Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
51
861
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #861
Male Y07
00:13:38.03
00:13:38.03
5
(48)
Y07
5
00:01:36.10
Male
48
Teresa
5
36
4:32 min/km
52
987
Joshua MILLS
Joshua MILLS #987
Male Y12
00:13:39.80
00:13:39.80
9
(49)
Y12
9
00:02:49.47
Male
49
Teresa
6
32
4:33 min/km
53
149
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #149
Male Y09
00:13:40.34
00:13:40.34
9
(50)
Y09
9
00:01:14.79
Male
50
Chisholm
14
32
4:33 min/km
54
981
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #981
Male Y10
00:13:40.94
00:13:40.94
10
(51)
Y10
10
00:01:33.61
Male
51
Teresa
7
31
4:33 min/km
55
463
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON #463
Male Y08
00:13:42.28
00:13:42.28
5
(52)
Y08
5
00:01:39.52
Male
52
MacKillop
16
36
4:34 min/km
56
700
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #700
Male Y09
00:13:42.84
00:13:42.84
10
(53)
Y09
10
00:01:17.29
Male
53
Rice
7
31
4:34 min/km
57
787
Thomas CALTSOUNIS
Thomas CALTSOUNIS #787
Male Y10
00:13:43.12
00:13:43.12
11
(54)
Y10
11
00:01:35.79
Male
54
Rice
8
30
4:34 min/km
58
1159
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1159
Male Y10
00:13:45.60
00:13:45.60
12
(55)
Y10
12
00:01:38.27
Male
55
Xavier
5
29
4:35 min/km
59
770
Campbell CRERAR
Campbell CRERAR #770
Male Y07
00:13:46.43
00:13:46.43
6
(56)
Y07
6
00:01:44.51
Male
56
Rice
9
35
4:35 min/km
60
838
Samuel BURBIDGE
Samuel BURBIDGE #838
Male Y09
00:13:49.28
00:13:49.28
11
(57)
Y09
11
00:01:23.73
Male
57
Teresa
8
30
4:36 min/km
61
509
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #509
Male Y12
00:13:49.46
00:13:49.46
10
(58)
Y12
10
00:02:59.13
Male
58
MacKillop
17
31
4:36 min/km
62
1130
Justin NJOROGE
Justin NJOROGE #1130
Male Y10
00:13:49.60
00:13:49.60
13
(59)
Y10
13
00:01:42.27
Male
59
Xavier
6
28
4:36 min/km
63
760
Kale VAN STOKKUM
Kale VAN STOKKUM #760
Male Y11
00:13:51.48
00:13:51.48
15
(60)
Y11
15
00:02:22.49
Male
60
Rice
10
26
4:37 min/km
64
593
Nathan QUAYLE
Nathan QUAYLE #593
Male Y12
00:13:52.06
00:13:52.06
11
(61)
Y12
11
00:03:01.73
Male
61
MacKillop
18
30
4:37 min/km
65
982
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #982
Female Y10
00:13:54.06
00:13:54.06
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
Teresa
9
40
4:38 min/km
66
104
Jack WAYRE
Jack WAYRE #104
Male Y09
00:13:54.75
00:13:54.75
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:01:29.19
Male
62
Chisholm
15
29
4:38 min/km
67
13
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #13
Male Y10
00:13:56.57
00:13:56.57
14
(63)
Y10
14
00:01:49.25
Male
63
Chisholm
16
27
4:38 min/km
68
628
Diego FLORENCA
Diego FLORENCA #628
Male Y12
00:13:57.17
00:13:57.17
12
(64)
Y12
12
00:03:06.85
Male
64
Rice
11
29
4:39 min/km
69
511
Sean TANKARD
Sean TANKARD #511
Male Y12
00:13:57.55
00:13:57.55
13
(65)
Y12
13
00:03:07.22
Male
65
MacKillop
19
28
4:39 min/km
70
1024
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1024
Male Y12
00:13:57.77
00:13:57.77
14
(66)
Y12
14
00:03:07.45
Male
66
Xavier
7
27
4:39 min/km
71
1104
Oliver GODER
Oliver GODER #1104
Male Y11
00:13:59.38
00:13:59.38
16
(67)
Y11
16
00:02:30.39
Male
67
Xavier
8
25
4:39 min/km
72
1164
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #1164
Male Y11
00:13:59.79
00:13:59.79
17
(68)
Y11
17
00:02:30.80
Male
68
Xavier
9
24
4:39 min/km
73
662
Melody CHANT
Melody CHANT #662
Female Y09
00:14:00.56
00:14:00.56
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Rice
12
40
4:40 min/km
74
567
Georgette AYAK
Georgette AYAK #567
Female Y07
00:14:02.71
00:14:02.71
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:00:25.31
Female
6
MacKillop
20
39
4:40 min/km
75
529
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #529
Female Y11
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
2
(7)
Y11
2
00:00:24.73
Female
7
MacKillop
21
39
4:40 min/km
76
421
