Swimming WA OWS 1718 Relay Round - Scarborough
23 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
2.4km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wave
1.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
116
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #116
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:20
00:42:20
11
(32)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:03:54
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:21
14:42 min/km
51
10
27
00:13:44
20:29 min/km
53
11
28
00:11:14
20:27 min/km
55
11
32
48
110
Sam PRODONOVICH
Sam PRODONOVICH #110
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:45
00:41:45
10
(27)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:03:19
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:25
14:45 min/km
52
11
28
00:13:31
20:10 min/km
51
10
27
00:10:49
19:40 min/km
45
10
27
58
97
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #97
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:42
00:42:42
4
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:05:45
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:25
14:46 min/km
53
3
29
00:14:00
20:53 min/km
60
4
33
00:11:17
20:30 min/km
57
4
34
55
58
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #58
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:19
00:42:19
3
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:22
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:26
14:46 min/km
54
4
30
00:13:54
20:44 min/km
58
3
32
00:10:58
19:58 min/km
51
3
31
52
65
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #65
Male Under 15
00:41:59
00:41:59
3
(28)
Under 15
3
00:07:55
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:28
14:48 min/km
55
3
31
00:13:51
20:41 min/km
55
3
30
00:10:39
19:21 min/km
41
4
24
54
111
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #111
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:15
00:42:15
9
(30)
Open (18-34)
9
00:07:23
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:30
14:50 min/km
56
9
32
00:13:46
20:32 min/km
54
9
29
00:10:58
19:58 min/km
50
9
30
62
52
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #52
Male Open (18-34)
00:43:39
00:43:39
10
(34)
Open (18-34)
10
00:08:47
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:32
14:51 min/km
57
10
33
00:14:25
21:32 min/km
67
12
37
00:11:40
21:14 min/km
70
13
41
60
165
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #165
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:14
00:43:14
3
(13)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:12:28
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:17:36
14:54 min/km
58
3
10
00:14:02
20:56 min/km
61
4
14
00:11:36
21:05 min/km
67
4
14
71
139
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #139
Female Under 15
00:44:44
00:44:44
4
(17)
Under 15
4
00:04:54
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:46
15:03 min/km
59
4
11
00:14:34
21:44 min/km
71
4
17
00:12:24
22:32 min/km
82
5
21
59
155
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #155
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:01
00:43:01
2
(12)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:48
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:17:46
15:03 min/km
60
2
12
00:13:30
20:08 min/km
50
2
11
00:11:45
21:21 min/km
71
2
15
51
164
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #164
Female Under 18
00:41:58
00:41:58
4
(10)
Under 18
4
00:03:10
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:47
15:04 min/km
61
4
13
00:13:27
20:04 min/km
48
4
9
00:10:43
19:30 min/km
44
4
7
61
179
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #179
Female Under 18
00:43:34
00:43:34
6
(14)
Under 18
6
00:04:46
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:51
15:07 min/km
62
5
14
00:14:09
21:07 min/km
63
6
15
00:11:34
21:01 min/km
65
6
12
72
44
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #44
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:48
00:44:48
5
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:07:51
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:52
15:08 min/km
63
5
34
00:14:49
22:06 min/km
78
6
43
00:12:07
22:01 min/km
76
6
43
57
146
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #146
Female Under 18
00:42:21
00:42:21
5
(11)
Under 18
5
00:03:34
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:53
15:09 min/km
64
6
15
00:13:34
20:16 min/km
52
5
12
00:10:53
19:47 min/km
47
5
8
64
192
Cristy SECOMBE
Cristy SECOMBE #192
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:00
00:44:00
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:13:13
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:17:57
15:12 min/km
65
4
16
00:14:28
21:37 min/km
69
5
16
00:11:34
21:01 min/km
66
3
13
53
54
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #54
Male Under 15
00:42:04
00:42:04
4
(29)
Under 15
4
00:08:00
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:58
15:13 min/km
66
4
35
00:13:52
20:41 min/km
57
4
31
00:10:14
18:36 min/km
28
3
18
66
119
Mehdi SOUDI
Mehdi SOUDI #119
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:14
00:44:14
12
(36)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:05:48
