X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
1503
Grobbelaar Sisters
Grobbelaar Sisters #1503
Mixed Junior Team
01:53:46.95
01:53:46.95
10
(23)
Junior Team
10
00:19:34.43
Mixed
23
Miesa Grobbelaar
Nicola Grobbelaar
Miesa Grobbelaar
6:12 min/km
00:15:15.69
21:48 min/km
57
7
13
00:00:44.47
40
10
26
00:47:29.11
7:39 min/km
118
7
17
00:00:28.16
1
1
1
00:49:49.50
13.2 km/h
185
14
47
112
1590
Super Adventure Racers
Super Adventure Racers #1590
Mixed Junior Team
01:53:05.72
01:53:05.72
9
(22)
Junior Team
9
00:18:53.20
Mixed
22
Abigail Burbridge
Elise Wells
Daniel Wells
6:09 min/km
00:19:09.46
27:22 min/km
230
16
50
00:00:46.22
48
13
32
00:47:32.25
7:40 min/km
120
8
18
00:00:44.42
56
12
30
00:44:53.36
14.7 km/h
112
10
30
176
1527
The E-Team
The E-Team #1527
Female Female Team
02:03:13.98
02:03:13.98
2
(20)
Female Team
2
00:04:37.79
Female
20
Melissa Egan
Jo Freestone
Natalie Jenkinson
6:42 min/km
00:19:18.22
27:34 min/km
236
14
63
00:00:56.35
80
11
15
00:49:40.46
8:00 min/km
154
4
18
00:00:44.75
59
10
14
00:52:34.18
12.6 km/h
215
7
32
24
1034
Harrison WALLACE
Harrison WALLACE #1034
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:40:49.99
01:40:49.99
4
(20)
Junior Male (U18)
4
00:04:46.17
Male
20
5:29 min/km
00:14:38.11
20:54 min/km
33
6
15
00:02:45.52
268
27
132
00:40:05.63
6:28 min/km
23
5
18
00:02:10.56
276
30
136
00:41:10.16
16.0 km/h
40
7
28
195
1005
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #1005
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:05:30.76
02:05:30.76
5
(28)
Junior Female (U18)
5
00:21:59.25
Female
28
6:50 min/km
00:17:06.21
24:26 min/km
129
7
34
00:01:21.41
121
2
28
00:49:47.89
8:01 min/km
157
5
19
00:01:07.28
148
6
45
00:56:07.97
11.8 km/h
250
6
50
10
1257
Greg MANNING
Greg MANNING #1257
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:31.78
01:35:31.78
6
(9)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:14:26.53
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:14:39.14
20:55 min/km
35
4
16
00:01:16.34
116
10
34
00:40:22.28
6:30 min/km
25
9
19
00:00:46.62
71
2
19
00:38:27.38
17.2 km/h
16
7
14
93
1575
Riverdogs
Riverdogs #1575
Mixed Mixed Team
01:51:22.62
01:51:22.62
11
(19)
Mixed Team
11
00:14:24.41
Mixed
19
Sarah Blunt
Dave Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:04 min/km
00:17:25.21
24:53 min/km
139
16
28
00:00:45.02
44
18
29
00:48:09.69
7:46 min/km
130
11
19
00:00:37.42
20
11
13
00:44:25.26
14.9 km/h
105
19
26
162
1134
Yael GARDNER
Yael GARDNER #1134
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:00:40.49
02:00:40.49
3
(17)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
3
00:16:41.10
Female
17
6:34 min/km
00:16:19.03
23:18 min/km
91
5
22
00:01:23.23
123
4
29
00:50:28.52
8:08 min/km
162
3
20
00:01:04.58
140
7
40
00:51:25.12
12.8 km/h
202
4
28
91
1501
Fish And Bird
Fish And Bird #1501
Mixed Junior Team
01:51:13.09
01:51:13.09
8
(18)
Junior Team
8
00:17:00.57
Mixed
18
Charlie Hart
Jason Hart
Charlie Hart
6:03 min/km
00:16:59.47
24:16 min/km
120
11
25
00:00:49.24
57
15
39
00:48:17.71
7:47 min/km
132
9
20
00:00:40.07
29
5
17
00:44:26.58
14.9 km/h
106
8
27
23
1205
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #1205
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:40:46.36
01:40:46.36
6
(19)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
6
00:08:41.92
Male
19
5:29 min/km
00:16:18.35
23:17 min/km
89
17
49
00:01:09.99
101
1
24
00:40:36.67
6:33 min/km
26
4
20
00:01:12.05
167
18
66
00:41:29.29
15.9 km/h
46
8
32
14
1148
Nick PHILLIPS
