ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
59
535
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #535
Male U/19
00:14:29.77
00:14:29.77
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:02:10.31
Male
59
CHISHOLM
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.41
3:59 min/km
84
41
00:03:54.35
2:53 min/km
23
11
99
1016
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #1016
Male U/14
00:14:49.98
00:14:49.98
9
(99)
U/14
9
00:01:00.64
Male
99
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:41.61
4:02 min/km
100
10
00:04:08.37
3:03 min/km
115
11
358
3233
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3233
Male U/15
00:15:59.61
00:15:59.61
62
(358)
U/15
62
00:02:04.08
Male
358
SERVITE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.42
4:30 min/km
525
90
00:04:03.18
3:00 min/km
69
11
130
3107
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #3107
Male U/13
00:15:01.29
00:15:01.29
7
(130)
U/13
7
00:00:22.43
Male
130
SACRED HEART
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.83
4:02 min/km
108
5
00:04:17.46
3:10 min/km
256
11
33
2714
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2714
Male U/16
00:14:10.54
00:14:10.54
11
(33)
U/16
11
00:00:54.10
Male
33
NEWMAN
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
40
13
00:03:56.32
2:55 min/km
35
11
162
3657
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #3657
Male U/15
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(162)
U/15
24
00:01:17.03
Male
162
ST MARK'S
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
208
36
00:04:05.26
3:01 min/km
85
12
48
4014
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #4014
Male U/19
00:14:24.06
00:14:24.06
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:04.60
Male
48
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.55
3:57 min/km
69
38
00:03:54.51
2:53 min/km
24
12
514
4183
Zidane D'SYLVA
Zidane D'SYLVA #4183
Male U/13
00:16:24.70
00:16:24.70
46
(514)
U/13
46
00:01:45.84
Male
514
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.03
4:34 min/km
612
74
00:04:17.67
3:10 min/km
260
12
81
429
Kye HEHIR
Kye HEHIR #429
Male U/14
00:14:43.68
00:14:43.68
7
(81)
U/14
7
00:00:54.34
Male
81
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:34.68
3:59 min/km
83
7
00:04:09.00
3:04 min/km
119
12
58
1385
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #1385
Male U/16
00:14:29.19
00:14:29.19
20
(58)
U/16
20
00:01:12.75
Male
58
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.67
3:58 min/km
74
24
00:03:56.51
2:55 min/km
36
12
173
427
Elliott TITHER
Elliott TITHER #427
Male U/13
00:15:15.35
00:15:15.35
8
(173)
U/13
8
00:00:36.48
Male
173
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:57.24
4:08 min/km
162
8
00:04:18.10
3:11 min/km
264
13
57
3998
Jayden PAPWORTH
Jayden PAPWORTH #3998
Male U/16
00:14:28.58
00:14:28.58
19
(57)
U/16
19
00:01:12.14
Male
57
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:31.88
3:58 min/km
73
23
00:03:56.70
2:55 min/km
39
13
24
3748
Cody WILKINSON
Cody WILKINSON #3748
Male U/19
00:14:00.97
00:14:00.97
14
(24)
U/19
14
00:01:41.51
Male
24
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.40
3:48 min/km
27
16
00:03:54.57
2:53 min/km
25
13
78
3136
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #3136
Male U/15
00:14:41.74
00:14:41.74
8
(78)
U/15
8
00:00:46.21
Male
78
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.45
4:00 min/km
89
8
00:04:05.28
3:01 min/km
86
13
274
3228
Manav VOHRA
Manav VOHRA #3228
Male U/14
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
29
(274)
U/14
29
00:01:50.91
Male
274
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.53
4:20 min/km
341
38
00:04:09.72
3:04 min/km
136
13
242
3105
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #3105
Male U/13
00:15:32.78
00:15:32.78
10
(242)
U/13
10
00:00:53.92
Male
242
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
249
10
00:04:18.51
3:11 min/km
270
14
23
3334
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3334
Male U/19
00:14:00.31
00:14:00.31
13
(23)
U/19
13
00:01:40.85
Male
23
SETON
