Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
Athens
Corinth
Olympia
Rome
Sparta
Troy
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
498
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #498
Female Y10
00:13:54.60
00:13:54.60
10
(42)
Y10
10
00:03:00.39
Female
42
Troy
4
42
4:29 min/km
00:06:34.57
4:14 min/km
51
12
00:07:20.03
4:43 min/km
46
10
52
542
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #542
Female Y11
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
8
(43)
Y11
8
00:01:32.06
Female
43
Corinth
10
44
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.83
4:12 min/km
46
7
00:07:23.60
4:46 min/km
53
7
53
141
Jo-Elle PRICE
Jo-Elle PRICE #141
Female Y08
00:13:58.45
00:13:58.45
9
(44)
Y08
9
00:02:33.94
Female
44
Athens
8
43
4:30 min/km
00:06:37.71
4:16 min/km
57
8
00:07:20.73
4:44 min/km
49
10
54
485
Georgina (Georgie) FERREIRA
Georgina (Georgie) FERREIRA #485
Female Y10
00:14:03.17
00:14:03.17
11
(45)
Y10
11
00:03:08.96
Female
45
Troy
5
41
4:31 min/km
00:06:48.43
4:23 min/km
81
20
00:07:14.74
4:40 min/km
42
9
55
362
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #362
Female Y09
00:14:05.20
00:14:05.20
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:55.80
Female
46
Troy
6
45
4:32 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
58
9
00:07:27.48
4:48 min/km
59
8
56
304
Madison (Mem) MONRO
Madison (Mem) MONRO #304
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
8
(47)
Y09
8
00:01:56.84
Female
47
Olympia
5
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
60
10
00:07:28.11
4:49 min/km
61
10
57
355
Phoebe DYSON
Phoebe DYSON #355
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:56.84
Female
48
Troy
7
43
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
61
11
00:07:28.10
4:49 min/km
60
9
58
826
Amanda ROBERTSON
Amanda ROBERTSON #826
Female Staff
00:14:08.96
00:14:08.96
2
(49)
Staff
2
00:00:20.03
Female
49
50
4:33 min/km
00:06:56.79
4:28 min/km
95
2
00:07:12.17
4:38 min/km
40
2
59
394
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #394
Female Y10
00:14:10.23
00:14:10.23
12
(50)
Y10
12
00:03:16.02
Female
50
Corinth
11
40
4:34 min/km
00:06:46.17
4:22 min/km
74
16
00:07:24.06
4:46 min/km
54
11
60
397
Caitlyn DUNLOP
Caitlyn DUNLOP #397
Female Y10
00:14:12.31
00:14:12.31
13
(51)
Y10
13
00:03:18.10
Female
51
Corinth
12
39
4:34 min/km
00:06:27.25
4:09 min/km
38
9
00:07:45.06
5:00 min/km
80
14
61
341
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #341
Female Y09
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:02:02.94
Female
52
Sparta
8
42
4:34 min/km
00:06:36.09
4:15 min/km
53
7
00:07:36.24
4:54 min/km
69
13
62
163
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #163
Female Y08
00:14:13.72
00:14:13.72
10
(53)
Y08
10
00:02:49.21
Female
53
Corinth
13
42
4:35 min/km
00:06:39.39
4:17 min/km
63
10
00:07:34.33
4:53 min/km
66
13
63
171
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #171
Female Y08
00:14:16.51
00:14:16.51
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:52.00
Female
54
Olympia
6
41
4:36 min/km
00:07:05.18
4:34 min/km
106
18
00:07:11.32
4:38 min/km
38
8
64
581
Grace ANWAR
Grace ANWAR #581
Female Y11
00:14:16.65
00:14:16.65
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:01:53.27
Female
55
Rome
11
43
4:36 min/km
00:06:30.61
4:12 min/km
41
5
00:07:46.04
5:00 min/km
81
13
65
503
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #503
Female Y11
00:14:16.85
00:14:16.85
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:01:53.47
Female
56
Athens
9
42
4:36 min/km
00:06:41.95
4:19 min/km
68
12
00:07:34.89
4:53 min/km
67
10
66
465
Eleanor GRIFFITH
Eleanor GRIFFITH #465
Female Y10
00:14:17.00
00:14:17.00
14
(57)
Y10
14
00:03:22.78
Female
57
Sparta
9
38
4:36 min/km
00:06:25.71
4:08 min/km
35
8
00:07:51.28
5:04 min/km
88
17
67
157
