Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
709
832
Jasmine GALLOP
Jasmine GALLOP #832
Female Y10
00:26:45.70
00:26:45.70
51
(341)
Y10
51
00:11:11.92
Female
341
RYAN
72
5
8:06 min/km
718
126
Catelyn WATTERS
Catelyn WATTERS #126
Female Y10
00:26:54.46
00:26:54.46
52
(348)
Y10
52
00:11:20.68
Female
348
BISH
90
5
8:09 min/km
723
177
Hannah MCGARRY
Hannah MCGARRY #177
Female Y10
00:27:03.46
00:27:03.46
53
(350)
Y10
53
00:11:29.68
Female
350
FOLE
97
5
8:11 min/km
726
723
Zi LIN
Zi LIN #723
Female Y10
00:27:07.71
00:27:07.71
54
(353)
Y10
54
00:11:33.93
Female
353
PATR
85
5
8:13 min/km
819
472
Danielle LOVELAND
Danielle LOVELAND #472
Female Y10
00:30:10.68
00:30:10.68
55
(408)
Y10
55
00:14:36.90
Female
408
KELL
103
1
9:08 min/km
823
971
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #971
Female Y10
00:30:13.30
00:30:13.30
56
(411)
Y10
56
00:14:39.52
Female
411
STEL
111
1
9:09 min/km
824
901
Mckenna SANDERSON
Mckenna SANDERSON #901
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
57
(412)
Y10
57
00:14:39.77
Female
412
RYAN
95
1
9:09 min/km
825
1231
Laetitia WEAR-JONES
Laetitia WEAR-JONES #1231
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
58
(413)
Y10
58
00:14:39.77
Female
413
THOM
93
1
9:09 min/km
905
473
Clare O'DONOVAN
Clare O'DONOVAN #473
Female Y10
00:32:33.30
00:32:33.30
59
(467)
Y10
59
00:16:59.52
Female
467
KELL
113
1
9:51 min/km
906
769
Ruby WHITEHURST
Ruby WHITEHURST #769
Female Y10
00:32:33.30
00:32:33.30
60
(468)
Y10
60
00:16:59.52
Female
468
PATR
115
1
9:51 min/km
907
857
Lucey CAREY
Lucey CAREY #857
Female Y10
00:32:33.30
00:32:33.30
61
(469)
Y10
61
00:16:59.52
Female
469
RYAN
104
1
9:51 min/km
929
1191
Toni BIANCUZZO
Toni BIANCUZZO #1191
Female Y10
00:34:20.55
00:34:20.55
62
(487)
Y10
62
00:18:46.77
Female
487
THOM
107
1
10:24 min/km
930
1101
Natthakarn ONGART
Natthakarn ONGART #1101
Female Y10
00:34:21.44
00:34:21.44
63
(488)
Y10
63
00:18:47.66
Female
488
STEL
126
1
10:24 min/km
935
833
Kelsie RONAN
Kelsie RONAN #833
Female Y10
00:34:54.89
00:34:54.89
64
(493)
Y10
64
00:19:21.11
Female
493
RYAN
109
1
10:34 min/km
964
992
Jessica BRASCHEY
Jessica BRASCHEY #992
Female Y10
00:36:43.00
00:36:43.00
65
(509)
Y10
65
00:21:09.22
Female
509
STEL
127
1
11:07 min/km
965
105
Zali CHAMBERLAIN
Zali CHAMBERLAIN #105
Female Y10
00:36:47.31
00:36:47.31
66
(510)
Y10
66
00:21:13.53
Female
510
BISH
121
1
11:08 min/km
979
676
Ella-Kae DALGETY
Ella-Kae DALGETY #676
Female Y10
00:37:11.56
00:37:11.56
67
(522)
Y10
67
00:21:37.78
Female
522
PATR
123
1
11:16 min/km
980
898
Cadence DELUCA
Cadence DELUCA #898
Female Y10
00:37:11.56
00:37:11.56
68
(523)
Y10
68
00:21:37.78
Female
523
RYAN
115
1
11:16 min/km
987
406
Andile SIBANDA
Andile SIBANDA #406
Female Y10
00:37:29.82
00:37:29.82
69
(528)
Y10
69
00:21:56.04
Female
528
KELL
123
1
11:21 min/km
989
430
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE #430
Female Y10
00:37:32.81
00:37:32.81
70
(530)
Y10
70
00:21:59.03
Female
530
KELL
124
1
11:22 min/km
990
634
Akailah WOODBURN
Akailah WOODBURN #634
Female Y10
00:37:36.57
00:37:36.57
71
(531)
Y10
71
00:22:02.79
Female
531
OCOL
128
1
11:23 min/km
991
16
Aaliyah BELLOTTI
Aaliyah BELLOTTI #16
Female Y10
00:37:37.31
00:37:37.31
72
(532)
Y10
72
00:22:03.53
Female
532
BISH
124
1
11:24 min/km
992
471
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #471
Female Y10
00:37:37.82
00:37:37.82
73
(533)
Y10
73
00:22:04.04
Female
533
KELL
125
1
11:24 min/km
993
1060
Ava TODARO
Ava TODARO #1060
Female Y10
00:37:37.99
00:37:37.99
74
(534)
Y10
74
00:22:04.21
Female
534
STEL
131
1
11:24 min/km
994
969
Shayne BAKER
Shayne BAKER #969
Female Y10
00:37:38.02
00:37:38.02
75
(535)
Y10
75
00:22:04.24
Female
535
STEL
132
1
11:24 min/km
995
267
Jovanna OLIVERI
Jovanna OLIVERI #267
Female Y10
00:37:39.22
00:37:39.22
76
(536)
Y10
76
00:22:05.44
Female
536
FOLE
120
1
11:24 min/km
1036
149
Willow TIMMERMAN
Willow TIMMERMAN #149
Female Y10
00:44:52.82
00:44:52.82
77
(556)
Y10
77
00:29:19.04
Female
556
BISH
128
1
13:36 min/km
336
Francesca DURIE
Francesca DURIE #336
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
KELL
0
449
Zoe GALVIN
Zoe GALVIN #449
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
KELL
0
58
Gracie FISHER
Gracie FISHER #58
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
147
Safron CLARKE
Safron CLARKE #147
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
124
Sheridan COMMISSO
Sheridan COMMISSO #124
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
943
Tariro MACHIRI
Tariro MACHIRI #943
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
880
Isabella OLIVERI
Isabella OLIVERI #880
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
812
Tara BENNETT
Tara BENNETT #812
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
745
Kiarna LOLANG
Kiarna LOLANG #745
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
677
Emily SWIFT
Emily SWIFT #677
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
700
Bohdi THACKRAY
Bohdi THACKRAY #700
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
1079
Kamryn CORREY
Kamryn CORREY #1079
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
1013
Ashlee COX
Ashlee COX #1013
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
1125
Kirstin HEAD
Kirstin HEAD #1125
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
1145
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA #1145
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
1146
Heidi LEFROY
Heidi LEFROY #1146
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
1168
Imogen MCCOLL
Imogen MCCOLL #1168
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
1104
Kelsie WILLIAMS
Kelsie WILLIAMS #1104
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)