Nick PHILLIPS #1148
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:36:44.01
01:36:44.01
3
(13)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:04:39.57
Male
13
5:16 min/km
00:14:58.19
21:23 min/km
47
6
27
00:01:26.45
131
8
44
00:40:37.62
6:33 min/km
27
5
21
00:00:45.20
60
2
15
00:38:56.53
16.9 km/h
19
5
17
235
1056
Zoe DOCHERTY
Zoe DOCHERTY #1056
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:13:50.96
02:13:50.96
20
(42)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
20
00:29:39.18
Female
42
7:17 min/km
00:15:15.75
21:48 min/km
58
5
11
00:02:47.50
272
27
77
00:50:36.02
8:09 min/km
165
9
21
00:00:49.77
81
5
19
01:04:21.91
10.3 km/h
290
29
76
203
1562
Sharp Davo Waggas
Sharp Davo Waggas #1562
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:34.27
02:06:34.27
32
(47)
Mixed Team
32
00:29:36.06
Mixed
47
Thelma Sharp
Chad Davidson
Kasey Davidson
6:53 min/km
00:23:35.22
33:41 min/km
297
43
60
00:01:24.23
124
39
57
00:49:06.58
7:55 min/km
146
12
21
00:00:55.56
108
31
44
00:51:32.67
12.8 km/h
205
36
50
54
1571
Easier Said Than Run
Easier Said Than Run #1571
Mixed Mixed Team
01:46:10.53
01:46:10.53
7
(11)
Mixed Team
7
00:09:12.32
Mixed
11
Daniel Smith
Mary Kennedy
Aaron Holden
5:47 min/km
00:15:09.80
21:39 min/km
52
6
12
00:00:42.18
23
10
15
00:49:08.72
7:55 min/km
147
13
22
00:00:31.61
5
2
3
00:40:38.19
16.2 km/h
34
8
9
30
1012
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #1012
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:41:40.28
01:41:40.28
6
(25)
Junior Male (U18)
6
00:05:36.46
Male
25
5:32 min/km
00:16:30.25
23:34 min/km
101
12
55
00:01:31.99
147
9
52
00:40:42.43
6:33 min/km
28
6
22
00:01:08.45
155
15
57
00:41:47.15
15.8 km/h
55
10
40
277
1528
Bad Moms
Bad Moms #1528
Female Female Team
02:25:25.94
02:25:25.94
13
(66)
Female Team
13
00:26:49.75
Female
66
Joanna Bowden
Jakinta Pritchard
Kathryn Pitts
7:55 min/km
00:17:34.22
25:06 min/km
145
3
37
00:00:42.02
20
3
3
00:51:06.97
8:14 min/km
173
5
22
00:00:39.82
28
4
6
01:15:22.90
8.8 km/h
308
18
85
19
1024
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #1024
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:37:29.68
01:37:29.68
3
(17)
Junior Male (U18)
3
00:01:25.86
Male
17
5:18 min/km
00:17:56.20
25:37 min/km
163
21
88
00:00:55.34
78
2
16
00:41:03.98
6:37 min/km
29
7
23
00:01:27.11
205
19
90
00:36:07.04
18.3 km/h
6
1
6
188
1054
Emma SCHMITT
Emma SCHMITT #1054
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:05:04.19
02:05:04.19
11
(24)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
11
00:20:52.41
Female
24
6:48 min/km
00:18:30.93
26:27 min/km
186
18
46
00:02:40.02
257
23
71
00:51:13.60
8:15 min/km
174
10
23
00:01:19.38
188
21
56
00:51:20.26
12.9 km/h
201
13
27
177
1584
Lylah Farrell
Lylah Farrell #1584
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:21.01
02:03:21.01
22
(36)
Mixed Team
22
00:26:22.80
Mixed
36
Lochlan Jones
Lylah Farrell
Lylah Farrell
6:43 min/km
00:14:15.46
20:22 min/km
22
4
7
00:00:40.57
15
6
11
00:49:29.30
7:58 min/km
153
14
23
00:01:21.83
190
41
56
00:57:33.84
11.5 km/h
260
42
59
175
1549
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:46.76
02:02:46.76
21
(35)
Mixed Team
21
00:25:48.55
Mixed
35
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
George Herbst
6:41 min/km
00:24:07.22
34:27 min/km
301
44
61
00:00:43.42
31
13
21
00:50:31.45
8:08 min/km
163
15
24
00:03:21.57
307
44
61
00:44:03.09
15.0 km/h
95
17
24
147
1052
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN #1052
