Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
83
63
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ #63
Male Y07
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:02:20.91
Male
74
Chisholm
19
33
4:47 min/km
86
151
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #151
Male Y09
00:14:28.59
00:14:28.59
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:02:03.03
Male
77
Chisholm
20
26
4:49 min/km
94
185
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #185
Male Y09
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
17
(85)
Y09
17
00:02:09.74
Male
85
Chisholm
21
24
4:51 min/km
101
11
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #11
Female Y09
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:00:39.32
Female
11
Chisholm
22
39
4:53 min/km
103
192
Clair Andre LACHICA
Clair Andre LACHICA #192
Male Y11
00:14:44.99
00:14:44.99
19
(92)
Y11
19
00:03:16.00
Male
92
Chisholm
23
22
4:54 min/km
110
60
Ajueny ALEER GALUAK
Ajueny ALEER GALUAK #60
Female Y07
00:14:57.85
00:14:57.85
5
(14)
Y07
5
00:01:20.46
Female
14
Chisholm
24
36
4:59 min/km
118
159
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #159
Female Y10
00:15:07.03
00:15:07.03
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:01:12.97
Female
17
Chisholm
25
38
5:02 min/km
123
148
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #148
Female Y09
00:15:14.48
00:15:14.48
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:01:13.92
Female
19
Chisholm
26
38
5:04 min/km
129
92
Owen IRIKS
Owen IRIKS #92
Male Y07
00:15:24.63
00:15:24.63
14
(110)
Y07
14
00:03:22.71
Male
110
Chisholm
27
27
5:08 min/km
135
163
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #163
Female Y11
00:15:30.04
00:15:30.04
6
(21)
Y11
6
00:01:52.03
Female
21
Chisholm
28
35
5:10 min/km
139
70
Troy BOMBARA
Troy BOMBARA #70
Male Y09
00:15:32.08
00:15:32.08
19
(116)
Y09
19
00:03:06.52
Male
116
Chisholm
29
22
5:10 min/km
145
103
Gabriele RIZZO
Gabriele RIZZO #103
Male Y09
00:15:45.82
00:15:45.82
22
(121)
Y09
22
00:03:20.27
Male
121
Chisholm
30
19
5:15 min/km
152
76
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #76
Female Y10
00:15:56.10
00:15:56.10
4
(27)
Y10
4
00:02:02.03
Female
27
Chisholm
31
37
5:18 min/km
155
134
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #134
Male Y11
00:16:01.23
00:16:01.23
26
(126)
Y11
26
00:04:32.24
Male
126
Chisholm
32
15
5:20 min/km
168
195
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #195
Male Y12
00:16:19.52
00:16:19.52
24
(132)
Y12
24
00:05:29.20
Male
132
Chisholm
33
17
5:26 min/km
179
152
Marr OCHIA
Marr OCHIA #152
Male Y09
00:16:33.48
00:16:33.48
25
(139)
Y09
25
00:04:07.92
Male
139
Chisholm
34
16
5:31 min/km
181
66
Chelsea GHILARDI
Chelsea GHILARDI #66
Female Y08
00:16:34.92
00:16:34.92
9
(41)
Y08
9
00:03:32.40
Female
41
Chisholm
35
32
5:31 min/km
215
121
Kade HUCK
Kade HUCK #121
Male Y08
00:17:16.55
00:17:16.55
24
(165)
Y08
24
00:05:13.79
Male
165
Chisholm
36
17
5:45 min/km
219
30
Samuel AKWACH
Samuel AKWACH #30
Male Y07
00:17:19.61
00:17:19.61
26
(169)
Y07
26
00:05:17.69
Male
169
Chisholm
37
15
5:46 min/km
223
33
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ #33
Female Y07
00:17:25.41
00:17:25.41
14
(51)
Y07
14
00:03:48.02
Female
51
Chisholm
38
27
5:48 min/km
225
91
Aiesha DIZON
Aiesha DIZON #91
Female Y07
00:17:27.85
00:17:27.85
15
(53)
Y07
15
00:03:50.46
Female
53
Chisholm
39
26
5:49 min/km
242
73
Mia DOLAN
Mia DOLAN #73
Female Y09
00:17:56.08
00:17:56.08
7
(59)
Y09
7
00:03:55.52
Female
59
Chisholm
40
34
5:58 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
247
98
Zavier MARTIN
Zavier MARTIN #98
Male Y08
00:18:02.11
00:18:02.11
32
(186)
Y08
32
00:05:59.35
Male
186
Chisholm
42
9
6:00 min/km
252
173
Tiernan TULLY
Tiernan TULLY #173
Male Y07
00:18:06.60
00:18:06.60
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:06:04.68
Male
189
Chisholm
43
11
6:02 min/km
258
126
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #126
Male Y09
