Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
51
224
Anne-Jose SNEDDEN
Anne-Jose SNEDDEN #224
Female 40-49
00:58:07.72
00:58:07.72
(00:57:46.42)
1
(5)
00:57:46.42
40-49
1
1
Female
5
5
St Mary MacKillop
2
4:48 min/km
00:18:08.96
4:32 min/km
51
1
6
00:39:37.46
4:57 min/km
52
1
5
52
52
113
Sean ALLARDYCE
Sean ALLARDYCE #113
Male 30-39
00:58:08.54
00:58:08.54
(00:57:58.30)
18
(47)
00:57:58.30
30-39
18
18
00:15:44.94
Male
47
47
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
1
4:49 min/km
00:18:12.14
4:33 min/km
49
17
45
00:39:46.16
4:58 min/km
53
19
48
53
53
472
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #472
Male 30-39
00:58:30.65
00:58:30.65
(00:58:23.70)
19
(48)
00:58:23.70
30-39
19
19
00:16:07.05
Male
48
48
4:51 min/km
00:20:47.36
5:11 min/km
91
22
68
00:37:36.34
4:42 min/km
35
13
31
56
54
180
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #180
Female 40-49
00:59:00.72
00:59:00.72
(00:58:49.18)
2
(7)
00:58:49.18
40-49
2
2
00:00:53.00
Female
7
6
4:54 min/km
00:18:51.82
4:42 min/km
64
3
10
00:39:57.36
4:59 min/km
55
2
6
54
55
151
Tonnette MUSCAT
Tonnette MUSCAT #151
Female 30-39
00:58:53.60
00:58:53.60
(00:58:50.34)
2
(6)
00:58:50.34
30-39
2
2
00:15:48.83
Female
6
7
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
2
4:54 min/km
00:18:33.59
4:38 min/km
52
3
7
00:40:16.74
5:02 min/km
56
2
7
57
56
269
Jane HEAVEN
Jane HEAVEN #269
Female 40-49
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
(00:58:52.21)
3
(8)
00:58:52.21
40-49
3
3
00:01:11.15
Female
8
8
4:54 min/km
00:18:28.42
4:37 min/km
57
2
8
00:40:23.79
5:02 min/km
57
3
8
55
57
250
Sean DEARDEN
Sean DEARDEN #250
Male 20-29
00:58:57.65
00:58:57.65
(00:58:53.97)
14
(49)
00:58:53.97
20-29
14
14
00:21:48.20
Male
49
49
WesTrac CAT
1
4:54 min/km
00:17:23.48
4:20 min/km
31
8
28
00:41:30.48
5:11 min/km
64
15
54
58
58
447
Greg BENSON
Greg BENSON #447
Male 50-59
00:59:22.14
00:59:22.14
(00:58:59.61)
5
(50)
00:58:59.61
50-59
5
5
00:04:15.09
Male
50
50
4:54 min/km
00:18:33.32
4:38 min/km
59
5
51
00:40:26.29
5:03 min/km
60
6
51
59
59
289
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #289
Male 16-19
00:59:25.19
00:59:25.19
(00:59:13.33)
3
(51)
00:59:13.33
16-19
3
3
00:10:48.74
Male
51
51
4:56 min/km
00:18:09.99
4:32 min/km
48
3
44
00:41:03.34
5:07 min/km
61
3
52
60
60
268
Tyler LINDBERG
Tyler LINDBERG #268
Male Under 16
00:59:30.29
00:59:30.29
(00:59:26.62)
2
(52)
00:59:26.62
Under 16
2
2
00:08:37.84
Male
52
52
Team GMAS
4
4:57 min/km
00:16:54.85
4:13 min/km
29
2
26
00:42:31.77
5:18 min/km
74
2
59
61
61
411
Kent VOLLPRECHT
Kent VOLLPRECHT #411
Male 40-49
00:59:55.89
00:59:55.89
(00:59:38.48)
10
(53)
00:59:38.48
40-49
10
10
00:10:20.11
Male
53
53
4:58 min/km
00:19:46.23
4:56 min/km
77
12
59
00:39:52.24
4:59 min/km
54
10
49
62
62
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
01:00:14.13
01:00:14.13
(01:00:04.84)
6
(54)
01:00:04.84
50-59
6
6
00:05:07.08
Male
54
54
Stewies
1
5:00 min/km
00:19:39.55
4:54 min/km
72
7
57
00:40:25.28
5:03 min/km
59
5
50
63
63
