Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
9
453
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #453
Male 20-29
00:44:32.75
00:44:32.75
(00:44:30.15)
5
(8)
00:44:30.15
20-29
5
5
00:07:23.31
Male
8
8
3:42 min/km
00:14:06.85
3:31 min/km
10
5
9
00:30:23.30
3:47 min/km
9
5
8
11
11
458
Matt BAKER
Matt BAKER #458
Male 20-29
00:45:08.25
00:45:08.25
(00:45:05.60)
6
(10)
00:45:05.60
20-29
6
6
00:07:58.81
Male
10
10
3:45 min/km
00:14:09.66
3:32 min/km
11
6
10
00:30:55.94
3:51 min/km
10
6
9
17
17
193
Andrew HENSON
Andrew HENSON #193
Male 20-29
00:48:53.97
00:48:53.97
(00:48:46.43)
7
(14)
00:48:46.43
20-29
7
7
00:11:44.53
Male
14
14
ANZ - Busselton
1
4:03 min/km
00:14:29.30
3:37 min/km
14
7
11
00:34:17.13
4:17 min/km
21
7
18
28
27
340
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #340
Male 20-29
00:54:02.43
00:54:02.43
(00:53:39.47)
8
(25)
00:53:39.47
20-29
8
8
00:16:52.99
Male
25
24
4:28 min/km
00:17:35.55
4:23 min/km
39
10
35
00:36:03.92
4:30 min/km
27
8
24
35
30
365
Nicholas MATTIACCIO
Nicholas MATTIACCIO #365
Male 20-29
00:55:08.09
00:55:08.09
(00:54:03.81)
9
(31)
00:54:03.81
20-29
9
9
00:17:58.64
Male
31
27
4:30 min/km
00:17:00.32
4:15 min/km
41
11
37
00:37:03.48
4:37 min/km
31
9
28
37
40
237
Bailey PITTS
Bailey PITTS #237
Male 20-29
00:55:49.42
00:55:49.42
(00:55:46.55)
10
(33)
00:55:46.55
20-29
10
10
00:18:39.98
Male
33
36
4:38 min/km
00:17:33.46
4:23 min/km
34
9
30
00:38:13.09
4:46 min/km
41
10
37
44
42
469
Douglas LEARMOND
Douglas LEARMOND #469
Male 20-29
00:56:56.98
00:56:56.98
(00:56:23.71)
11
(40)
00:56:23.71
20-29
11
11
00:19:47.54
Male
40
38
4:41 min/km
00:17:42.96
4:25 min/km
47
12
43
00:38:40.75
4:50 min/km
46
13
42
47
45
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:57:29.00
00:57:29.00
(00:56:50.72)
12
(43)
00:56:50.72
20-29
12
12
00:20:19.56
Male
43
41
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.31
4:34 min/km
56
14
49
00:38:34.40
4:49 min/km
44
11
40
50
47
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:33.06
00:57:33.06
(00:56:53.53)
13
(46)
00:56:53.53
20-29
13
13
00:20:23.62
Male
46
43
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.06
4:34 min/km
58
15
50
00:38:37.46
4:49 min/km
45
12
41
55
57
250
Sean DEARDEN
Sean DEARDEN #250
Male 20-29
00:58:57.65
00:58:57.65
(00:58:53.97)
14
(49)
00:58:53.97
20-29
14
14
00:21:48.20
Male
49
49
WesTrac CAT
1
4:54 min/km
00:17:23.48
4:20 min/km
31
8
28
00:41:30.48
5:11 min/km
64
15
54
64
64
366
Ben WHITEHILL
Ben WHITEHILL #366
Male 20-29
01:00:27.74
01:00:27.74
(01:00:05.46)
15
(55)
01:00:05.46
20-29
15
15
00:23:18.30
Male
55
55
5:00 min/km
00:18:39.12
4:39 min/km
63
16
54
00:41:26.34
5:10 min/km
63
14
53
73
71
166
Sean HOPLEY
Sean HOPLEY #166
Male 20-29
01:01:51.34
01:01:51.34
(01:01:12.33)
16
(58)
01:01:12.33
20-29
16
16
00:24:41.90
Male
58
58
5:06 min/km
00:19:10.35
4:47 min/km
75
17
58
00:42:01.98
5:15 min/km
70
16
57
81
80
142
Nic ANDREW
Nic ANDREW #142
Male 20-29
01:02:49.59
01:02:49.59
(01:02:30.74)
17
(62)
01:02:30.74
20-29
17
