Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
412
373
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #373
Male Y09
00:40:07.40
00:40:07.40
68
(412)
Y09
68
00:20:53.12
Male
412
ALBI
8:21 min/km
608
402
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #402
Male Y09
00:51:48.46
00:51:48.46
100
(608)
Y09
100
00:32:34.17
Male
608
ALBI
10:47 min/km
57
403
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #403
Male Y09
00:23:14.83
00:23:14.83
7
(57)
Y09
7
00:04:00.55
Male
57
ALBI
4:50 min/km
49
408
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #408
Male Y09
00:22:52.40
00:22:52.40
6
(49)
Y09
6
00:03:38.11
Male
49
ALBI
4:45 min/km
594
432
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #432
Male Y09
00:50:32.94
00:50:32.94
95
(594)
Y09
95
00:31:18.66
Male
594
ALBI
10:31 min/km
292
433
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #433
Male Y09
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
44
(292)
Y09
44
00:15:15.33
Male
292
ALBI
7:11 min/km
600
434
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #434
Male Y09
00:50:52.41
00:50:52.41
98
(600)
Y09
98
00:31:38.12
Male
600
ALBI
10:35 min/km
13
437
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #437
Male Y09
00:20:25.27
00:20:25.27
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:01:10.99
Male
13
ALBI
4:15 min/km
535
438
Blake DI RENZO
Blake DI RENZO #438
Male Y09
00:46:49.37
00:46:49.37
83
(535)
Y09
83
00:27:35.09
Male
535
ALBI
9:45 min/km
116
439
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #439
Male Y09
00:26:16.06
00:26:16.06
14
(116)
Y09
14
00:07:01.78
Male
116
ALBI
5:28 min/km
651
456
Johnathon TURNER
Johnathon TURNER #456
Male Y09
00:54:13.72
00:54:13.72
110
(651)
Y09
110
00:34:59.44
Male
651
ALBI
11:17 min/km
655
465
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #465
Male Y10
00:54:31.43
00:54:31.43
115
(655)
Y10
115
00:35:00.03
Male
655
ALBI
11:21 min/km
53
466
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #466
Male Y10
00:22:58.76
00:22:58.76
12
(53)
Y10
12
00:03:27.35
Male
53
ALBI
4:47 min/km
77
461
Kayne ALEXANDER
Kayne ALEXANDER #461
Male Y10
00:24:10.63
00:24:10.63
18
(77)
Y10
18
00:04:39.22
Male
77
ALBI
5:02 min/km
523
463
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #463
Male Y10
00:46:09.70
00:46:09.70
85
(523)
Y10
85
00:26:38.29
Male
523
ALBI
9:37 min/km
561
493
Cameron DAY
Cameron DAY #493
Male Y10
00:48:47.98
00:48:47.98
93
(561)
Y10
93
00:29:16.57
Male
561
ALBI
10:09 min/km
19
494
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #494
Male Y10
00:20:39.01
00:20:39.01
6
(19)
Y10
6
00:01:07.60
Male
19
ALBI
4:18 min/km
662
495
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #495
Male Y10
00:55:14.68
00:55:14.68
118
(662)
Y10
118
00:35:43.27
Male
662
ALBI
11:30 min/km
666
491
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #491
Male Y10
00:55:28.47
00:55:28.47
122
(666)
Y10
122
00:35:57.07
Male
666
ALBI
11:33 min/km
277
522
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #522
Male Y10
00:34:03.65
00:34:03.65
52
(277)
Y10
52
00:14:32.24
Male
277
ALBI
7:05 min/km
549
553
Charlie BEUS
Charlie BEUS #553
Male Y10
00:48:19.57
00:48:19.57
88
(549)
Y10
88
00:28:48.16
Male
549
ALBI
10:04 min/km
270
554
Oliver BLAKELEY
Oliver BLAKELEY #554
Male Y10
00:33:44.19
00:33:44.19
51
(270)
Y10
51
00:14:12.78
Male
270
ALBI
7:01 min/km
98
555
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #555
Male Y10
00:25:29.66
00:25:29.66
22
(98)
Y10
22
00:05:58.26
Male
98
ALBI
5:18 min/km
388
556
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #556
Male Y10
00:38:26.49
00:38:26.49
70
(388)
Y10
70
00:18:55.08
Male
388
ALBI
8:00 min/km
278
582
Kai ANQUETIL
Kai ANQUETIL #582
Male Y10
00:34:03.68
00:34:03.68
53
(278)
Y10
53