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
01:00:14.30
01:00:14.30
(01:00:05.01)
3
(9)
01:00:05.01
20-29
3
3
00:13:14.85
Female
9
9
Stewies
2
5:00 min/km
00:19:39.91
4:54 min/km
73
4
16
00:40:25.09
5:03 min/km
58
3
9
64
64
366
Ben WHITEHILL
Ben WHITEHILL #366
Male 20-29
01:00:27.74
01:00:27.74
(01:00:05.46)
15
(55)
01:00:05.46
20-29
15
15
00:23:18.30
Male
55
55
5:00 min/km
00:18:39.12
4:39 min/km
63
16
54
00:41:26.34
5:10 min/km
63
14
53
65
65
262
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #262
Male 50-59
01:00:37.88
01:00:37.88
(01:00:06.88)
7
(56)
01:00:06.88
50-59
7
7
00:05:30.83
Male
56
56
5:00 min/km
00:18:25.35
4:36 min/km
60
6
52
00:41:41.53
5:12 min/km
67
7
56
67
66
138
Grace EY
Grace EY #138
Female 20-29
01:00:40.79
01:00:40.79
(01:00:19.06)
4
(11)
01:00:19.06
20-29
4
4
00:13:41.34
Female
11
10
CrossFit South West
1
5:01 min/km
00:19:01.12
4:45 min/km
69
3
15
00:41:17.94
5:09 min/km
62
4
10
66
67
290
Hayley BREMNER
Hayley BREMNER #290
Female 30-39
01:00:39.57
01:00:39.57
(01:00:30.78)
3
(10)
01:00:30.78
30-39
3
3
00:17:34.81
Female
10
11
5:02 min/km
00:18:20.85
4:35 min/km
50
2
5
00:42:09.93
5:16 min/km
72
5
15
68
68
265
Nicole BASSON
Nicole BASSON #265
Female 30-39
01:00:43.02
01:00:43.02
(01:00:31.24)
4
(12)
01:00:31.24
30-39
4
4
00:17:38.26
Female
12
12
5:02 min/km
00:18:55.31
4:43 min/km
65
4
11
00:41:35.93
5:11 min/km
65
3
11
69
69
428
Joel OLIVER
Joel OLIVER #428
Male 30-39
01:01:03.65
01:01:03.65
(01:00:40.90)
20
(57)
01:00:40.90
30-39
20
20
00:18:40.06
Male
57
57
CrossFit South West
2
5:03 min/km
00:19:01.60
4:45 min/km
70
18
55
00:41:39.30
5:12 min/km
66
20
55
70
70
107
Yvonne KRIKKEN
Yvonne KRIKKEN #107
Female 30-39
01:01:15.06
01:01:15.06
(01:00:58.28)
5
(13)
01:00:58.28
30-39
5
5
00:18:10.29
Female
13
13
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
5:04 min/km
00:18:56.63
4:44 min/km
67
6
13
00:42:01.65
5:15 min/km
69
4
13
73
71
166
Sean HOPLEY
Sean HOPLEY #166
Male 20-29
01:01:51.34
01:01:51.34
(01:01:12.33)
16
(58)
01:01:12.33
20-29
16
16
00:24:41.90
Male
58
58
5:06 min/km
00:19:10.35
4:47 min/km
75
17
58
00:42:01.98
5:15 min/km
70
16
57
72
72
373
Chloe HESSELL
Chloe HESSELL #373
Female 20-29
01:01:50.93
01:01:50.93
(01:01:19.52)
5
(15)
01:01:19.52
20-29
5
5
00:14:51.48
Female
15
14
5:06 min/km
00:19:32.63
4:53 min/km
78
5
19
00:41:46.88
5:13 min/km
68
5
12
71
73
445
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #445
Female 50-59
01:01:44.00
01:01:44.00
(01:01:30.29)
1
(14)
01:01:30.29
50-59
1
1
Female
14
15
5:07 min/km
00:18:47.68
4:41 min/km
62
1
9
00:42:42.60
5:20 min/km
79
2
19
74
74
243
Hooman TABARESTANI
Hooman TABARESTANI #243
Male 40-49
01:02:09.87
01:02:09.87
(01:02:06.61)
11
(59)
01:02:06.61
40-49
11
11
00:12:34.10
Male
59
59
5:10 min/km
00:18:54.34
4:43 min/km
61
10
53
00:43:12.26
5:24 min/km
84
11
63
75
75
390
Mandy BRUNNING
Mandy BRUNNING #390
Female 40-49
01:02:30.86
01:02:30.86
(01:02:14.08)
4
(16)
01:02:14.08
40-49
4
4
00:04:23.13
Female
16
16
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