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:06
15:20 min/km
67
12
36
00:14:35
21:45 min/km
72
14
39
00:11:32
20:59 min/km
63
13
38
68
127
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #127
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:18
00:44:18
13
(38)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:05:52
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:11
15:24 min/km
68
13
37
00:14:34
21:44 min/km
70
13
38
00:11:33
20:59 min/km
64
14
39
74
267
Team BRB
Team BRB #267
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:44:51
00:44:51
8
(16)
Public Relay Team
8
00:11:38
Mixed
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:14
15:27 min/km
69
8
16
00:15:30
23:08 min/km
96
12
21
00:11:06
20:12 min/km
53
5
12
75
180
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #180
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:21
00:45:21
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:08
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:18:17
15:29 min/km
70
3
17
00:14:39
21:51 min/km
74
3
18
00:12:25
22:34 min/km
83
4
22
67
89
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #89
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:17
00:44:17
12
(37)
Open (18-34)
12
00:09:26
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:18:25
15:36 min/km
71
11
38
00:14:37
21:48 min/km
73
13
40
00:11:15
20:27 min/km
56
10
33
80
128
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #128
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:05
00:46:05
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:07:39
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:26
15:37 min/km
72
14
39
00:14:47
22:05 min/km
76
15
42
00:12:51
23:21 min/km
98
20
52
95
326
Colley Rooney Alcock
Colley Rooney Alcock #326
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:52
00:47:52
12
(20)
Public Relay Team
12
00:14:39
Mixed
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:29
15:39 min/km
73
9
17
00:14:57
22:20 min/km
82
9
17
00:14:25
26:12 min/km
144
12
21
69
293
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #293
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:25
00:44:25
5
(16)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:13:39
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:18:30
15:40 min/km
74
5
18
00:13:59
20:52 min/km
59
3
13
00:11:56
21:41 min/km
74
5
17
77
134
Jo BARNES
Jo BARNES #134
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:45:37
00:45:37
1
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:18:34
15:44 min/km
75
1
19
00:14:48
22:05 min/km
77
1
19
00:12:14
22:16 min/km
79
1
20
65
88
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF #88
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:04
00:44:04
11
(35)
Open (18-34)
11
00:09:12
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:18:37
15:47 min/km
76
12
40
00:14:08
21:07 min/km
62
10
34
00:11:18
20:32 min/km
58
11
35
83
77
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #77
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:50
00:46:50
17
(46)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:08:24
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:40
15:49 min/km
77
15
41
00:15:24
23:00 min/km
93
18
50
00:12:45
23:10 min/km
94
19
50
88
152
Nicole FILAR
Nicole FILAR #152
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:05
00:47:05
5
(24)
Open (18-34)
5
00:07:52
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:18:41
15:50 min/km
78
4
20
00:15:39
23:21 min/km
102
5
27
00:12:45
23:10 min/km
95
6
27
70
75
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #75
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:29
00:44:29
14
(39)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:06:03
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:42
15:50 min/km
79
16
42
00:14:17
21:20 min/km
65
12
36
00:11:29
20:52 min/km
62
12
37
76
121
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #121
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:30
00:45:30
6
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:08:33
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:18:49
15:57 min/km
80
6
43
00:14:44
21:59 min/km
75
5
41
00:11:57
21:43 min/km
75
5
42
89
264
Pom poms
Pom poms #264
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:17
00:47:17
10
(18)
Public Relay Team
10
00:14:05
Mixed
18
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:51
15:58 min/km
81
10
18
00:16:33
24:42 min/km
135
13
23
00:11:53
21:36 min/km
73
8
16
78
189
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #189
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:50
00:45:50
4
(20)
Open (18-34)
4
00:06:37
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:19:05
16:10 min/km
82
5
21
00:14:57
22:20 min/km
81
4
20
00:11:47
21:25 min/km
72
3
16
87
190
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #190
Female Under 15
00:47:00
00:47:00
5
(23)
Under 15
5
00:07:10
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:19:08
16:12 min/km
83
5
22
00:15:37
23:19 min/km
100
5
25
00:12:14
22:14 min/km
78
4
19
98
185
Kobie OLSEN
Kobie OLSEN #185
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:01