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:13.48
01:58:13.48
7
(13)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
7
00:14:01.70
Female
13
6:26 min/km
00:16:01.81
22:54 min/km
84
10
20
00:01:09.93
100
4
22
00:51:14.04
8:15 min/km
175
11
24
00:01:00.71
124
12
36
00:48:46.98
13.5 km/h
171
8
17
35
1227
Darren GOGAN
Darren GOGAN #1227
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:54.77
01:42:54.77
10
(27)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
10
00:21:49.52
Male
27
5:36 min/km
00:18:53.48
26:59 min/km
205
32
108
00:02:22.01
226
32
107
00:41:09.05
6:38 min/km
30
10
24
00:02:06.03
271
39
134
00:38:24.18
17.2 km/h
15
6
13
170
1235
Jenny BATES
Jenny BATES #1235
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:01:10.77
02:01:10.77
4
(19)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
4
00:17:11.37
Female
19
6:36 min/km
00:19:10.55
27:23 min/km
231
16
62
00:01:17.64
117
3
27
00:51:29.96
8:18 min/km
180
4
25
00:00:51.31
89
3
24
00:48:21.30
13.6 km/h
164
3
15
11
1081
Paul CHAPMAN
Paul CHAPMAN #1081
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:39.79
01:35:39.79
7
(10)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:14:34.53
Male
10
5:12 min/km
00:14:21.40
20:30 min/km
23
3
10
00:01:10.34
102
8
25
00:41:09.91
6:38 min/km
31
11
25
00:01:12.15
168
18
67
00:37:45.97
17.5 km/h
10
4
9
158
1557
Awesome Allens
Awesome Allens #1557
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:01.21
02:00:01.21
19
(33)
Mixed Team
19
00:23:03.00
Mixed
33
Kirralie Allen
Greg Allen
Greg Allen
6:32 min/km
00:17:55.46
25:36 min/km
162
21
34
00:00:53.23
70
28
44
00:50:32.84
8:09 min/km
164
16
25
00:02:56.27
300
43
59
00:47:43.40
13.8 km/h
155
28
41
69
1582
Team Titans
Team Titans #1582
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:41.00
01:47:41.00
6
(14)
Junior Team
6
00:13:28.48
Mixed
14
Georgia Hales
Indi Brown
5:52 min/km
00:13:38.28
19:28 min/km
13
3
5
00:00:44.20
39
9
25
00:50:50.85
8:12 min/km
170
10
26
00:00:40.48
30
6
18
00:41:47.18
15.8 km/h
56
4
15
191
1140
Jane CHAMBERS
Jane CHAMBERS #1140
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:05:17.59
02:05:17.59
5
(26)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
5
00:21:18.20
Female
26
6:49 min/km
00:14:47.71
21:08 min/km
42
2
9
00:02:39.77
256
20
70
00:51:54.55
8:22 min/km
185
5
26
00:01:10.60
163
10
49
00:54:44.95
12.1 km/h
236
7
43
80
1219
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #1219
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:49:31.21
01:49:31.21
6
(58)
Vintage Male (50-59)
6
00:07:52.18
Male
58
5:58 min/km
00:16:55.81
24:11 min/km
118
5
65
00:01:28.08
138
4
47
00:41:15.00
6:39 min/km
32
2
26
00:01:08.43
154
2
56
00:48:43.86
13.5 km/h
170
8
109
123
1509
3kids
3kids #1509
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:27.74
01:54:27.74
11
(25)
Junior Team
11
00:20:15.22
Mixed
25
Thomas Smith
Ashlee Hooper
Laurence Hooper
6:14 min/km
00:17:01.46
24:19 min/km
123
12
26
00:00:42.54
27
8
19
00:51:05.68
8:14 min/km
172
11
27
00:00:43.84
50
11
28
00:44:54.21
14.7 km/h
113
11
31
60
1040
Ted YOUNG
Ted YOUNG #1040
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:46:36.47
01:46:36.47
10
(43)
Junior Male (U18)
10
00:10:32.64
Male
43
5:48 min/km
00:17:15.87
24:39 min/km
134
15
72
00:01:19.28
119
7
36
00:41:29.62
6:41 min/km
33
8
27
00:01:03.59
135
12
44
00:45:28.10
14.5 km/h
124
19
83
252
1067
Kate TREVENEN
Kate TREVENEN #1067
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:16:58.72
02:16:58.72