4
5:11 min/km
00:19:40.35
4:55 min/km
76
4
18
00:42:33.73
5:19 min/km
76
4
17
79
76
101
Kirsty WATSON
Kirsty WATSON #101
Female 20-29
01:02:49.11
01:02:49.11
(01:02:14.83)
6
(19)
01:02:14.83
20-29
6
6
00:15:49.67
Female
19
17
5:11 min/km
00:20:10.85
5:02 min/km
88
7
22
00:42:03.97
5:15 min/km
71
6
14
76
77
234
Trudi SHEARER
Trudi SHEARER #234
Female 50-59
01:02:33.29
01:02:33.29
(01:02:26.01)
2
(17)
01:02:26.01
50-59
2
2
00:00:49.29
Female
17
18
5:12 min/km
00:19:41.92
4:55 min/km
74
2
17
00:42:44.09
5:20 min/km
80
3
20
77
78
202
Nerralie WILDE
Nerralie WILDE #202
Female 30-39
01:02:46.61
01:02:46.61
(01:02:28.17)
6
(18)
01:02:28.17
30-39
6
6
00:19:41.85
Female
18
19
5:12 min/km
00:19:03.08
4:45 min/km
68
7
14
00:43:25.08
5:25 min/km
88
7
25
80
79
277
Rob ANTONIOLLI
Rob ANTONIOLLI #277
Male 60-69
01:02:49.19
01:02:49.19
(01:02:29.71)
1
(61)
01:02:29.71
60-69
1
1
Male
61
60
5:12 min/km
00:20:06.63
5:01 min/km
84
1
64
00:42:23.08
5:17 min/km
73
1
58
81
80
142
Nic ANDREW
Nic ANDREW #142
Male 20-29
01:02:49.59
01:02:49.59
(01:02:30.74)
17
(62)
01:02:30.74
20-29
17
17
00:25:40.15
Male
62
61
5:12 min/km
00:19:45.98
4:56 min/km
79
18
60
00:42:44.76
5:20 min/km
81
17
61
78
81
115
Keith WRIGHT
Keith WRIGHT #115
Male 30-39
01:02:48.36
01:02:48.36
(01:02:31.35)
21
(60)
01:02:31.35
30-39
21
21
00:20:24.77
Male
60
62
Activ Lower South West Team
1
5:12 min/km
00:19:55.98
4:58 min/km
81
19
62
00:42:35.37
5:19 min/km
77
21
60
83
82
285
Sarah BURGE
Sarah BURGE #285
Female 40-49
01:03:37.51
01:03:37.51
(01:02:43.90)
5
(20)
01:02:43.90
40-49
5
5
00:05:29.78
Female
20
20
5:13 min/km
00:20:01.90
5:00 min/km
92
5
24
00:42:42.00
5:20 min/km
78
5
18
82
83
334
Jason MCDERMOTT
Jason MCDERMOTT #334
Male 40-49
01:03:13.86
01:03:13.86
(01:03:03.22)
12
(63)
01:03:03.22
40-49
12
12
00:13:38.09
Male
63
63
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
5
5:15 min/km
00:19:32.85
4:53 min/km
71
11
56
00:43:30.36
5:26 min/km
89
12
64
87
84
427
Daniel LEARY
Daniel LEARY #427
Male 20-29
01:04:18.70
01:04:18.70
(01:03:19.71)
19
(65)
01:03:19.71
20-29
19
18
00:27:09.25
Male
65
64
5:16 min/km
00:20:27.31
5:06 min/km
113
21
75
00:42:52.40
5:21 min/km
82
18
62
84
85
451
Alistaire MARSH
Alistaire MARSH #451
Male 20-29
01:03:49.11
01:03:49.11
(01:03:24.31)
18
(64)
01:03:24.31
20-29
18
19
00:26:39.66
Male
64
65
5:17 min/km
00:18:20.70
4:35 min/km
55
13
48
00:45:03.61
5:37 min/km
101
19
69
85
86
124
Judy FLANAGAN
Judy FLANAGAN #124
Female 50-59
01:03:57.51
01:03:57.51
(01:03:41.98)
3
(21)
01:03:41.98
50-59
3
3
00:02:13.51
Female
21
21
5:18 min/km
00:21:09.52
5:17 min/km
112
3
38
00:42:32.46
5:19 min/km
75
1
16
88
87
466
Jodie MILLIKAN
Jodie MILLIKAN #466
Female 40-49
01:04:22.85
01:04:22.85
(01:03:57.22)
6
(23)
01:03:57.22
40-49
6
6
00:06:15.13
Female
23
22
5:19 min/km
00:20:54.48
5:13 min/km
107
8
35
00:43:02.74
5:22 min/km
83
6
21
89
88
362
Ari JENNINGS
Ari JENNINGS #362
Female 30-39
01:04:32.35
01:04:32.35
(01:04:06.10)
8
(24)
01:04:06.10
30-39
8
7
00:21:27.59
Female
