Swimming WA OWS 1718 Relay Round - Scarborough
23 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
2.4km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wave
1.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
155
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #155
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:01
00:43:01
2
(12)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:48
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:17:46
15:03 min/km
60
2
12
00:13:30
20:08 min/km
50
2
11
00:11:45
21:21 min/km
71
2
15
48
110
Sam PRODONOVICH
Sam PRODONOVICH #110
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:45
00:41:45
10
(27)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:03:19
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:25
14:45 min/km
52
11
28
00:13:31
20:10 min/km
51
10
27
00:10:49
19:40 min/km
45
10
27
57
146
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #146
Female Under 18
00:42:21
00:42:21
5
(11)
Under 18
5
00:03:34
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:53
15:09 min/km
64
6
15
00:13:34
20:16 min/km
52
5
12
00:10:53
19:47 min/km
47
5
8
56
116
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #116
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:20
00:42:20
11
(32)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:03:54
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:21
14:42 min/km
51
10
27
00:13:44
20:29 min/km
53
11
28
00:11:14
20:27 min/km
55
11
32
54
111
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #111
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:15
00:42:15
9
(30)
Open (18-34)
9
00:07:23
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:30
14:50 min/km
56
9
32
00:13:46
20:32 min/km
54
9
29
00:10:58
19:58 min/km
50
9
30
52
65
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #65
Male Under 15
00:41:59
00:41:59
3
(28)
Under 15
3
00:07:55
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:28
14:48 min/km
55
3
31
00:13:51
20:41 min/km
55
3
30
00:10:39
19:21 min/km
41
4
24
53
54
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #54
Male Under 15
00:42:04
00:42:04
4
(29)
Under 15
4
00:08:00
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:58
15:13 min/km
66
4
35
00:13:52
20:41 min/km
57
4
31
00:10:14
18:36 min/km
28
3
18
50
273
Thornlie Swim Club
Thornlie Swim Club #273
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:41:56
00:41:56
6
(14)
Public Relay Team
6
00:08:44
Mixed
14
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:26
13:55 min/km
35
6
14
00:13:52
20:41 min/km
56
7
14
00:11:38
21:09 min/km
69
7
15
55
58
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #58
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:19
00:42:19
3
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:22
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:26
14:46 min/km
54
4
30
00:13:54
20:44 min/km
58
3
32
00:10:58
19:58 min/km
51
3
31
69
293
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #293
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:25
00:44:25
5
(16)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:13:39
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:18:30
15:40 min/km
74
5
18
00:13:59
20:52 min/km
59
3
13
00:11:56
21:41 min/km
74
5
17
58
97
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #97
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:42
00:42:42
4
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:05:45
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:25
14:46 min/km
53
3
29
00:14:00
20:53 min/km
60
4
33
00:11:17
20:30 min/km
57
4
34
60
165
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #165
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:14
00:43:14
3
(13)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:12:28
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:17:36
14:54 min/km
58
3
10
00:14:02
20:56 min/km
61
4
14
00:11:36
21:05 min/km
67
4
14
65
88
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF #88
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:04
00:44:04
11
(35)
Open (18-34)
11
00:09:12
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:18:37
15:47 min/km
76
12
40
00:14:08
21:07 min/km
62
10
34
00:11:18
20:32 min/km
58
11
35
61
179
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #179
Female Under 18
00:43:34
00:43:34
6
(14)
Under 18
6
00:04:46
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:51
15:07 min/km
62
5
14
00:14:09
21:07 min/km
63
6
15
00:11:34
21:01 min/km
65
6
12
73
49
Patrick BECK
Patrick BECK #49
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:49
00:44:49
13
(41)
Open (18-34)
13
00:09:58
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:15
16:19 min/km
87
13
45
00:14:15
21:16 min/km
64
11
35
00:11:19
20:34 min/km
60
12
36
70
75
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #75
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:29
00:44:29
14
(39)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:06:03
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:42
15:50 min/km
79
16
42
00:14:17
21:20 min/km
65
12
36
00:11:29
20:52 min/km
62
12
37
46
224
Mandurah Swimming Club 3
Mandurah Swimming Club 3 #224