26
(52)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
26
00:32:46.94
Female
52
7:27 min/km
00:21:35.65
30:50 min/km
279
27
77
00:03:03.31
282
28
78
00:52:08.58
8:24 min/km
191
12
27
00:01:44.37
241
26
72
00:58:26.80
11.3 km/h
266
25
56
194
1063
Brodie ZANETTI
Brodie ZANETTI #1063
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:05:20.64
02:05:20.64
12
(27)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
12
00:21:08.86
Female
27
6:49 min/km
00:19:05.40
27:16 min/km
223
21
58
00:01:31.38
146
8
36
00:52:22.01
8:26 min/km
192
13
28
00:01:26.46
204
22
57
00:50:55.38
13.0 km/h
196
12
25
68
1203
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1203
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:40.59
01:47:40.59
14
(48)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
14
00:15:36.15
Male
48
5:52 min/km
00:16:50.33
24:03 min/km
116
25
64
00:01:10.65
103
2
26
00:41:39.75
6:43 min/km
34
6
28
00:00:50.13
83
3
25
00:47:09.71
14.0 km/h
147
30
100
144
1600
Sharman
Sharman #1600
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:42.23
01:57:42.23
17
(30)
Mixed Team
17
00:20:44.02
Mixed
30
Paul Harris
Claire Sharman
Paul Harris
6:24 min/km
00:16:09.42
23:04 min/km
86
11
19
00:00:50.88
61
25
41
00:51:21.90
8:17 min/km
178
17
28
00:00:55.60
109
32
45
00:48:24.42
13.6 km/h
166
32
45
17
1253
Fabian STILES
Fabian STILES #1253
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:37:10.20
01:37:10.20
4
(15)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
4
00:05:05.76
Male
15
5:17 min/km
00:15:26.96
22:04 min/km
63
10
37
00:01:24.53
125
5
39
00:41:40.35
6:43 min/km
35
7
29
00:00:56.52
112
6
35
00:37:41.82
17.5 km/h
8
2
8
125
1592
The Flaming Marshmallows
The Flaming Marshmallows #1592
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:29.80
01:54:29.80
15
(26)
Mixed Team
15
00:17:31.59
Mixed
26
Rebekah Wilson
Ann-Marie Moyles
Shane O'Neill
6:14 min/km
00:19:03.72
27:13 min/km
220
34
49
00:00:44.52
42
17
27
00:51:49.77
8:21 min/km
183
18
29
00:00:30.15
3
1
2
00:42:21.63
15.6 km/h
64
14
18
155
1049
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:48.27
01:58:48.27
8
(15)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
8
00:14:36.49
Female
15
6:28 min/km
00:16:23.74
23:25 min/km
96
12
23
00:01:12.21
107
6
24
00:52:25.28
8:27 min/km
193
14
29
00:00:50.80
87
7
22
00:47:56.22
13.8 km/h
156
6
12
214
1066
Courtney GIBLETT
Courtney GIBLETT #1066
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:46.64
02:09:46.64
15
(33)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
15
00:25:34.86
Female
33
7:04 min/km
00:17:43.91
25:19 min/km
156
15
40
00:03:50.82
307
31
86
00:52:31.30
8:28 min/km
196
15
30
00:01:12.97
173
16
50
00:54:27.63
12.1 km/h
231
19
40
5
1539
Perfect Balance
Perfect Balance #1539
Male Male Team
01:31:13.25
01:31:13.25
2
(5)
Male Team
2
00:00:45.64
Male
5
Ben Bray
Leigh Pritchard
Oliver Marsden
4:58 min/km
00:13:46.63
19:40 min/km
14
2
6
00:00:39.93
14
2
3
00:42:23.62
6:50 min/km
38
2
30
00:00:43.93
52
7
13
00:33:39.13
19.6 km/h
2
1
2
66
1558
Full Of Beans
Full Of Beans #1558
Mixed Mixed Team
01:47:36.54
01:47:36.54
8
(13)
Mixed Team
8
00:10:38.33
Mixed
13
Wendy Thornhill
Wendy Thornhill
Adam O'connell
5:51 min/km
00:13:31.93
19:19 min/km
9
2
4
00:01:15.55
115
38
56
00:51:50.30
8:21 min/km
184
19
30
00:00:45.94
64
22
34
00:40:12.81
16.4 km/h
27
5
5
118
1545
Philthy Benson
Philthy Benson #1545
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:52.38
01:53:52.38
14
(24)
Mixed Team
