Ironman 70.3 Busselton
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1008 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
TA Cat
TA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 14.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
200
Fiona KITIS
Fiona KITIS #200
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
201
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #201
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
202
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #202
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Female
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
205
Michelle LAZENBY
Michelle LAZENBY #205
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
207
Angie LYONS-REDMAN
Angie LYONS-REDMAN #207
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
GBR
GBR
Wave 5
209
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #209
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
210
Melissa MURPHY
Melissa MURPHY #210
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
211
Miriam Ethne O'DONOGHUE
Miriam Ethne O'DONOGHUE #211
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
220
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #220
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
Wave 5
230
Kellie WINTERBOURN
Kellie WINTERBOURN #230
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
232
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #232
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
235
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #235
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
240
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #240
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
241
Dale CARTWRIGHT
Dale CARTWRIGHT #241
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
242
Scott CHAMBERS
Scott CHAMBERS #242
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
245
Enda CORCORAN
Enda CORCORAN #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUH
UAE
AUS
Wave 6
249
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #249
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
265
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #265
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
00:38:28.20
20:14 min/km
00:05:37.31
00:43:02.52
31.3 km/h
00:47:28.47
28.6 km/h
00:47:18.67
28.5 km/h
03:07:49.78
28.7 km/h
266
Richard KELLY
Richard KELLY #266
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
273
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #273
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
291
Scott RENNIE
Scott RENNIE #291
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
295
John SIBENALER
John SIBENALER #295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
306
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #306
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
311
Tobias WILSON
Tobias WILSON #311
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 6
312
Sheng Guo XIE
Sheng Guo XIE #312
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
SGP
SGP
Wave 6
01:58:08.27
00:42:36.78
31.6 km/h
00:47:48.71
28.4 km/h
01:00:59.65
22.1 km/h
03:40:43.96
24.5 km/h
318
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #318
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 7
321
Phoebe FREEMAN
Phoebe FREEMAN #321
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 7
324
Fanni HULMANN
Fanni HULMANN #324
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
HUN
Wave 7
335
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #335
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 7
344
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #344
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
347
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #347
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
00:54:16.40
28:33 min/km
00:03:09.86
00:43:28.12
31.0 km/h
00:49:24.20
27.4 km/h
00:49:04.79
27.4 km/h
03:13:31.33
27.9 km/h
00:03:06.90
00:26:55.64
7:41 min/km
00:27:12.13
7:46 min/km
351
Tracy BRITTEN
Tracy BRITTEN #351
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Victoria
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
359
Victoria FREER
Victoria FREER #359
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
362
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #362
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
364
Constance HO
Constance HO #364
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
SGP
SGP
Wave 8
365
Liz JEAL
Liz JEAL #365
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
367
Meiting JONG
Meiting JONG #367
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
MYS
MYS
Wave 8
01:50:36.23
00:43:33.81
30.9 km/h
00:49:20.58
27.5 km/h
00:50:14.30
26.8 km/h
03:17:25.36
27.4 km/h
00:10:59.72
00:20:00.75
5:43 min/km
00:21:41.06
6:11 min/km
372
Sharon LIVESEY
Sharon LIVESEY #372
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Lancashire
GBR
GBR
Wave 8
374
Tammy MANNA
Tammy MANNA #374
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
387
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #387
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 8
00:40:50.90
21:29 min/km
00:03:13.97
00:36:32.17
36.9 km/h
00:38:34.75
35.1 km/h
00:37:27.01
36.0 km/h
02:32:13.33
35.5 km/h
00:01:59.30
391
Christelle STRYDOM
Christelle STRYDOM #391
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Female
RSA
RSA
Wave 8
399
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #399
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 5
407
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #407
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
416
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #416
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
420
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #420
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
439
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #439
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
446
John BLYTHER
John BLYTHER #446
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
55-59
Male
IDN
GBR
Wave 9
00:55:31.20
29:13 min/km
447
Carl CICCARELLI
Carl CICCARELLI #447
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
448
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #448
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
450
Paul KELLY
Paul KELLY #450
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
Wave 9
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1008 items)