17
00:25:40.15
Male
62
61
5:12 min/km
00:19:45.98
4:56 min/km
79
18
60
00:42:44.76
5:20 min/km
81
17
61
84
85
451
Alistaire MARSH
Alistaire MARSH #451
Male 20-29
01:03:49.11
01:03:49.11
(01:03:24.31)
18
(64)
01:03:24.31
20-29
18
19
00:26:39.66
Male
64
65
5:17 min/km
00:18:20.70
4:35 min/km
55
13
48
00:45:03.61
5:37 min/km
101
19
69
87
84
427
Daniel LEARY
Daniel LEARY #427
Male 20-29
01:04:18.70
01:04:18.70
(01:03:19.71)
19
(65)
01:03:19.71
20-29
19
18
00:27:09.25
Male
65
64
5:16 min/km
00:20:27.31
5:06 min/km
113
21
75
00:42:52.40
5:21 min/km
82
18
62
113
117
291
Jarrad MCGUIRE
Jarrad MCGUIRE #291
Male 20-29
01:07:36.08
01:07:36.08
(01:07:25.47)
20
(73)
01:07:25.47
20-29
20
20
00:30:26.63
Male
73
75
5:37 min/km
00:20:01.77
5:00 min/km
80
19
61
00:47:23.70
5:55 min/km
139
20
76
132
136
461
Benjamin BUXTON
Benjamin BUXTON #461
Male 20-29
01:08:32.07
01:08:32.07
(01:08:20.78)
21
(77)
01:08:20.78
20-29
21
21
00:31:22.63
Male
77
77
5:41 min/km
00:20:50.76
5:12 min/km
95
20
69
00:47:30.02
5:56 min/km
142
21
77
176
178
402
Matthys LOEDOLFF
Matthys LOEDOLFF #402
Male 20-29
01:15:28.98
01:15:28.98
(01:15:15.68)
22
(90)
01:15:15.68
20-29
22
22
00:38:19.54
Male
90
91
6:16 min/km
00:21:35.96
5:23 min/km
129
22
79
00:53:39.72
6:42 min/km
196
22
97
219
210
214
Luke ANDERSON
Luke ANDERSON #214
Male 20-29
01:23:00.53
01:23:00.53
(01:21:44.75)
23
(101)
01:21:44.75
20-29
23
23
00:45:51.09
Male
101
101
6:48 min/km
00:26:04.59
6:31 min/km
227
23
103
00:55:40.16
6:57 min/km
203
23
100
232
231
459
Casey DAWSON
Casey DAWSON #459
Male 20-29
01:26:46.67
01:26:46.67
(01:25:36.18)
24
(105)
01:25:36.18
20-29
24
24
00:49:37.23
Male
105
105
ANZ - Busselton
3
7:08 min/km
00:26:39.80
6:39 min/km
235
24
104
00:58:56.38
7:22 min/km
230
24
105
238
236
238
Jake KLARICH
Jake KLARICH #238
Male 20-29
01:29:51.28
01:29:51.28
(01:28:43.26)
25
(107)
01:28:43.26
20-29
25
25
00:52:41.84
Male
107
107
Hungry Jacks WA Busselton
1
7:23 min/km
00:26:55.09
6:43 min/km
239
26
108
01:01:48.16
7:43 min/km
238
25
107
239
238
235
Liam FIRTH
Liam FIRTH #235
Male 20-29
01:29:52.11
01:29:52.11
(01:28:44.51)
26
(108)
01:28:44.51
20-29
26
26
00:52:42.67
Male
108
108
Hungry Jacks WA Busselton
2
7:23 min/km
00:26:55.26
6:43 min/km
238
25
107
01:01:49.24
7:43 min/km
239
26
108
247
Murray POCOCK
Murray POCOCK #247
Male 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
Male
South West ACTIVators
min/km
00:41:33.07
10:23 min/km
344
27
132
116
Ben SHARMAN
Ben SHARMAN #116
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
7
7
3
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #3
Female 30-39
00:43:04.76
00:43:04.76
(00:43:02.72)
1
(1)
00:43:02.72
30-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:35 min/km
00:13:28.56
3:22 min/km
6
1
1
00:29:34.16
3:41 min/km
8
1
1
54
55
151
Tonnette MUSCAT
Tonnette MUSCAT #151
Female 30-39
00:58:53.60
00:58:53.60
(00:58:50.34)
2
(6)
00:58:50.34
30-39
2
2
00:15:48.83
Female
6
7
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
2
4:54 min/km