24
23
Lulu says no
1
5:20 min/km
00:20:50.60
5:12 min/km
104
12
33
00:43:15.49
5:24 min/km
85
6
22
86
89
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:04:12.99
01:04:12.99
(01:04:07.20)
7
(22)
01:04:07.20
30-39
7
8
00:21:08.22
Female
22
24
5:20 min/km
00:20:31.43
5:07 min/km
86
8
21
00:43:35.77
5:26 min/km
90
8
26
91
90
283
Carolyn SCOTT
Carolyn SCOTT #283
Female 50-59
01:04:46.64
01:04:46.64
(01:04:30.47)
4
(25)
01:04:30.47
50-59
4
4
00:03:02.63
Female
25
25
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
6
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.71
5:17 min/km
115
4
39
00:43:19.75
5:24 min/km
87
4
24
90
91
227
Chris KNOTT
Chris KNOTT #227
Male 30-39
01:04:45.35
01:04:45.35
(01:04:31.41)
22
(66)
01:04:31.41
30-39
22
22
00:22:21.75
Male
66
66
5:22 min/km
00:20:07.63
5:01 min/km
82
20
63
00:44:23.77
5:32 min/km
93
22
66
92
92
221
Maggie CARAMIA
Maggie CARAMIA #221
Female 60-69
01:04:57.60
01:04:57.60
(01:04:33.06)
1
(26)
01:04:33.06
60-69
1
1
Female
26
26
5:22 min/km
00:21:16.32
5:19 min/km
128
1
50
00:43:16.74
5:24 min/km
86
1
23
93
93
230
Tamsin COUTTS
Tamsin COUTTS #230
Female 40-49
01:05:02.85
01:05:02.85
(01:04:46.56)
7
(27)
01:04:46.56
40-49
7
7
00:06:55.12
Female
27
27
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
5:23 min/km
00:20:59.60
5:14 min/km
102
7
32
00:43:46.96
5:28 min/km
92
7
27
99
94
104
Gabby WILSON
Gabby WILSON #104
Female 40-49
01:06:08.76
01:06:08.76
(01:05:13.23)
9
(30)
01:05:13.23
40-49
9
8
00:08:01.03
Female
30
28
Team GMAS
5
5:26 min/km
00:20:42.32
5:10 min/km
126
13
48
00:44:30.90
5:33 min/km
96
9
29
94
95
439
Ryan HAIGH
Ryan HAIGH #439
Male 40-49
01:05:43.29
01:05:43.29
(01:05:14.15)
13
(67)
01:05:14.15
40-49
13
13
00:16:07.52
Male
67
67
5:26 min/km
00:20:01.75
5:00 min/km
85
13
65
00:45:12.40
5:39 min/km
107
15
70
95
96
309
Ray CODALONGA
Ray CODALONGA #309
Male 40-49
01:05:43.59
01:05:43.59
(01:05:14.22)
14
(68)
01:05:14.22
40-49
14
14
00:16:07.82
Male
68
68
5:26 min/km
00:21:33.73
5:23 min/km
133
17
80
00:43:40.48
5:27 min/km
91
13
65
97
97
144
Jye BARNETT
Jye BARNETT #144
Male 40-49
01:05:47.09
01:05:47.09
(01:05:20.56)
15
(69)
01:05:20.56
40-49
15
15
00:16:11.32
Male
69
69
5:26 min/km
00:20:55.06
5:13 min/km
109
15
73
00:44:25.50
5:33 min/km
95
14
67
96
98
143
Diana BARNETT
Diana BARNETT #143
Female 40-49
01:05:46.99
01:05:46.99
(01:05:21.21)
8
(28)
01:05:21.21
40-49
8
9
00:07:39.27
Female
28
29
5:26 min/km
00:20:56.01
5:14 min/km
110
10
37
00:44:25.19
5:33 min/km
94
8
28
100
99
326
Carl MADGE
Carl MADGE #326
Male 50-59
01:06:18.74
01:06:18.74
(01:05:22.63)
8
(70)
01:05:22.63
50-59
8
8
00:11:11.68
Male
70
70
5:26 min/km
00:20:36.88
5:09 min/km
120
9
78
00:44:45.74
5:35 min/km
98
8
68
98
100
136
Emily FLEAY
Emily FLEAY #136
Female 20-29
01:06:06.76
01:06:06.76
(01:05:38.25)
7
(29)
01:05:38.25
20-29
7
7
00:19:07.31
Female
29
30
CrossFit South West
3
5:28 min/km
00:20:32.10
5:08 min/km
93
9
25
00:45:06.15
5:38 min/km
103
8
34
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023