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:41:14
00:41:14
7
(12)
Club Relay Team
7
00:07:40
Mixed
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:15
13:46 min/km
33
8
13
00:14:21
21:26 min/km
66
8
15
00:10:37
19:18 min/km
40
7
11
62
52
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #52
Male Open (18-34)
00:43:39
00:43:39
10
(34)
Open (18-34)
10
00:08:47
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:17:32
14:51 min/km
57
10
33
00:14:25
21:32 min/km
67
12
37
00:11:40
21:14 min/km
70
13
41
81
320
Hallis Bloom
Hallis Bloom #320
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:46:10
00:46:10
9
(17)
Public Relay Team
9
00:12:57
Mixed
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:23
16:25 min/km
93
11
19
00:14:26
21:34 min/km
68
8
16
00:12:19
22:25 min/km
81
9
17
64
192
Cristy SECOMBE
Cristy SECOMBE #192
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:00
00:44:00
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:13:13
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:17:57
15:12 min/km
65
4
16
00:14:28
21:37 min/km
69
5
16
00:11:34
21:01 min/km
66
3
13
68
127
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #127
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:18
00:44:18
13
(38)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:05:52
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:11
15:24 min/km
68
13
37
00:14:34
21:44 min/km
70
13
38
00:11:33
20:59 min/km
64
14
39
71
139
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #139
Female Under 15
00:44:44
00:44:44
4
(17)
Under 15
4
00:04:54
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:17:46
15:03 min/km
59
4
11
00:14:34
21:44 min/km
71
4
17
00:12:24
22:32 min/km
82
5
21
66
119
Mehdi SOUDI
Mehdi SOUDI #119
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:14
00:44:14
12
(36)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:05:48
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:06
15:20 min/km
67
12
36
00:14:35
21:45 min/km
72
14
39
00:11:32
20:59 min/km
63
13
38
67
89
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #89
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:17
00:44:17
12
(37)
Open (18-34)
12
00:09:26
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:18:25
15:36 min/km
71
11
38
00:14:37
21:48 min/km
73
13
40
00:11:15
20:27 min/km
56
10
33
75
180
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #180
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:21
00:45:21
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:08
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:18:17
15:29 min/km
70
3
17
00:14:39
21:51 min/km
74
3
18
00:12:25
22:34 min/km
83
4
22
76
121
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #121
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:30
00:45:30
6
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:08:33
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:18:49
15:57 min/km
80
6
43
00:14:44
21:59 min/km
75
5
41
00:11:57
21:43 min/km
75
5
42
80
128
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #128
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:05
00:46:05
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:07:39
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:26
15:37 min/km
72
14
39
00:14:47
22:05 min/km
76
15
42
00:12:51
23:21 min/km
98
20
52
77
134
Jo BARNES
Jo BARNES #134
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:45:37
00:45:37
1
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:18:34
15:44 min/km
75
1
19
00:14:48
22:05 min/km
77
1
19
00:12:14
22:16 min/km
79
1
20
72
44
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #44
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:48
00:44:48
5
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:07:51
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:52
15:08 min/km
63
5
34
00:14:49
22:06 min/km
78
6
43
00:12:07
22:01 min/km
76
6
43
82
297
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #297
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:44
00:46:44
16
(45)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:08:18
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:19:21
16:23 min/km
92
17
48
00:14:49
22:06 min/km
79
16
44
00:12:34
22:50 min/km
87
17
47
95
326
Colley Rooney Alcock
Colley Rooney Alcock #326
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:52
00:47:52
12
(20)
Public Relay Team
12
00:14:39
Mixed
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:29
15:39 min/km
73
9
17
00:14:57
22:20 min/km
82
9
17
00:14:25
26:12 min/km
144
12
21
78
189
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #189
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:50
00:45:50
4
(20)
Open (18-34)
4
00:06:37
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:19:05
16:10 min/km
82
5
21
00:14:57
22:20 min/km
81
4
20
00:11:47
21:25 min/km
72
3
16
86
84
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #84
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:54
00:46:54
18
(47)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:08:28
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:19:40
16:40 min/km
100
19
54
00:14:57
22:18 min/km
80
17
45
00:12:16
22:19 min/km
80
15
44
79
83