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:05.59
3:48 min/km
26
15
00:03:54.71
2:53 min/km
26
14
295
2682
Alexander MCHENRY
Alexander MCHENRY #2682
Male U/14
00:15:46.77
00:15:46.77
36
(295)
U/14
36
00:01:57.43
Male
295
NEWMAN
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.42
4:22 min/km
377
48
00:04:10.35
3:05 min/km
147
14
169
3990
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #3990
Male U/16
00:15:14.38
00:15:14.38
53
(169)
U/16
53
00:01:57.94
Male
169
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.34
4:15 min/km
267
90
00:03:57.03
2:55 min/km
40
14
338
4055
Joshua MCELWEE
Joshua MCELWEE #4055
Male U/15
00:15:56.15
00:15:56.15
57
(338)
U/15
57
00:02:00.63
Male
338
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.73
4:28 min/km
483
78
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
89
14
146
3721
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3721
Male U/15
00:15:07.09
00:15:07.09
20
(146)
U/15
20
00:01:11.56
Male
146
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.37
4:09 min/km
178
28
00:04:05.71
3:02 min/km
90
15
97
2367
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2367
Male U/16
00:14:49.21
00:14:49.21
31
(97)
U/16
31
00:01:32.77
Male
97
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:51.55
4:05 min/km
134
42
00:03:57.66
2:56 min/km
43
15
102
245
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #245
Male U/14
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
11
(102)
U/14
11
00:01:01.84
Male
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.18
4:01 min/km
96
9
00:04:11.00
3:05 min/km
157
15
8
1611
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1611
Male U/19
00:13:27.30
00:13:27.30
6
(8)
U/19
6
00:01:07.84
Male
8
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.32
3:35 min/km
5
5
00:03:54.98
2:54 min/km
27
15
116
1565
Alexander MACKINLAY
Alexander MACKINLAY #1565
Male U/13
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
4
(116)
U/13
4
00:00:18.67
Male
116
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
92
2
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
288
15
287
2191
Charlie ANDREWS
Charlie ANDREWS #2191
Male U/13
00:15:45.17
00:15:45.17
14
(287)
U/13
14
00:01:06.30
Male
287
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.01
4:18 min/km
305
16
00:04:20.15
3:12 min/km
302
16
84
347
Javan HUGHES
Javan HUGHES #347
Male U/19
00:14:44.38
00:14:44.38
40
(84)
U/19
40
00:02:24.92
Male
84
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.21
4:04 min/km
127
55
00:03:55.17
2:54 min/km
28
16
221
2617
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #2617
Male U/14
00:15:27.09
00:15:27.09
17
(221)
U/14
17
00:01:37.74
Male
221
NAGLE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.90
4:14 min/km
247
21
00:04:13.18
3:07 min/km
177
16
164
3656
Thomas RANCE
Thomas RANCE #3656
Male U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
25
(164)
U/15
25
00:01:17.59
Male
164
ST MARK'S
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
206
35
00:04:06.01
3:02 min/km
94
16
96
3902
Ronan FITZGERALD
Ronan FITZGERALD #3902
Male U/16
00:14:49.05
00:14:49.05
30
(96)
U/16
30
00:01:32.62
Male
96
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
131
41
00:03:58.42
2:56 min/km
46
16
126
3661
Jack PRIDEAUX
Jack PRIDEAUX #3661
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
40
(126)
U/16
40
00:01:43.96
Male
126
ST MARK'S
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.64
4:09 min/km
181
59
00:03:58.75
2:56 min/km
49
17
372
3342
Paarveen WARAN
Paarveen WARAN #3342
Male U/13
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
27
(372)
U/13
27
00:01:23.32
Male
372
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.58
4:24 min/km
418
32
00:04:20.60
3:13 min/km
313
17
114
2363
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2363
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
15
(114)
U/15
15
00:01:00.82
Male
114
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.25
4:05 min/km
129
17
00:04:06.09
3:02 min/km
95
17
41
844
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #844
Male U/19
