Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
610
889
Anne Marie SOCKETT
Anne Marie SOCKETT #889
Female 35-44
00:35:12.8
00:35:12.8
51
(297)
35-44
51
00:17:21.4
35-39
29
Female
297
00:45:04
23:28 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:12.8
616
537
Susan GROBER
Susan GROBER #537
Female 35-44
00:35:29.0
00:35:29.0
52
(302)
35-44
52
00:17:37.6
35-39
30
Female
302
00:35:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:29.0
621
384
Kimberley CLARKE
Kimberley CLARKE #384
Female 35-44
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
53
(306)
35-44
53
00:17:47.2
40-44
25
Female
306
00:50:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:45 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:38.6
623
270
Andrea BATTAMS
Andrea BATTAMS #270
Female 35-44
00:35:43.2
00:35:43.2
54
(307)
35-44
54
00:17:51.8
40-44
26
Female
307
01:10:52
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:48 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:43.2
631
885
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #885
Female 35-44
00:36:04.3
00:36:04.3
55
(314)
35-44
55
00:18:12.9
40-44
27
Female
314
00:24:03
24:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:36:04.3
635
1114
Ingrid DA SILVA ESPINOSA
Ingrid DA SILVA ESPINOSA #1114
Female 35-44
00:36:29.6
00:36:29.6
56
(317)
35-44
56
00:18:38.2
35-39
31
Female
317
24:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:36:29.6
638
282
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #282
Female 35-44
00:36:44.9
00:36:44.9
57
(320)
35-44
57
00:18:53.5
35-39
32
Female
320
00:32:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:36:44.9
641
652
Olena KOPYL
Olena KOPYL #652
Female 35-44
00:37:08.1
00:37:08.1
58
(321)
35-44
58
00:19:16.7
35-39
33
Female
321
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
8
00:45:02
24:45 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:37:08.1
652
575
Sue HILL
Sue HILL #575
Female 35-44
00:37:54.2
00:37:54.2
59
(329)
35-44
59
00:20:02.8
40-44
28
Female
329
00:35:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:37:54.2
680
1015
Rachel WRIGHT
Rachel WRIGHT #1015
Female 35-44
00:51:42.1
00:51:42.1
60
(351)
35-44
60
00:33:50.7
40-44
30
Female
351
Carine Masters
02:55:15.7
15
8
00:40:00
34:28 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:51:42.1
1012
Sophie WORMALD
Sophie WORMALD #1012
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
924
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #924
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
00:29:18
Wave 5 (1500m)
740
Sue MOODY
Sue MOODY #740
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:40:30
Wave 8 (1500m)
832
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #832
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
789
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #789
Female 35-44
DNF
DNF
35-44
40-44
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:31:33.7
795
Alana PHILLIPS
Alana PHILLIPS #795
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
562
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #562
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:32:09
Wave 6 (1500m)
425
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #425
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
372
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #372
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)