Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
5
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #5
Male Y04
00:21:44.36
00:21:44.36
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:04:10.14
Male
28
GOLD
14
6:02 min/km
52
336
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #336
Male Y06
00:21:46.76
00:21:46.76
16
(29)
Y06
16
00:06:30.76
Male
29
REDD
12
6:02 min/km
53
18
Livi KAVANAGH
Livi KAVANAGH #18
Female Y06
00:21:51.21
00:21:51.21
9
(24)
Y06
9
00:06:28.46
Female
24
GOLD
15
6:04 min/km
54
27
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #27
Male Y06
00:21:53.10
00:21:53.10
17
(30)
Y06
17
00:06:37.10
Male
30
GOLD
16
6:04 min/km
55
6
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #6
Male Y04
00:22:14.00
00:22:14.00
5
(31)
Y04
5
00:04:39.78
Male
31
GOLD
17
6:10 min/km
56
339
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #339
Male Y06
00:22:22.34
00:22:22.34
18
(32)
Y06
18
00:07:06.34
Male
32
REDD
13
6:12 min/km
57
312
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #312
Female Y04
00:22:31.96
00:22:31.96
6
(25)
Y04
6
00:02:56.12
Female
25
REDD
14
6:15 min/km
58
488
Ella ACKINCLOSE
Ella ACKINCLOSE #488
Female Y05
00:22:44.26
00:22:44.26
11
(26)
Y05
11
00:07:12.53
Female
26
WILS
12
6:18 min/km
59
155
Zoya HODGENS
Zoya HODGENS #155
Female Y04
00:22:46.21
00:22:46.21
7
(27)
Y04
7
00:03:10.37
Female
27
KNIG
16
6:19 min/km
60
485
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #485
Male Y04
00:22:48.69
00:22:48.69
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:14.48
Male
33
WILS
13
6:20 min/km
61
313
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #313
Female Y04
00:23:01.46
00:23:01.46
8
(28)
Y04
8
00:03:25.62
Female
28
REDD
15
6:23 min/km
62
180
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #180
Male Y06
00:23:38.00
00:23:38.00
19
(34)
Y06
19
00:08:22.01
Male
34
KNIG
17
6:33 min/km
63
507
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #507
Male Y06
00:23:57.96
00:23:57.96
20
(35)
Y06
20
00:08:41.96
Male
35
WILS
14
6:39 min/km
64
323
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #323
Male Y05
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
10
(36)
Y05
10
00:07:27.58
Male
36
REDD
16
6:40 min/km
65
28
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #28
Male Y06
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
21
(37)
Y06
21
00:08:51.50
Male
37
GOLD
18
6:42 min/km
66
315
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #315
Male Y04
00:24:12.89
00:24:12.89
7
(38)
Y04
7
00:06:38.68
Male
38
REDD
17
6:43 min/km
67
482
Ava GOLINSKI
Ava GOLINSKI #482
Female Y04
00:24:13.87
00:24:13.87
9
(29)
Y04
9
00:04:38.03
Female
29
WILS
15
6:43 min/km
68
499
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #499
Female Y06
00:24:16.71
00:24:16.71
10
(30)
Y06
10
00:08:53.96
Female
30
WILS
16
6:44 min/km
69
333
Olivia WALKLEY
Olivia WALKLEY #333
Female Y06
00:24:29.08
00:24:29.08
11
(31)
Y06
11
00:09:06.34
Female
31
REDD
18
6:48 min/km
70
15
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #15
Male Y05
00:24:32.36
00:24:32.36
11
(39)
Y05
11
00:07:59.43
Male
39
GOLD
19
6:48 min/km
71
173
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #173
Female Y06
00:24:32.50
00:24:32.50
12
(32)
Y06
12
00:09:09.76
Female
32
KNIG
18
6:49 min/km
72
498
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #498
Female Y06
00:24:40.65
00:24:40.65
13
(33)
Y06
13
00:09:17.91
Female
33
WILS
17
6:51 min/km
73
314
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #314
Male Y04
00:25:25.33
00:25:25.33
8
(40)
Y04
8
00:07:51.11
Male
40
REDD
19
7:03 min/km
74
7
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #7
Male Y04
00:25:30.71
00:25:30.71
9
(41)
Y04
9
00:07:56.50
Male
41
GOLD
20
7:05 min/km
75
10
Tessa DELROY
Tessa DELROY #10
Female Y05
00:25:39.60
00:25:39.60
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:10:07.87
Female
34
GOLD
21
7:07 min/km
76
320
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #320
Female Y05
00:25:39.74
00:25:39.74
13
(35)
Y05
13
00:10:08.01
Female