00:18:09.30
00:18:09.30
36
(194)
Y09
36
00:05:43.74
Male
194
Chisholm
44
5
6:03 min/km
265
15
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #15
Male Y11
00:18:12.25
00:18:12.25
38
(199)
Y11
38
00:06:43.26
Male
199
Chisholm
45
3
6:04 min/km
277
133
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #133
Female Y10
00:18:20.62
00:18:20.62
11
(70)
Y10
11
00:04:26.55
Female
70
Chisholm
46
30
6:06 min/km
278
135
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #135
Female Y11
00:18:21.61
00:18:21.61
16
(71)
Y11
16
00:04:43.60
Female
71
Chisholm
47
25
6:07 min/km
281
137
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #137
Male Y11
00:18:27.25
00:18:27.25
39
(210)
Y11
39
00:06:58.26
Male
210
Chisholm
48
2
6:09 min/km
294
199
Blair LEFEVRE
Blair LEFEVRE #199
Male Y08
00:18:39.85
00:18:39.85
37
(216)
Y08
37
00:06:37.09
Male
216
Chisholm
49
4
6:13 min/km
297
59
Alice ABERHART
Alice ABERHART #59
Female Y07
00:18:43.66
00:18:43.66
19
(81)
Y07
19
00:05:06.26
Female
81
Chisholm
50
22
6:14 min/km
310
29
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #29
Male Y12
00:18:57.02
00:18:57.02
33
(224)
Y12
33
00:08:06.69
Male
224
Chisholm
51
8
6:19 min/km
317
90
Stephanie CROSBIE
Stephanie CROSBIE #90
Female Y07
00:19:09.83
00:19:09.83
27
(91)
Y07
27
00:05:32.43
Female
91
Chisholm
52
14
6:23 min/km
318
89
Summer CARR
Summer CARR #89
Female Y07
00:19:10.39
00:19:10.39
28
(92)
Y07
28
00:05:33.00
Female
92
Chisholm
53
13
6:23 min/km
320
107
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #107
Female Y10
00:19:12.91
00:19:12.91
13
(93)
Y10
13
00:05:18.85
Female
93
Chisholm
54
28
6:24 min/km
324
109
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #109
Female Y11
00:19:18.24
00:19:18.24
19
(96)
Y11
19
00:05:40.24
Female
96
Chisholm
55
22
6:26 min/km
325
78
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #78
Male Y10
00:19:18.71
00:19:18.71
39
(229)
Y10
39
00:07:11.38
Male
229
Chisholm
56
2
6:26 min/km
326
47
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #47
Male Y10
00:19:19.04
00:19:19.04
40
(230)
Y10
40
00:07:11.71
Male
230
Chisholm
57
1
6:26 min/km
336
80
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #80
Female Y11
00:19:38.24
00:19:38.24
20
(97)
Y11
20
00:06:00.23
Female
97
Chisholm
58
21
6:32 min/km
339
26
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #26
Female Y12
00:19:41.48
00:19:41.48
6
(98)
Y12
6
00:04:46.69
Female
98
Chisholm
59
35
6:33 min/km
348
87
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #87
Male Y12
00:19:46.65
00:19:46.65
38
(246)
Y12
38
00:08:56.32
Male
246
Chisholm
60
3
6:35 min/km
350
168
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #168
Male Y12
00:19:46.99
00:19:46.99
40
(248)
Y12
40
00:08:56.66
Male
248
Chisholm
61
1
6:35 min/km
352
53
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #53
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
42
(250)
Y12
42
00:08:57.15
Male
250
Chisholm
62
1
6:35 min/km
353
169
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #169
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
43
(251)
Y12
43
00:08:57.15
Male
251
Chisholm
63
1
6:35 min/km
356
83
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #83
Male Y12
00:19:47.99
00:19:47.99
45
(254)
Y12
45
00:08:57.66
Male
254
Chisholm
64
1
6:35 min/km
362
143
Mackenna WADLEY
Mackenna WADLEY #143
Female Y07
00:19:51.80
00:19:51.80
30
(106)
Y07
30
00:06:14.40
Female
106
Chisholm
65
11
6:37 min/km
363
19
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #19
Female Y11
00:19:52.74
00:19:52.74
21
(107)
Y11
21
00:06:14.73
Female
107
Chisholm
66
20
6:37 min/km
370
194
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #194
Male Y11
00:19:56.98
00:19:56.98
44
(260)
Y11
44
00:08:27.99
Male
260
Chisholm
67
1
6:38 min/km
373
75
Wayne BONNEY
Wayne BONNEY #75
Male Y10
00:20:00.54
00:20:00.54
45
(263)
Y10
45
00:07:53.21
Male
263
Chisholm
68
1
6:40 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)