John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
540
847
Chantelle TRAN
Chantelle TRAN #847
Female Y07
00:32:14.31
00:32:14.31
52
(232)
Y07
52
00:17:14.69
Female
232
SAND
97
3.5
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
543
172
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #172
Female Y07
00:32:16.74
00:32:16.74
53
(234)
Y07
53
00:17:17.13
Female
234
KELM
93
3.5
9:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
544
11
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #11
Female Y07
00:32:17.59
00:32:17.59
54
(235)
Y07
54
00:17:17.98
Female
235
DURH
93
3.5
9:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
582
347
Abigail KETEMA
Abigail KETEMA #347
Female Y07
00:33:53.50
00:33:53.50
55
(254)
Y07
55
00:18:53.89
Female
254
NEWB
104
3.5
9:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
583
661
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #661
Female Y07
00:33:54.73
00:33:54.73
56
(255)
Y07
56
00:18:55.11
Female
255
ROEB
96
3.5
9:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
584
677
Riya MOHAN
Riya MOHAN #677
Female Y07
00:33:57.20
00:33:57.20
57
(256)
Y07
57
00:18:57.58
Female
256
ROEB
97
3.5
9:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
599
663
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #663
Female Y07
00:34:30.14
00:34:30.14
58
(265)
Y07
58
00:19:30.52
Female
265
ROEB
103
3.5
9:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
600
838
Caitlin JONES
Caitlin JONES #838
Female Y07
00:34:30.14
00:34:30.14
59
(266)
Y07
59
00:19:30.52
Female
266
SAND
105
3.5
9:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
643
685
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #685
Female Y07
00:35:31.45
00:35:31.45
60
(281)
Y07
60
00:20:31.83
Female
281
ROEB
113
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
652
524
Ribka ZELALEM
Ribka ZELALEM #524
Female Y07
00:35:50.49
00:35:50.49
61
(285)
Y07
61
00:20:50.88
Female
285
PARM
100
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
660
510
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #510
Female Y07
00:36:00.65
00:36:00.65
62
(286)
Y07
62
00:21:01.03
Female
286
PARM
102
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
661
6
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #6
Female Y07
00:36:02.24
00:36:02.24
63
(287)
Y07
63
00:21:02.63
Female
287
DURH
112
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
662
512
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #512
Female Y07
00:36:02.70
00:36:02.70
64
(288)
Y07
64
00:21:03.09
Female
288
PARM
103
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
663
515
Zoe POWER
Zoe POWER #515
Female Y07
00:36:02.90
00:36:02.90
65
(289)
Y07
65
00:21:03.28
Female
289
PARM
104
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
853
855
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #855
Female Y07
00:44:51.13
00:44:51.13
66
(403)
Y07
66
00:29:51.51
Female
403
SAND
140
3.5
12:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
854
850
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #850
Female Y07
00:44:51.50
00:44:51.50
67
(404)
Y07
67
00:29:51.89
Female
404
SAND
141
3.5
12:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
856
507
Olivia Rose ERASMUS
Olivia Rose ERASMUS #507
Female Y07
00:48:19.17
00:48:19.17
68
(405)
Y07
68
00:33:19.56
Female
405
PARM
136
3.5
13:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
857
853
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #853
Female Y07
00:48:24.92
00:48:24.92
69
(406)
Y07
69
00:33:25.30
Female
406
SAND
142
3.5
13:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
12
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #12
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
21
Taylah MEAGHER
Taylah MEAGHER #21
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
194
Amber TATASCIORE
Amber TATASCIORE #194
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
184
Milla DON
Milla DON #184
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
185
Zoe DYKMANS
Zoe DYKMANS #185
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
14
7
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #7
Male Y07
00:13:39.39
00:13:39.39
1
(14)
Y07
1
Male
14
DURH
4
3.5
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
15
680
Daniel NIKOLOSKI
Daniel NIKOLOSKI #680
Male Y07
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
2
(15)
Y07
2
00:00:08.57
Male
15
ROEB
3
3.5
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
25
16
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #16
Male Y07
00:14:22.75
00:14:22.75
3
(25)
Y07
3
00:00:43.36
Male
25
DURH
5
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
33
5