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #83
Male Under 15
00:46:02
00:46:02
5
(43)
Under 15
5
00:11:58
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:26
16:28 min/km
96
5
50
00:14:58
22:20 min/km
83
5
46
00:11:38
21:09 min/km
68
5
40
85
196
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #196
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:52
00:46:52
7
(22)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:16:06
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:19:16
16:19 min/km
89
7
25
00:14:58
22:20 min/km
84
6
21
00:12:37
22:58 min/km
91
7
25
84
132
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #132
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:52
00:46:52
6
(21)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:16:05
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:19:15
16:18 min/km
86
6
24
00:14:59
22:21 min/km
85
7
22
00:12:38
22:58 min/km
92
8
26
97
291
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #291
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:55
00:47:55
8
(25)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:17:08
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:19:47
16:45 min/km
108
9
31
00:15:09
22:36 min/km
86
8
23
00:12:58
23:36 min/km
104
9
30
92
66
Neil DUFFY
Neil DUFFY #66
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:33
00:47:33
14
(49)
Open (18-34)
14
00:12:41
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:54
16:52 min/km
111
15
57
00:15:10
22:39 min/km
87
14
47
00:12:28
22:39 min/km
84
14
45
91
329
Van Waas Stallen
Van Waas Stallen #329
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:33
00:47:33
11
(19)
Public Relay Team
11
00:14:21
Mixed
19
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:43
16:42 min/km
104
13
22
00:15:13
22:44 min/km
89
11
19
00:12:36
22:54 min/km
90
10
18
125
249
Dutchies seniors
Dutchies seniors #249
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:50:45
00:50:45
13
(23)
Public Relay Team
13
00:17:33
Mixed
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:43
16:42 min/km
103
12
21
00:15:13
22:42 min/km
88
10
18
00:15:49
28:45 min/km
165
15
25
93
82
Geoffrey IVANAC
Geoffrey IVANAC #82
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:34
00:47:34
8
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:10:37
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:31
16:32 min/km
97
10
51
00:15:15
22:45 min/km
90
7
48
00:12:47
23:16 min/km
96
8
51
49
217
Mandurah Swimming Club
Mandurah Swimming Club #217
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:41:52
00:41:52
8
(13)
Club Relay Team
8
00:08:18
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:20
12:59 min/km
20
5
9
00:15:21
22:54 min/km
91
9
20
00:11:11
20:20 min/km
54
8
13
94
98
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #98
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:47
00:47:47
9
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:10:50
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:19:17
16:20 min/km
90
9
47
00:15:23
22:59 min/km
92
8
49
00:13:05
23:49 min/km
107
10
58
83
77
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #77
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:50
00:46:50
17
(46)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:08:24
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:18:40
15:49 min/km
77
15
41
00:15:24
23:00 min/km
93
18
50
00:12:45
23:10 min/km
94
19
50
106
302
Ben JOHNSTON
Ben JOHNSTON #302
Male Legends (35-49)
00:48:39
00:48:39
20
(55)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:10:14
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:20:38
17:29 min/km
127
24
61
00:15:27
23:03 min/km
94
19
51
00:12:34
22:50 min/km
86
16
46
101
78
Amir HOMAYFAR
Amir HOMAYFAR #78
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:29
00:48:29
15
(53)
Open (18-34)
15
00:13:37
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:19:39
16:39 min/km
99
14
53
00:15:29
23:06 min/km
95
15
52
00:13:20
24:16 min/km
116
17
63
105
43
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #43
Male Legends (35-49)
00:48:39
00:48:39
19
(54)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:10:13
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:19:59
16:56 min/km
113
22
58
00:15:30
23:08 min/km
97
20
53
00:13:10
23:56 min/km
110
25
60
74
267
Team BRB
Team BRB #267
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:44:51
00:44:51
8
(16)
Public Relay Team
8
00:11:38
Mixed
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:14
15:27 min/km
69
8
16
00:15:30
23:08 min/km
96
12
21
00:11:06
20:12 min/km
53
5
12
121
299
Oliver COX
Oliver COX #299
Male Open (18-34)
00:50:23
00:50:23
17
(63)
Open (18-34)
17
00:15:31
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:21:19
18:03 min/km
138
19
68
00:15:32
23:12 min/km
98
16
54
00:13:31
24:34 min/km
120
18
66
104
211
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #211
Female Legends (35-49)
00:48:38
00:48:38
10
(31)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:17:52
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:19:41
16:40 min/km
102
8
28
00:15:37
23:19 min/km
99
9
24
00:13:19
24:12 min/km
115
10
34
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023