Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
574
Carla DOUGLAS
Carla DOUGLAS #574
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Wave 9
183
575
Anna JAMIESON
Anna JAMIESON #575
Female 35-39
01:33:45.60
01:33:45.60
9
(52)
35-39
9
00:21:08.31
Female
52
3:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:18.47
21:44 min/km
198
8
68
00:03:17.51
202
14
74
00:45:08.34
26.6 km/h
172
9
44
00:01:35.66
141
7
41
00:27:25.60
5:29 min/km
172
11
52
218
576
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #576
Female 35-39
01:46:03.90
01:46:03.90
16
(76)
35-39
16
00:33:26.61
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
4:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:11.24
22:54 min/km
208
12
75
00:03:31.43
215
17
81
00:50:25.17
23.8 km/h
214
14
71
00:02:27.55
220
15
81
00:32:28.49
6:29 min/km
216
17
74
232
577
Ruth KINAL
Ruth KINAL #577
Female 35-39
01:57:35.91
01:57:35.91
18
(87)
35-39
18
00:44:58.62
Female
87
4:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:12.86
28:17 min/km
230
17
87
00:03:09.94
193
13
71
00:54:16.98
22.1 km/h
229
18
86
00:03:11.11
230
17
85
00:35:45.00
7:09 min/km
230
18
85
48
578
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #578
Female 35-39
01:12:37.29
01:12:37.29
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:09.68
16:12 min/km
74
2
14
00:01:49.26
58
2
14
00:35:37.48
33.7 km/h
42
1
1
00:01:10.39
49
1
12
00:21:50.47
4:22 min/km
52
2
7
207
579
Hannah LOOSELEY
Hannah LOOSELEY #579
Female 35-39
01:40:41.21
01:40:41.21
14
(67)
35-39
14
00:28:03.92
Female
67
3:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:42.55
22:16 min/km
203
11
72
00:03:02.14
185
12
65
00:47:47.06
25.1 km/h
201
11
61
00:03:20.89
231
18
86
00:29:48.55
5:57 min/km
196
15
62
580
Katharine MCHENRY
Katharine MCHENRY #580
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 9
161
581
Mel O'LEARY
Mel O'LEARY #581
Female 35-39
01:29:01.00
01:29:01.00
7
(41)
35-39
7
00:16:23.71
Female
41
3:25 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:04.16
20:05 min/km
171
7
53
00:02:50.64
173
10
59
00:42:07.87
28.5 km/h
128
6
25
00:01:51.21
179
10
58
00:27:07.10
5:25 min/km
166
9
47
193
582
Rebecca PATERSON
Rebecca PATERSON #582
Female 35-39
01:36:19.70
01:36:19.70
11
(59)
35-39
11
00:23:42.41
Female
59
3:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:21.66
21:48 min/km
199
9
69
00:03:47.06
221
18
83
00:48:19.97
24.8 km/h
205
12
63
00:02:28.93
221
16
82
00:25:22.07
5:04 min/km
135
5
31
222
583
Roma POPLAWSKI
Roma POPLAWSKI #583
Female 35-39
01:47:15.09
01:47:15.09
17
(79)
35-39
17
00:34:37.80
Female
79
4:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.71
24:35 min/km
219
16
84
00:02:45.99
168
9
57
00:52:30.10
22.9 km/h
225
17
82
00:02:15.97
207
13
71
00:31:16.31
6:15 min/km
209
16
69
177
584
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #584
Female 35-39
01:32:41.05
01:32:41.05
8
(49)
35-39
8
00:20:03.76
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:13.46
18:57 min/km
151
5
42
00:03:20.56
204
15
76
00:45:17.88
26.5 km/h
175
10
46
00:02:18.99
210
14
73
00:27:30.15
5:30 min/km
173
12
53
185
585
Caryss BIDESI
Caryss BIDESI #585
Female 40-44
01:33:53.31
01:33:53.31
4
(54)
40-44
4
00:19:22.54
Female
54
3:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:55.96
19:54 min/km
168
4
50
00:03:02.76
188
6
68
00:48:43.80
24.6 km/h
208
5
66
00:01:23.99
91
3
24
00:25:46.78
5:09 min/km
139
4
33
223
587
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #587
Female 40-44
01:47:35.88
01:47:35.88
6
(80)
40-44
6
00:33:05.11
Female
80
4:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:00.29
21:20 min/km
194
6
67
00:03:02.19
186
5
66
00:54:04.76
22.2 km/h