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #5
Male Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:01:18.79
Male
32
DURH
7
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
35
514
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #514
Male Y07
00:14:59.72
00:14:59.72
5
(33)
Y07
5
00:01:20.32
Male
33
PARM
3
3.5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
37
676
Austen MOFFAT
Austen MOFFAT #676
Male Y07
00:15:02.29
00:15:02.29
6
(35)
Y07
6
00:01:22.89
Male
35
ROEB
7
3.5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
38
841
Ross KNIGHT
Ross KNIGHT #841
Male Y07
00:15:08.69
00:15:08.69
7
(36)
Y07
7
00:01:29.30
Male
36
SAND
5
3.5
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
54
856
Declan ZAMMIT
Declan ZAMMIT #856
Male Y07
00:16:03.89
00:16:03.89
8
(49)
Y07
8
00:02:24.50
Male
49
SAND
9
3.5
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
62
846
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #846
Male Y07
00:16:19.97
00:16:19.97
9
(57)
Y07
9
00:02:40.57
Male
57
SAND
12
3.5
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
63
193
Christopher SUMMERS
Christopher SUMMERS #193
Male Y07
00:16:20.36
00:16:20.36
10
(58)
Y07
10
00:02:40.97
Male
58
KELM
12
3.5
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
70
348
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #348
Male Y07
00:16:42.54
00:16:42.54
11
(63)
Y07
11
00:03:03.14
Male
63
NEWB
12
3.5
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
76
667
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #667
Male Y07
00:16:53.31
00:16:53.31
12
(67)
Y07
12
00:03:13.91
Male
67
ROEB
13
3.5
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
96
8
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #8
Male Y07
00:17:50.22
00:17:50.22
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:04:10.83
Male
81
DURH
17
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
107
192
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #192
Male Y07
00:18:14.19
00:18:14.19
14
(89)
Y07
14
00:04:34.80
Male
89
KELM
24
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
116
836
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #836
Male Y07
00:18:40.97
00:18:40.97
15
(92)
Y07
15
00:05:01.57
Male
92
SAND
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
137
354
Wesley ROWE
Wesley ROWE #354
Male Y07
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
16
(108)
Y07
16
00:05:40.58
Male
108
NEWB
20
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
157
666
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #666
Male Y07
00:20:11.68
00:20:11.68
17
(122)
Y07
17
00:06:32.29
Male
122
ROEB
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
160
851
Seth VINCENT
Seth VINCENT #851
Male Y07
00:20:13.73
00:20:13.73
18
(125)
Y07
18
00:06:34.34
Male
125
SAND
30
3.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
170
516
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #516
Male Y07
00:20:37.66
00:20:37.66
19
(130)
Y07
19
00:06:58.26
Male
130
PARM
23
3.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
193
518
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #518
Male Y07
00:21:15.57
00:21:15.57
20
(144)
Y07
20
00:07:36.17
Male
144
PARM
25
3.5
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
194
842
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #842
Male Y07
00:21:19.07
00:21:19.07
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:07:39.68
Male
145
SAND
34
3.5
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
224
189
Lewis LETHLEAN
Lewis LETHLEAN #189
Male Y07
00:22:29.82
00:22:29.82
22
(162)
Y07
22
00:08:50.42
Male
162
KELM
40
3.5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
236
9
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #9
Male Y07
00:22:52.45
00:22:52.45
23
(170)
Y07
23
00:09:13.05
Male
170
DURH
45
3.5
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
243
832
Lakai BERRYMAN
Lakai BERRYMAN #832
Male Y07
00:23:06.43
00:23:06.43
24
(173)
Y07
24
00:09:27.03
Male
173
SAND
42
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
255
341
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #341
Male Y07
00:23:45.67
00:23:45.67
25
(180)
Y07
25
00:10:06.27
Male
180
NEWB
45
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
260
672
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #672
Male Y07
00:23:54.14
00:23:54.14
26
(183)
Y07
26
00:10:14.74
Male
183
ROEB
40
3.5
6:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
274
849
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #849
Male Y07
00:24:22.48
00:24:22.48
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:10:43.08
Male
187
SAND
49
3.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)