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #157
Female Y08
00:14:18.20
00:14:18.20
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:53.69
Female
58
Corinth
14
40
4:36 min/km
00:06:58.69
4:30 min/km
96
15
00:07:19.50
4:43 min/km
44
9
68
258
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #258
Female Y09
00:14:18.83
00:14:18.83
11
(59)
Y09
11
00:02:09.44
Female
59
Athens
10
41
4:37 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:21 min/km
70
13
00:07:34.17
4:53 min/km
65
12
69
322
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #322
Female Y09
00:14:22.90
00:14:22.90
12
(60)
Y09
12
00:02:13.50
Female
60
Rome
12
40
4:38 min/km
00:06:34.88
4:14 min/km
52
6
00:07:48.02
5:01 min/km
84
16
70
174
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #174
Female Y08
00:14:25.01
00:14:25.01
13
(61)
Y08
13
00:03:00.50
Female
61
Olympia
7
39
4:39 min/km
00:06:41.21
4:18 min/km
65
11
00:07:43.79
4:59 min/km
78
16
71
213
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #213
Female Y08
00:14:25.72
00:14:25.72
14
(62)
Y08
14
00:03:01.21
Female
62
Sparta
10
38
4:39 min/km
00:06:47.93
4:23 min/km
79
12
00:07:37.78
4:55 min/km
71
14
72
273
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #273
Female Y09
00:14:32.00
00:14:32.00
13
(63)
Y09
13
00:02:22.60
Female
63
Corinth
15
39
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.96
4:25 min/km
85
15
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
73
14
73
623
Jacqueline SHEARN
Jacqueline SHEARN #623
Female Y11
00:14:34.79
00:14:34.79
11
(64)
Y11
11
00:02:11.41
Female
64
Sparta
11
41
4:42 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
59
10
00:07:57.07
5:07 min/km
95
14
74
376
Grace DUMAS
Grace DUMAS #376
Female Y10
00:14:35.51
00:14:35.51
15
(65)
Y10
15
00:03:41.30
Female
65
Athens
11
37
4:42 min/km
00:06:45.95
4:21 min/km
73
15
00:07:49.56
5:02 min/km
86
16
75
481
Jaime TURNBULL
Jaime TURNBULL #481
Female Y10
00:14:35.72
00:14:35.72
16
(66)
Y10
16
00:03:41.51
Female
66
Sparta
12
36
4:42 min/km
00:06:39.44
4:17 min/km
64
14
00:07:56.28
5:07 min/km
93
19
76
613
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #613
Female Y11
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
12
(67)
Y11
12
00:02:12.38
Female
67
Sparta
13
40
4:42 min/km
00:07:09.00
4:36 min/km
114
19
00:07:26.76
4:48 min/km
58
9
77
420
Caitlin GARDNER
Caitlin GARDNER #420
Female Y10
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
17
(68)
Y10
17
00:03:43.27
Female
68
Olympia
8
35
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.04
4:31 min/km
99
24
00:07:36.44
4:54 min/km
70
13
78
276
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #276
Female Y09
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:02:29.10
Female
69
Corinth
16
38
4:43 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:26 min/km
88
17
00:07:46.15
5:00 min/km
83
15
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
80
130
Shani BLAMPAIN
Shani BLAMPAIN #130
Female Y08
00:14:40.52
00:14:40.52
15
(71)
Y08
15
00:03:16.01
Female
71
Athens
13
37
4:44 min/km
00:06:54.41
4:27 min/km
90
14
00:07:46.10
5:00 min/km
82
18
81
306
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #306
Female Y09
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
16
(72)
Y09
16
00:02:32.19
Female
72
Olympia
9
36
4:44 min/km
00:06:41.71
4:19 min/km
67
12
00:07:59.86
5:09 min/km
99
17
82
298
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #298
Female Y09
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:02:32.35
Female
73
Olympia
10
35
4:44 min/km
00:07:09.42
4:37 min/km
115
21
00:07:32.32
4:51 min/km
64
11
83
463
Tessa DOSSAN
Tessa DOSSAN #463
Female Y10
00:14:41.80
00:14:41.80
18
(74)
Y10
18
00:03:47.59
Female
74
Sparta
14
34
4:44 min/km
00:06:47.71
4:23 min/km
77
18
00:07:54.09
5:05 min/km
92
18
84