227
6
84
00:02:56.65
229
6
84
00:31:31.97
6:18 min/km
212
6
72
78
588
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #588
Female 40-44
01:16:51.57
01:16:51.57
2
(12)
40-44
2
00:02:20.80
Female
12
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:28.81
16:38 min/km
92
2
24
00:01:50.76
65
2
17
00:38:30.02
31.2 km/h
85
2
12
00:01:17.44
69
2
20
00:22:44.53
4:32 min/km
75
2
13
60
589
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #589
Female 40-44
01:14:30.76
01:14:30.76
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Team XTR
2:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:12.18
16:16 min/km
78
1
15
00:01:46.07
55
1
13
00:37:14.24
32.2 km/h
67
1
7
00:01:08.16
37
1
10
00:22:10.11
4:26 min/km
61
1
8
115
590
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #590
Female 40-44
01:23:51.16
01:23:51.16
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:09:20.39
Female
23
Break Your Limits
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:01.57
17:22 min/km
120
3
33
00:02:33.68
145
4
49
00:42:13.11
28.4 km/h
130
3
26
00:01:47.03
172
5
55
00:24:15.75
4:51 min/km
113
3
23
591
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #591
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
191
592
Karen TASSELL
Karen TASSELL #592
Female 40-44
01:35:31.43
01:35:31.43
5
(57)
40-44
5
00:21:00.66
Female
57
3:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:44.75
20:59 min/km
187
5
61
00:02:19.93
123
3
40
00:48:24.37
24.8 km/h
206
4
64
00:01:26.59
100
4
29
00:27:35.78
5:31 min/km
175
5
54
593
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #593
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9
163
594
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #594
Female 45-49
01:29:43.77
01:29:43.77
6
(42)
45-49
6
00:11:20.16
Female
42
3:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:56.41
19:55 min/km
169
7
51
00:02:55.71
181
7
63
00:43:58.09
27.3 km/h
160
5
37
00:01:56.14
184
6
62
00:25:57.41
5:11 min/km
144
6
35
87
595
Mel CHAMBERLAIN
Mel CHAMBERLAIN #595
Female 45-49
01:18:23.61
01:18:23.61
1
(15)
45-49
1
Female
15
Geraldton Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:13.61
16:18 min/km
79
1
16
00:01:42.37
46
1
12
00:38:38.89
31.0 km/h
89
1
14
00:01:21.50
82
1
22
00:24:27.22
4:53 min/km
120
4
25
204
596
Marie EGAN
Marie EGAN #596
Female 45-49
01:39:30.87
01:39:30.87
9
(64)
45-49
9
00:21:07.25
Female
64
3:49 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:48.91
19:45 min/km
165
6
49
00:03:40.46
220
9
82
00:47:33.81
25.2 km/h
199
8
59
00:02:26.80
219
9
80
00:31:00.87
6:12 min/km
208
9
68
175
597
Suzanne MCMAHON
Suzanne MCMAHON #597
Female 45-49
01:31:36.31
01:31:36.31
7
(47)
45-49
7
00:13:12.69
Female
47
3:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:56.89
22:35 min/km
207
9
74
00:02:34.18
148
6
51
00:47:41.79
25.2 km/h
200
9
60
00:02:07.58
198
7
69
00:22:15.86
4:27 min/km
64
1
10
187
598
Jan OÆBRIEN
Jan OÆBRIEN #598
Female 45-49
01:34:08.53
01:34:08.53
8
(55)
45-49
8
00:15:44.92
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:11.21
20:14 min/km
178
8
58
00:03:09.27
192
8
70
00:46:09.16
26.0 km/h
187
7
52
00:02:20.00
213
8
76
00:27:18.87
5:27 min/km
169
7
50
140
599
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #599
Female 45-49
01:27:01.18
01:27:01.18
4
(33)
45-49
4
00:08:37.56
Female
33
Fremantle Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:32.11
19:22 min/km
157
5
44
00:02:17.04
114
4
33
00:41:00.46
29.3 km/h
112
3
19
00:01:35.60
140
5
40
00:27:35.96
5:31 min/km
176
8
55
106
600
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #600
Female 45-49
01:22:02.56
01:22:02.56
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:03:38.95