00:18:33.59
4:38 min/km
52
3
7
00:40:16.74
5:02 min/km
56
2
7
66
67
290
Hayley BREMNER
Hayley BREMNER #290
Female 30-39
01:00:39.57
01:00:39.57
(01:00:30.78)
3
(10)
01:00:30.78
30-39
3
3
00:17:34.81
Female
10
11
5:02 min/km
00:18:20.85
4:35 min/km
50
2
5
00:42:09.93
5:16 min/km
72
5
15
68
68
265
Nicole BASSON
Nicole BASSON #265
Female 30-39
01:00:43.02
01:00:43.02
(01:00:31.24)
4
(12)
01:00:31.24
30-39
4
4
00:17:38.26
Female
12
12
5:02 min/km
00:18:55.31
4:43 min/km
65
4
11
00:41:35.93
5:11 min/km
65
3
11
70
70
107
Yvonne KRIKKEN
Yvonne KRIKKEN #107
Female 30-39
01:01:15.06
01:01:15.06
(01:00:58.28)
5
(13)
01:00:58.28
30-39
5
5
00:18:10.29
Female
13
13
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
5:04 min/km
00:18:56.63
4:44 min/km
67
6
13
00:42:01.65
5:15 min/km
69
4
13
77
78
202
Nerralie WILDE
Nerralie WILDE #202
Female 30-39
01:02:46.61
01:02:46.61
(01:02:28.17)
6
(18)
01:02:28.17
30-39
6
6
00:19:41.85
Female
18
19
5:12 min/km
00:19:03.08
4:45 min/km
68
7
14
00:43:25.08
5:25 min/km
88
7
25
86
89
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:04:12.99
01:04:12.99
(01:04:07.20)
7
(22)
01:04:07.20
30-39
7
8
00:21:08.22
Female
22
24
5:20 min/km
00:20:31.43
5:07 min/km
86
8
21
00:43:35.77
5:26 min/km
90
8
26
89
88
362
Ari JENNINGS
Ari JENNINGS #362
Female 30-39
01:04:32.35
01:04:32.35
(01:04:06.10)
8
(24)
01:04:06.10
30-39
8
7
00:21:27.59
Female
24
23
Lulu says no
1
5:20 min/km
00:20:50.60
5:12 min/km
104
12
33
00:43:15.49
5:24 min/km
85
6
22
103
101
369
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #369
Female 30-39
01:06:20.17
01:06:20.17
(01:05:44.88)
9
(33)
01:05:44.88
30-39
9
9
00:23:15.40
Female
33
31
5:28 min/km
00:20:39.31
5:09 min/km
101
11
31
00:45:05.56
5:38 min/km
102
9
33
105
108
129
Amanda CHRIMES
Amanda CHRIMES #129
Female 30-39
01:06:41.58
01:06:41.58
(01:06:25.81)
10
(35)
01:06:25.81
30-39
10
10
00:23:36.82
Female
35
37
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
5:32 min/km
00:21:03.57
5:15 min/km
106
13
34
00:45:22.24
5:40 min/km
108
13
38
110
109
146
Lisa WALKER
Lisa WALKER #146
Female 30-39
01:07:31.33
01:07:31.33
(01:06:36.05)
11
(38)
01:06:36.05
30-39
11
11
00:24:26.56
Female
38
38
5:33 min/km
00:20:54.08
5:13 min/km
130
16
51
00:45:41.97
5:42 min/km
113
14
41
116
110
153
Sarah LANG
Sarah LANG #153
Female 30-39
01:07:45.81
01:07:45.81
(01:06:41.91)
12
(42)
01:06:41.91
30-39
12
12
00:24:41.04
Female
42
39
ANZ - Busselton
2
5:33 min/km
00:21:33.83
5:23 min/km
154
24
70
00:45:08.07
5:38 min/km
104
10
35
120
124
239
Ellen BASHALL
Ellen BASHALL #239
Female 30-39
01:07:58.25
01:07:58.25
(01:07:40.01)
13
(44)
01:07:40.01
30-39
13
15
00:24:53.48
Female
44
49
5:38 min/km
00:20:55.38
5:13 min/km
99
9
29
00:46:44.63
5:50 min/km
130
20
55
121
120
297
Carrie SNEYD
Carrie SNEYD #297
Female 30-39
01:08:00.91
01:08:00.91
(01:07:37.62)
14
(45)
01:07:37.62
30-39
14
13
00:24:56.15
Female
45
45
5:38 min/km
00:21:10.82
5:17 min/km
121
14
43
00:46:26.79
5:48 min/km
125
19
52
124
125
442
Ann-Marie MOYLES
