Eliose THOMAS
Eliose THOMAS #110
Female Y03
00:05:03.31
00:05:03.31
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:39.57
Female
31
Floreat
12
2
1
5:03 min/km
97
911
Lucas GIBSON
Lucas GIBSON #911
Male Y03
00:05:03.75
00:05:03.75
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:14.50
Male
66
West Balcatta
5
2
1
5:03 min/km
98
301
Poppy ASHBY
Poppy ASHBY #301
Female Y03
00:05:04.32
00:05:04.32
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:40.58
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
1
5:04 min/km
99
803
Ryleigh HENSMAN
Ryleigh HENSMAN #803
Female Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:40.78
Female
33
Churchlands
9
2
1
5:04 min/km
100
915
Yarden TRIMBOLI
Yarden TRIMBOLI #915
Male Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:15.28
Male
67
West Balcatta
6
2
1
5:04 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (177 items)