Female
20
EXCEED
3:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:55.61
17:14 min/km
115
3
30
00:01:57.52
85
2
22
00:42:07.82
28.5 km/h
127
4
24
00:01:30.19
114
3
32
00:23:31.42
4:42 min/km
92
3
18
601
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #601
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 9
226
602
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #602
Female 50-54
01:48:54.82
01:48:54.82
4
(82)
50-54
4
00:21:57.49
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:10 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:55.30
23:53 min/km
215
3
80
00:03:23.35
207
3
78
00:49:50.50
24.1 km/h
209
3
67
00:01:46.50
170
3
54
00:35:59.16
7:11 min/km
231
5
86
206
604
Kimberley MANN
Kimberley MANN #604
Female 50-54
01:40:26.40
01:40:26.40
2
(66)
50-54
2
00:13:29.07
Female
66
EXCEED
3:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:42.75
19:36 min/km
162
2
47
00:03:24.19
209
4
79
00:50:58.79
23.5 km/h
220
4
77
00:01:17.55
70
1
21
00:30:03.10
6:00 min/km
202
2
64
227
605
Carol SISSON
Carol SISSON #605
Female 50-54
01:50:00.09
01:50:00.09
5
(83)
50-54
5
00:23:02.76
Female
83
Oceanic Tri Club
4:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.31
24:35 min/km
218
5
83
00:03:04.24
189
2
69
00:51:07.63
23.5 km/h
221
5
78
00:03:22.87
232
5
87
00:33:59.03
6:47 min/km
223
4
80
139
606
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #606
Female 50-54
01:26:57.33
01:26:57.33
1
(32)
50-54
1
Female
32
North Coast Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:38.06
19:30 min/km
159
1
46
00:02:34.57
150
1
53
00:41:44.79
28.7 km/h
124
1
23
00:01:36.21
142
2
42
00:26:23.69
5:16 min/km
149
1
38
144
608
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #608
Female 55-59
01:27:19.36
01:27:19.36
2
(36)
55-59
2
00:00:53.49
Female
36
Fremantle Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:46.61
19:42 min/km
164
3
48
00:02:34.23
149
2
52
00:42:29.09
28.2 km/h
132
1
27
00:01:39.33
153
1
45
00:25:50.09
5:10 min/km
140
1
34
134
609
Susan LIBBIS
Susan LIBBIS #609
Female 55-59
01:26:25.87
01:26:25.87
1
(31)
55-59
1
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:31.00
18:01 min/km
137
1
36
00:02:19.76
120
1
38
00:42:45.83
28.1 km/h
141
3
31
00:01:41.37
159
2
49
00:26:07.89
5:13 min/km
146
2
36
198
610
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #610
Female 55-59
01:37:49.70
01:37:49.70
4
(62)
55-59
4
00:11:23.83
Female
62
Stadium Tri Club
3:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:00.09
21:20 min/km
193
4
66
00:02:53.91
179
5
62
00:43:32.65
27.6 km/h
155
4
34
00:01:53.99
182
4
60
00:33:29.05
6:41 min/km
220
4
77
224
612
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #612
Female 55-59
01:47:59.30
01:47:59.30
5
(81)
55-59
5
00:21:33.43
Female
81
4:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:33.96
22:05 min/km
200
5
70
00:02:52.04
177
4
61
00:52:09.09
23.0 km/h
224
5
81
00:02:17.19
209
5
72
00:34:07.01
6:49 min/km
225
5
82
230
613
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #613
Female 60-64
01:51:39.33
01:51:39.33
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
North Coast Tri Club
4:17 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:30.85
24:41 min/km
220
2
85
00:04:11.18
230
1
87
00:50:56.03
23.6 km/h
219
1
76
00:02:48.48
227
1
83
00:35:12.77
7:02 min/km
229
2
84
234
614
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #614
Female 65-69
02:13:53.06
02:13:53.06
2
(89)
65-69
2
00:14:30.32
Female
89
Stadium Tri Club
5:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:24:16.91
32:22 min/km
234
2
89
00:03:56.75
228
2
86
01:00:17.59
19.9 km/h
234
2
89
00:02:01.79
189
1
64
00:43:20.01