00:14:20.23
00:14:20.23
22
(41)
U/19
22
00:02:00.78
Male
41
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.71
3:55 min/km
56
29
00:03:55.52
2:54 min/km
30
17
128
1501
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #1501
Male U/14
00:15:00.92
00:15:00.92
12
(128)
U/14
12
00:01:11.58
Male
128
JOHN XXIII
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:47.10
4:04 min/km
119
11
00:04:13.82
3:08 min/km
186
17
11
297
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #297
Male U/19
00:13:37.43
00:13:37.43
8
(11)
U/19
8
00:01:17.97
Male
11
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:41.70
3:39 min/km
10
7
00:03:55.72
2:54 min/km
33
18
117
50
Eli GASMIER
Eli GASMIER #50
Male U/15
00:14:58.36
00:14:58.36
16
(117)
U/15
16
00:01:02.84
Male
117
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
136
19
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
99
18
101
2689
Riley SOMERS
Riley SOMERS #2689
Male U/14
00:14:50.38
00:14:50.38
10
(101)
U/14
10
00:01:01.03
Male
101
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.43
4:00 min/km
88
8
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
187
18
316
2675
Jack STAHL
Jack STAHL #2675
Male U/13
00:15:51.79
00:15:51.79
17
(316)
U/13
17
00:01:12.92
Male
316
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:30.28
4:20 min/km
338
23
00:04:21.50
3:13 min/km
325
18
31
3159
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #3159
Male U/16
00:14:10.20
00:14:10.20
10
(31)
U/16
10
00:00:53.76
Male
31
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.12
3:49 min/km
30
10
00:04:01.07
2:58 min/km
60
18
75
4380
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4380
Male U/19
00:14:39.29
00:14:39.29
37
(75)
U/19
37
00:02:19.84
Male
75
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.72
4:02 min/km
103
48
00:03:56.57
2:55 min/km
37
19
88
222
Mitchell FOSCOLOS
Mitchell FOSCOLOS #222
Male U/16
00:14:46.60
00:14:46.60
26
(88)
U/16
26
00:01:30.17
Male
88
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:45.37
4:03 min/km
115
35
00:04:01.23
2:58 min/km
61
19
141
949
William HAYES
William HAYES #949
Male U/14
00:15:04.98
00:15:04.98
14
(141)
U/14
14
00:01:15.63
Male
141
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.93
4:05 min/km
132
12
00:04:14.04
3:08 min/km
189
19
160
818
Jett CLOTHIER
Jett CLOTHIER #818
Male U/15
00:15:11.55
00:15:11.55
23
(160)
U/15
23
00:01:16.03
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.27
4:11 min/km
196
32
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
100
19
416
1479
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #1479
Male U/13
00:16:09.09
00:16:09.09
32
(416)
U/13
32
00:01:30.22
Male
416
JOHN XXIII
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.14
4:26 min/km
459
38
00:04:21.95
3:14 min/km
331
19
412
576
Zachariah ZAMMIT
Zachariah ZAMMIT #576
Male U/13
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
31
(412)
U/13
31
00:01:29.46
Male
412
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:46.13
4:26 min/km
450
37
00:04:22.19
3:14 min/km
336
20
25
3042
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3042
Male U/19
00:14:01.56
00:14:01.56
15
(25)
U/19
15
00:01:42.11
Male
25
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
24
13
00:03:57.19
2:55 min/km
41
20
129
3655
Corey MURROWOOD
Corey MURROWOOD #3655
Male U/15
00:15:01.01
00:15:01.01
18
(129)
U/15
18
00:01:05.49
Male
129
ST MARK'S
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:54.11
4:06 min/km
146
21
00:04:06.90
3:02 min/km
106
20
278
2676
Nicholas WORLEY
Nicholas WORLEY #2676
Male U/14
00:15:41.86
00:15:41.86
32
(278)
U/14
32
00:01:52.51
Male
278
NEWMAN
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:27.48
4:19 min/km
322
37
00:04:14.37
3:08 min/km
193
20
12
2642
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2642
Male U/16
00:13:41.12
00:13:41.12
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:00:24.68
Male
12
NAGLE
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.87
3:38 min/km
8
2
00:04:01.24
2:58 min/km
62
20
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)