35
REDD
20
7:07 min/km
77
162
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #162
Female Y05
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
14
(36)
Y05
14
00:10:10.49
Female
36
KNIG
19
7:08 min/km
78
159
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #159
Male Y04
00:25:47.22
00:25:47.22
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:08:13.01
Male
42
KNIG
20
7:09 min/km
79
327
Mayu ARINO
Mayu ARINO #327
Female Y06
00:26:02.38
00:26:02.38
14
(37)
Y06
14
00:10:39.63
Female
37
REDD
21
7:13 min/km
80
491
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #491
Female Y05
00:26:23.91
00:26:23.91
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:10:52.18
Female
38
WILS
18
7:19 min/km
81
174
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #174
Female Y06
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
15
(39)
Y06
15
00:11:43.18
Female
39
KNIG
21
7:31 min/km
82
330
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #330
Female Y06
00:27:42.28
00:27:42.28
16
(40)
Y06
16
00:12:19.53
Female
40
REDD
22
7:41 min/km
83
21
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #21
Female Y06
00:27:42.43
00:27:42.43
17
(41)
Y06
17
00:12:19.69
Female
41
GOLD
22
7:41 min/km
84
182
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #182
Male Y06
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
22
(43)
Y06
22
00:12:27.58
Male
43
KNIG
22
7:42 min/km
85
495
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #495
Male Y05
00:28:02.53
00:28:02.53
12
(44)
Y05
12
00:11:29.61
Male
44
WILS
19
7:47 min/km
86
171
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #171
Male Y05
00:28:14.91
00:28:14.91
13
(45)
Y05
13
00:11:41.98
Male
45
KNIG
23
7:50 min/km
87
168
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #168
Male Y05
00:28:18.18
00:28:18.18
14
(46)
Y05
14
00:11:45.26
Male
46
KNIG
24
7:51 min/km
88
181
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #181
Male Y06
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
23
(47)
Y06
23
00:13:13.01
Male
47
KNIG
25
7:54 min/km
89
2
Charlotte RAWLINSON
Charlotte RAWLINSON #2
Female Y04
00:28:40.48
00:28:40.48
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:09:04.64
Female
42
GOLD
23
7:57 min/km
90
496
Izzy ANSTEE
Izzy ANSTEE #496
Female Y06
00:28:51.03
00:28:51.03
18
(43)
Y06
18
00:13:28.29
Female
43
WILS
20
8:00 min/km
91
16
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #16
Female Y06
00:28:51.23
00:28:51.23
19
(44)
Y06
19
00:13:28.49
Female
44
GOLD
24
8:00 min/km
92
329
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #329
Female Y06
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
20
(45)
Y06
20
00:13:31.54
Female
45
REDD
23
8:01 min/km
93
177
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #177
Female Y06
00:29:37.93
00:29:37.93
21
(46)
Y06
21
00:14:15.18
Female
46
KNIG
26
8:13 min/km
94
332
Libby SHEPHERD
Libby SHEPHERD #332
Female Y06
00:29:42.76
00:29:42.76
22
(47)
Y06
22
00:14:20.02
Female
47
REDD
24
8:15 min/km
95
505
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #505
Male Y06
00:30:15.75
00:30:15.75
24
(48)
Y06
24
00:14:59.76
Male
48
WILS
21
8:24 min/km
96
504
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #504
Male Y06
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
25
(49)
Y06
25
00:15:14.26
Male
49
WILS
22
8:28 min/km
97
341
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #341
Male Y06
00:31:41.25
00:31:41.25
26
(50)
Y06
26
00:16:25.26
Male
50
REDD
25
8:48 min/km
98
481
Lily GELLENDER
Lily GELLENDER #481
Female Y04
00:32:14.80
00:32:14.80
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:12:38.96
Female
48
WILS
23
8:57 min/km
99
13
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #13
Female Y05
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
16
(49)
Y05
16
00:17:26.63
Female
49
GOLD
25
9:09 min/km
100
492
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #492
Female Y05
00:33:00.53
00:33:00.53
17
(50)
Y05
17
00:17:28.80
Female
50
WILS
24
9:10 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)