Ann-Marie MOYLES #442
Female 30-39
01:08:23.95
01:08:23.95
(01:07:40.67)
15
(48)
01:07:40.67
30-39
15
16
00:25:19.19
Female
48
50
5:38 min/km
00:21:24.52
5:21 min/km
139
21
58
00:46:16.15
5:47 min/km
121
16
48
125
129
416
Chenae KING
Chenae KING #416
Female 30-39
01:08:24.56
01:08:24.56
(01:07:47.20)
16
(49)
01:07:47.20
30-39
16
18
00:25:19.80
Female
49
53
5:38 min/km
00:21:28.00
5:22 min/km
137
19
56
00:46:19.20
5:47 min/km
122
17
49
126
130
406
Tiffany CHOWN
Tiffany CHOWN #406
Female 30-39
01:08:25.57
01:08:25.57
(01:07:47.80)
17
(50)
01:07:47.80
30-39
17
19
00:25:20.81
Female
50
54
5:38 min/km
00:21:27.80
5:21 min/km
138
20
57
00:46:19.99
5:47 min/km
123
18
50
128
122
148
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG #148
Female 30-39
01:08:26.59
01:08:26.59
(01:07:38.56)
18
(52)
01:07:38.56
30-39
18
14
00:25:21.83
Female
52
47
5:38 min/km
00:22:30.22
5:37 min/km
167
30
78
00:45:08.33
5:38 min/km
105
11
36
129
135
258
Ellen COWCILL
Ellen COWCILL #258
Female 30-39
01:08:27.82
01:08:27.82
(01:08:19.26)
19
(53)
01:08:19.26
30-39
19
22
00:25:23.05
Female
53
59
LenniÆs Crew
1
5:41 min/km
00:21:05.51
5:16 min/km
100
10
30
00:47:13.75
5:54 min/km
138
23
63
130
128
155
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN #155
Female 30-39
01:08:29.87
01:08:29.87
(01:07:44.10)
20
(54)
01:07:44.10
30-39
20
17
00:25:25.11
Female
54
52
5:38 min/km
00:22:34.34
5:38 min/km
168
31
79
00:45:09.76
5:38 min/km
106
12
37
135
131
254
Sharon DE CAMPO
Sharon DE CAMPO #254
Female 30-39
01:08:49.58
01:08:49.58
(01:07:54.94)
21
(58)
01:07:54.94
30-39
21
20
00:25:44.81
Female
58
55
5:39 min/km
00:21:09.71
5:17 min/km
135
18
55
00:46:45.23
5:50 min/km
132
21
57
136
140
27
Natalie VANCE
Natalie VANCE #27
Female 30-39
01:09:03.32
01:09:03.32
(01:08:56.57)
22
(59)
01:08:56.57
30-39
22
24
00:25:58.55
Female
59
63
5:44 min/km
00:21:28.87
5:22 min/km
123
15
45
00:47:27.69
5:55 min/km
140
24
64
138
134
208
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #208
Female 30-39
01:09:14.76
01:09:14.76
(01:08:16.23)
23
(61)
01:08:16.23
30-39
23
21
00:26:09.99
Female
61
58
5:41 min/km
00:21:22.93
5:20 min/km
147
22
63
00:46:53.29
5:51 min/km
134
22
59
139
137
404
Marianne BLYTHE
Marianne BLYTHE #404
Female 30-39
01:09:18.06
01:09:18.06
(01:08:22.58)
24
(62)
01:08:22.58
30-39
24
23
00:26:13.29
Female
62
60
5:41 min/km
00:22:39.87
5:39 min/km
176
35
86
00:45:42.70
5:42 min/km
114
15
42
148
149
134
Laura CAVANAGH
Laura CAVANAGH #134
Female 30-39
01:10:24.95
01:10:24.95
(01:10:05.07)
25
(68)
01:10:05.07
30-39
25
26
00:27:20.19
Female
68
69
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
13
5:50 min/km
00:21:38.17
5:24 min/km
131
17
52
00:48:26.90
6:03 min/km
151
28
71
149
151
257
Angelicque LANCE
Angelicque LANCE #257
Female 30-39
01:10:24.96
01:10:24.96
(01:10:08.59)
26
(69)
01:10:08.59
30-39
26
27
00:27:20.19
Female
69
70
5:50 min/km
00:22:36.60
5:39 min/km
159
26
73
00:47:31.98
5:56 min/km
143
26
66
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023