00:48:01
6
(26)
Open (18-34)
6
00:08:48
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:19:08
16:12 min/km
84
6
23
00:15:40
23:24 min/km
104
6
28
00:13:12
24:00 min/km
112
10
33
90
107
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #107
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:23
00:47:23
7
(48)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:10:26
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:08
16:13 min/km
85
7
44
00:15:39
23:22 min/km
103
9
55
00:12:35
22:52 min/km
88
7
48
84
132
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #132
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:52
00:46:52
6
(21)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:16:05
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:19:15
16:18 min/km
86
6
24
00:14:59
22:21 min/km
85
7
22
00:12:38
22:58 min/km
92
8
26
73
49
Patrick BECK
Patrick BECK #49
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:49
00:44:49
13
(41)
Open (18-34)
13
00:09:58
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:15
16:19 min/km
87
13
45
00:14:15
21:16 min/km
64
11
35
00:11:19
20:34 min/km
60
12
36
96
115
Albin SCHNEIDER
Albin SCHNEIDER #115
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:52
00:47:52
10
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:10:55
Male
52
_NULL_
CHE
Wave 6
00:19:15
16:19 min/km
88
8
46
00:15:45
23:30 min/km
107
10
57
00:12:52
23:23 min/km
99
9
53
85
196
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #196
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:52
00:46:52
7
(22)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:16:06
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:19:16
16:19 min/km
89
7
25
00:14:58
22:20 min/km
84
6
21
00:12:37
22:58 min/km
91
7
25
94
98
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #98
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:47
00:47:47
9
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:10:50
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:17
16:20 min/km
90
9
47
00:15:23
22:59 min/km
92
8
49
00:13:05
23:49 min/km
107
10
58
108
144
Brianna DEIMEL
Brianna DEIMEL #144
Female Under 18
00:48:47
00:48:47
7
(32)
Under 18
7
00:10:00
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:19:21
16:23 min/km
91
7
26
00:16:17
24:18 min/km
126
7
42
00:13:08
23:54 min/km
109
7
31
82
297
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #297
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:44
00:46:44
16
(45)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:08:18
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:19:21
16:23 min/km
92
17
48
00:14:49
22:06 min/km
79
16
44
00:12:34
22:50 min/km
87
17
47
81
320
Hallis Bloom
Hallis Bloom #320
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:46:10
00:46:10
9
(17)
Public Relay Team
9
00:12:57
Mixed
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:23
16:25 min/km
93
11
19
00:14:26
21:34 min/km
68
8
16
00:12:19
22:25 min/km
81
9
17
117
227
Phoenix 1
Phoenix 1 #227
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:49:48
00:49:48
10
(22)
Club Relay Team
10
00:16:14
Mixed
22
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:25
16:27 min/km
94
9
20
00:16:22
24:25 min/km
130
10
22
00:14:01
25:29 min/km
129
9
20
111
125
Troy WILLIAMS
Troy WILLIAMS #125
Male Legends (35-49)
00:48:54
00:48:54
22
(57)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:10:28
Male
57
South Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:19:26
16:28 min/km
95
18
49
00:16:30
24:37 min/km
133
28
67
00:12:58
23:34 min/km
103
22
55
79
83
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #83
Male Under 15
00:46:02
00:46:02
5
(43)
Under 15
5
00:11:58
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:26
16:28 min/km
96
5
50
00:14:58
22:20 min/km
83
5
46
00:11:38
21:09 min/km
68
5
40
93
82
Geoffrey IVANAC
Geoffrey IVANAC #82
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:34
00:47:34
8
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:10:37
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:31
16:32 min/km
97
10
51
00:15:15
22:45 min/km
90
7
48
00:12:47
23:16 min/km
96
8
51
115
87
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #87
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:22
00:49:22
11
(61)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:12:25
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:39
16:39 min/km
98
11
52
00:15:51
23:39 min/km
110
11
59
00:13:52
25:12 min/km
124
11
68
101
78
Amir HOMAYFAR
Amir HOMAYFAR #78
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:29
00:48:29
15
(53)
Open (18-34)
15
00:13:37
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:39
16:39 min/km
99
14
53
00:15:29
23:06 min/km
95
15
52
00:13:20
24:16 min/km
116
17
63
86
84
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #84
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:54
00:46:54
18
(47)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:08:28
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:19:40
16:40 min/km
100
19
54
00:14:57
22:18 min/km
80
17
45
00:12:16
22:19 min/km
80
15
44
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023