00:14:32.27
Male
278
ALBI
7:05 min/km
317
583
Darcy BALD
Darcy BALD #583
Male Y10
00:35:35.00
00:35:35.00
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:16:03.60
Male
317
ALBI
7:24 min/km
47
587
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #587
Male Y10
00:22:46.30
00:22:46.30
11
(47)
Y10
11
00:03:14.90
Male
47
ALBI
4:44 min/km
284
588
Jordan CIAPONI
Jordan CIAPONI #588
Male Y10
00:34:18.86
00:34:18.86
56
(284)
Y10
56
00:14:47.46
Male
284
ALBI
7:08 min/km
654
589
Adrian CICHOCKI
Adrian CICHOCKI #589
Male Y10
00:54:16.22
00:54:16.22
114
(654)
Y10
114
00:34:44.81
Male
654
ALBI
11:18 min/km
31
590
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #590
Male Y10
00:21:15.12
00:21:15.12
9
(31)
Y10
9
00:01:43.72
Male
31
ALBI
4:25 min/km
220
598
Dylan KRAMER
Dylan KRAMER #598
Male Y10
00:31:09.79
00:31:09.79
41
(220)
Y10
41
00:11:38.39
Male
220
ALBI
6:29 min/km
598
612
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #612
Male Y11
00:50:45.69
00:50:45.69
87
(598)
Y11
87
00:31:13.63
Male
598
ALBI
10:34 min/km
539
613
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #613
Male Y11
00:47:38.15
00:47:38.15
80
(539)
Y11
80
00:28:06.08
Male
539
ALBI
9:55 min/km
184
614
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #614
Male Y11
00:29:26.67
00:29:26.67
34
(184)
Y11
34
00:09:54.61
Male
184
ALBI
6:08 min/km
35
638
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #638
Male Y11
00:21:38.66
00:21:38.66
8
(35)
Y11
8
00:02:06.59
Male
35
ALBI
4:30 min/km
290
639
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #639
Male Y11
00:34:28.15
00:34:28.15
48
(290)
Y11
48
00:14:56.08
Male
290
ALBI
7:10 min/km
368
641
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:38.19
00:37:38.19
56
(368)
Y11
56
00:18:06.12
Male
368
ALBI
7:50 min/km
439
642
Maddon BOOBBYER
Maddon BOOBBYER #642
Male Y11
00:41:28.91
00:41:28.91
65
(439)
Y11
65
00:21:56.85
Male
439
ALBI
8:38 min/km
102
643
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #643
Male Y11
00:25:50.16
00:25:50.16
25
(102)
Y11
25
00:06:18.10
Male
102
ALBI
5:22 min/km
370
647
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #647
Male Y11
00:37:40.01
00:37:40.01
57
(370)
Y11
57
00:18:07.95
Male
370
ALBI
7:50 min/km
255
665
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #665
Male Y11
00:32:46.70
00:32:46.70
44
(255)
Y11
44
00:13:14.64
Male
255
ALBI
6:49 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
583
693
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #693
Male Y11
00:49:36.29
00:49:36.29
84
(583)
Y11
84
00:30:04.22
Male
583
ALBI
10:20 min/km
361
696
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #696
Male Y11
00:37:26.19
00:37:26.19
54
(361)
Y11
54
00:17:54.12
Male
361
ALBI
7:47 min/km
395
720
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #720
Male Y11
00:38:57.35
00:38:57.35
59
(395)
Y11
59
00:19:25.29
Male
395
ALBI
8:06 min/km
455
721
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #721
Male Y11
00:41:58.54
00:41:58.54
67
(455)
Y11
67
00:22:26.47
Male
455
ALBI
8:44 min/km
434
722
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #722
Male Y11
00:41:23.83
00:41:23.83
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:21:51.77
Male
434
ALBI
8:37 min/km
75
724
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #724
Male Y11
00:24:09.77
00:24:09.77
21
(75)
Y11
21
00:04:37.70
Male
75
ALBI
5:02 min/km
230
744
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #744
Male Y12
00:31:40.68
00:31:40.68
37
(230)
Y12
37
00:12:15.64
Male
230
ALBI
6:35 min/km
325
748
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #748
Male Y12
00:35:53.94
00:35:53.94
44
(325)
Y12
44
00:16:28.90
Male
325
ALBI
7:28 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (693 items)