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #421
Female Y11
00:14:03.75
00:14:03.75
3
(8)
Y11
3
00:00:25.74
Female
8
MacKillop
22
38
4:41 min/km
77
1099
Deegan STONE
Deegan STONE #1099
Male Y09
00:14:11.34
00:14:11.34
13
(69)
Y09
13
00:01:45.78
Male
69
Xavier
10
28
4:43 min/km
78
119
Tobias PETERSEN
Tobias PETERSEN #119
Male Y07
00:14:15.34
00:14:15.34
7
(70)
Y07
7
00:02:13.42
Male
70
Chisholm
17
34
4:45 min/km
79
746
Joshua EVANS
Joshua EVANS #746
Male Y08
00:14:15.54
00:14:15.54
6
(71)
Y08
6
00:02:12.79
Male
71
Rice
13
35
4:45 min/km
80
977
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #977
Male Y09
00:14:18.59
00:14:18.59
14
(72)
Y09
14
00:01:53.03
Male
72
Teresa
10
27
4:46 min/km
81
1008
Charlie BOYLE
Charlie BOYLE #1008
Male Y08
00:14:19.38
00:14:19.38
7
(73)
Y08
7
00:02:16.63
Male
73
Xavier
11
34
4:46 min/km
82
51
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #51
Female Y11
00:14:22.23
00:14:22.23
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:00:44.23
Female
9
Chisholm
18
37
4:47 min/km
83
63
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ #63
Male Y07
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:02:20.91
Male
74
Chisholm
19
33
4:47 min/km
84
934
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #934
Male Y11
00:14:24.53
00:14:24.53
18
(75)
Y11
18
00:02:55.54
Male
75
Teresa
11
23
4:48 min/km
85
486
Zane GORMAN
Zane GORMAN #486
Male Y07
00:14:26.64
00:14:26.64
9
(76)
Y07
9
00:02:24.72
Male
76
MacKillop
23
32
4:48 min/km
86
151
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #151
Male Y09
00:14:28.59
00:14:28.59
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:02:03.03
Male
77
Chisholm
20
26
4:49 min/km
87
455
William CROFT
William CROFT #455
Male Y07
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:02:27.60
Male
78
MacKillop
24
31
4:49 min/km
88
549
Joshua SIBRAA
Joshua SIBRAA #549
Male Y09
00:14:30.08
00:14:30.08
16
(79)
Y09
16
00:02:04.53
Male
79
MacKillop
25
25
4:50 min/km
89
344
Jacob FRECKLINGTON
Jacob FRECKLINGTON #344
Male Y07
00:14:30.53
00:14:30.53
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:02:28.60
Male
80
Loyola
9
30
4:50 min/km
90
956
Jacob MILLS
Jacob MILLS #956
Male Y10
00:14:30.62
00:14:30.62
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:02:23.30
Male
81
Teresa
12
26
4:50 min/km
91
706
Keegan STUTHRIDGE
Keegan STUTHRIDGE #706
Male Y10
00:14:32.45
00:14:32.45
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:02:25.12
Male
82
Rice
14
25
4:50 min/km
92
1101
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1101
Male Y10
00:14:33.66
00:14:33.66
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:02:26.34
Male
83
Xavier
12
24
4:51 min/km
93
213
Cameron SKINNER
Cameron SKINNER #213
Male Y08
00:14:34.59
00:14:34.59
8
(84)
Y08
8
00:02:31.83
Male
84
Loyola
10
33
4:51 min/km
94
185
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #185
Male Y09
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
17
(85)
Y09
17
00:02:09.74
Male
85
Chisholm
21
24
4:51 min/km
95
946
Amber WYATT
Amber WYATT #946
Female Y07
00:14:35.55
00:14:35.55
3
(10)
Y07
3
00:00:58.15
Female
10
Teresa
13
38
4:51 min/km
96
966
Benjamin DONELLAN
Benjamin DONELLAN #966
Male Y07
00:14:37.14
00:14:37.14
12
(86)
Y07
12
00:02:35.21
Male
86
Teresa
14
29
4:52 min/km
97
351
Samuel WILSON
Samuel WILSON #351
Male Y08
00:14:37.62
00:14:37.62
9
(87)
Y08
9
00:02:34.87
Male
87
Loyola
11
32
4:52 min/km
98
539
James ATTWELL
James ATTWELL #539
Male Y07
00:14:38.24
00:14:38.24
13
(88)
Y07
13
00:02:36.31
Male
88
MacKillop
26
28
4:52 min/km
99
587
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #587
Male Y10
00:14:38.33
00:14:38.33
18
(89)
Y10
18
00:02:31.01
Male
89
MacKillop
27
23
4:52 min/km
100
776
Marcus WILSON
Marcus WILSON #776
Male Y08
00:14:38.89
00:14:38.89
10
(90)
Y08
10
00:02:36.13
Male
90
Rice
15
31
4:52 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)