57
Summer LOWE
Summer LOWE #57
Female Y07
00:14:43.27
00:14:43.27
6
(75)
Y07
6
00:02:21.88
Female
75
Olympia
11
46
4:44 min/km
00:06:33.88
4:14 min/km
50
7
00:08:09.39
5:15 min/km
117
13
85
189
Brooke CARTER
Brooke CARTER #189
Female Y08
00:14:46.24
00:14:46.24
16
(76)
Y08
16
00:03:21.73
Female
76
Rome
13
36
4:45 min/km
00:06:52.19
4:25 min/km
87
13
00:07:54.04
5:05 min/km
91
20
86
154
Belle BUTLER
Belle BUTLER #154
Female Y08
00:14:46.70
00:14:46.70
17
(77)
Y08
17
00:03:22.19
Female
77
Corinth
17
35
4:46 min/km
00:07:02.12
4:32 min/km
104
17
00:07:44.58
4:59 min/km
79
17
87
509
Sienna HEATH
Sienna HEATH #509
Female Y11
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:02:24.59
Female
78
Athens
14
39
4:46 min/km
00:07:05.96
4:34 min/km
107
16
00:07:42.01
4:58 min/km
74
12
88
521
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #521
Female Y11
00:14:48.43
00:14:48.43
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:02:25.06
Female
79
Athens
15
38
4:46 min/km
00:07:07.59
4:35 min/km
109
17
00:07:40.84
4:57 min/km
72
11
89
47
Eva Grace (Eva) BRAMPTON
Eva Grace (Eva) BRAMPTON #47
Female Y07
00:14:49.23
00:14:49.23
7
(80)
Y07
7
00:02:27.84
Female
80
Olympia
12
45
4:46 min/km
00:06:26.75
4:09 min/km
37
5
00:08:22.47
5:24 min/km
135
17
90
655
Zara YAXLEY
Zara YAXLEY #655
Female Y11
00:14:49.97
00:14:49.97
15
(81)
Y11
15
00:02:26.59
Female
81
Troy
8
37
4:47 min/km
00:06:48.49
4:23 min/km
82
14
00:08:01.47
5:10 min/km
106
16
91
703
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #703
Female Y12
00:14:51.21
00:14:51.21
6
(82)
Y12
6
00:01:30.75
Female
82
Corinth
18
46
4:47 min/km
00:06:50.69
4:24 min/km
84
6
00:08:00.51
5:10 min/km
102
7
92
815
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #815
Female Staff
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
3
(83)
Staff
3
00:01:02.56
Female
83
49
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
111
3
00:07:42.53
4:58 min/km
75
3
93
816
Alex CROSTELLA
Alex CROSTELLA #816
Male Staff
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
10
(10)
Staff
10
00:02:27.58
Male
10
42
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
112
11
00:07:42.60
4:58 min/km
76
10
94
140
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #140
Female Y08
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
18
(84)
Y08
18
00:03:28.00
Female
84
Athens
16
34
4:47 min/km
00:07:09.46
4:37 min/km
116
19
00:07:43.04
4:58 min/km
77
15
95
22
Hallie ALEXANDER
Hallie ALEXANDER #22
Female Y07
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:02:31.31
Female
85
Corinth
19
44
4:47 min/km
00:07:01.68
4:32 min/km
103
9
00:07:51.02
5:03 min/km
87
6
96
311
Charlotte BAXTER
Charlotte BAXTER #311
Female Y09
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
18
(86)
Y09
18
00:02:46.09
Female
86
Rome
14
34
4:48 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:22 min/km
75
14
00:08:09.26
5:15 min/km
116
18
97
473
Elise MAIDMENT
Elise MAIDMENT #473
Female Y10
00:14:55.73
00:14:55.73
19
(87)
Y10
19
00:04:01.52
Female
87
Sparta
15
33
4:48 min/km
00:06:55.73
4:28 min/km
93
22
00:08:00.00
5:09 min/km
100
21
98
416
Caitlin BONG
Caitlin BONG #416
Female Y10
00:14:56.65
00:14:56.65
20
(88)
Y10
20
00:04:02.44
Female
88
Olympia
13
32
4:49 min/km
00:06:55.33
4:27 min/km
92
21
00:08:01.32
5:10 min/km
105
22
99
544
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #544
Female Y11
00:14:57.97
00:14:57.97
16
(89)
Y11
16
00:02:34.60
Female
89
Corinth
20
36
4:49 min/km
00:06:42.96
4:19 min/km
69
13
00:08:15.01
5:19 min/km
122
20
100
421
Lucinda HANNINGTON
Lucinda HANNINGTON #421
Female Y10
00:15:00.13
00:15:00.13
21
(90)
Y10
21
00:04:05.92
Female
90
Olympia
14
31
4:50 min/km
00:06:37.65
4:16 min/km
56
13
00:08:22.48
5:24 min/km
136
26
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (840 items)