14
00:16:54.17
Mixed
24
Phil Vaughan
Sue Benson
Phil Vaughan
6:12 min/km
00:15:44.46
22:29 min/km
75
10
18
00:00:37.30
6
2
4
00:52:06.52
8:24 min/km
189
20
31
00:00:56.46
111
33
46
00:44:27.62
14.8 km/h
107
20
28
182
1058
Tracy JOYCE
Tracy JOYCE #1058
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:03:58.43
02:03:58.43
10
(22)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
10
00:19:46.65
Female
22
6:45 min/km
00:17:27.91
24:57 min/km
141
14
36
00:01:59.78
192
17
52
00:52:31.70
8:28 min/km
197
16
31
00:02:23.92
288
30
86
00:49:35.11
13.3 km/h
180
10
19
48
1013
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #1013
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:17.92
01:45:17.92
9
(34)
Junior Male (U18)
9
00:09:14.10
Male
34
5:44 min/km
00:18:06.81
25:52 min/km
174
23
96
00:02:02.19
197
15
83
00:42:26.97
6:50 min/km
39
9
31
00:01:28.52
211
20
93
00:41:13.41
16.0 km/h
41
8
29
159
1228
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #1228
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:00:03.45
02:00:03.45
1
(16)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
16
6:32 min/km
00:16:42.01
23:51 min/km
108
1
26
00:01:35.12
152
2
38
00:53:24.36
8:36 min/km
203
1
32
00:01:02.28
131
1
38
00:47:19.67
13.9 km/h
149
1
10
59
1207
Danny TUFFIN
Danny TUFFIN #1207
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:46:32.81
01:46:32.81
12
(42)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
12
00:14:28.37
Male
42
5:48 min/km
00:19:32.48
27:54 min/km
245
42
125
00:01:33.92
151
15
55
00:42:29.03
6:51 min/km
40
8
32
00:01:08.37
153
14
55
00:41:48.99
15.8 km/h
57
12
41
107
1553
The Murrays
The Murrays #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:03.27
01:53:03.27
12
(20)
Mixed Team
12
00:16:05.06
Mixed
20
Barbara Murray
Barbara Murray
Carl Murray
6:09 min/km
00:16:36.71
23:43 min/km
106
14
24
00:01:29.70
143
41
59
00:52:08.46
8:24 min/km
190
21
32
00:00:48.60
80
26
38
00:41:59.79
15.7 km/h
59
12
16
111
1596
Bassso Narwhal'S
Bassso Narwhal'S #1596
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:04.77
01:53:04.77
13
(21)
Mixed Team
13
00:16:06.56
Mixed
21
Jamie Demden
Boyo Lakay
Jamie Demden
6:09 min/km
00:18:16.47
26:06 min/km
176
24
37
00:00:46.32
49
20
33
00:53:08.18
8:34 min/km
201
22
33
00:00:34.44
11
5
7
00:40:19.35
16.4 km/h
30
6
7
228
1071
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA #1071
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:12:49.77
02:12:49.77
19
(39)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
19
00:28:37.99
Female
39
7:14 min/km
00:18:22.59
26:15 min/km
182
17
44
00:01:32.07
148
9
37
00:53:38.06
8:39 min/km
204
17
33
00:00:55.75
110
9
31
00:58:21.27
11.3 km/h
265
24
55
42
1146
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #1146
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:44:24.13
01:44:24.13
7
(29)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
7
00:12:19.70
Male
29
5:41 min/km
00:16:12.22
23:08 min/km
88
16
48
00:01:28.84
140
10
49
00:42:32.22
6:51 min/km
41
9
33
00:01:00.83
126
8
39
00:43:10.01
15.3 km/h
76
16
53
243
1121
Michelle GLASS
Michelle GLASS #1121
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:15:58.21
02:15:58.21
7
(48)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
7
00:31:58.81
Female
48
7:24 min/km
00:15:56.20
22:46 min/km
83
4
19
00:02:26.54
235
16
63
00:54:01.55
8:42 min/km
208
6
34
00:00:54.40
103
4
27
01:02:39.51
10.5 km/h
281
16
67
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)