8:40 min/km
234
2
89
233
615
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #615
Female 65-69
01:59:22.74
01:59:22.74
1
(88)
65-69
1
Female
88
EFS
4:34 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:02.37
20:03 min/km
170
1
52
00:03:11.40
196
1
72
00:54:25.80
22.0 km/h
230
1
87
00:03:25.80
233
2
88
00:43:17.34
8:39 min/km
233
1
88
63
616
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #616
Female Open
01:14:35.63
01:14:35.63
5
(9)
Open
5
00:07:13.00
Female
9
2:51 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:15.22
15:00 min/km
52
5
9
00:01:42.08
44
4
10
00:38:10.97
31.4 km/h
80
4
10
00:01:14.43
63
4
16
00:22:12.92
4:26 min/km
62
5
9
129
617
Alice MCCLURE
Alice MCCLURE #617
Female Open
01:26:10.92
01:26:10.92
6
(28)
Open
6
00:18:48.28
Female
28
3:18 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:15.97
15:01 min/km
53
6
10
00:02:01.58
91
6
25
00:44:13.62
27.1 km/h
163
6
39
00:01:32.11
123
5
34
00:27:07.62
5:25 min/km
167
6
48
18
618
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #618
Female Open
01:07:35.39
01:07:35.39
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:12.76
Female
2
EXCEED
2:35 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:57.50
11:56 min/km
3
1
1
00:01:17.31
8
1
3
00:35:49.01
33.5 km/h
45
1
2
00:00:51.81
5
1
1
00:20:39.75
4:07 min/km
30
3
3
28
619
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #619
Female Open
01:09:35.61
01:09:35.61
3
(3)
Open
3
00:02:12.98
Female
3
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:03.17
13:24 min/km
17
4
6
00:01:49.62
60
5
15
00:36:22.12
33.0 km/h
53
3
4
00:01:35.19
137
6
38
00:19:45.50
3:57 min/km
16
1
1
120
620
Thomas ERKES
Thomas ERKES #620
Male 14-15
01:24:57.65
01:24:57.65
3
(95)
14-15
3
00:10:28.89
Male
95
3:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:39.48
14:12 min/km
28
1
20
00:02:05.72
97
3
72
00:45:56.08
26.1 km/h
183
4
134
00:01:12.82
58
2
44
00:25:03.53
5:00 min/km
129
4
101
110
621
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #621
Male 14-15
01:23:13.84
01:23:13.84
2
(90)
14-15
2
00:08:45.09
Male
90
3:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:12.09
17:36 min/km
129
3
96
00:01:44.20
51
2
39
00:42:45.49
28.1 km/h
139
3
110
00:01:22.34
86
3
64
00:24:09.71
4:49 min/km
110
2
88
59
622
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #622
Male 14-15
01:14:28.75
01:14:28.75
1
(53)
14-15
1
Male
53
2:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:40.48
14:13 min/km
29
2
21
00:01:15.59
6
1
5
00:37:44.87
31.8 km/h
73
1
66
00:01:01.80
17
1
14
00:23:46.00
4:45 min/km
99
1
80
623
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #623
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
132
624
Kylan JEGOROW
Kylan JEGOROW #624
Male 14-15
01:26:20.15
01:26:20.15
4
(103)
14-15
4
00:11:51.39
Male
103
3:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:17:23.43
23:11 min/km
211
4
135
00:02:21.33
127
4
85
00:40:34.46
29.6 km/h
107
2
89
00:01:36.92
145
4
103
00:24:24.00
4:52 min/km
117
3
94
625
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #625
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
167
626
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #626
Male 16-19
01:30:26.28
01:30:26.28
1
(125)
16-19
1
Male
125
3:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:39.18
14:12 min/km
26
1
18
00:02:02.03
93
1
68
00:47:50.18
25.1 km/h
202
1
141
00:01:33.77
131
1
96
00:28:21.12
5:40 min/km
187
1
127
627
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #627
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Wave 6
00:08:48.49
11:44 min/km
00:01:07.35
00:39:57.28
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (264 items)