ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
136
3773
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #3773
Male U/19
00:14:31.96
00:14:31.96
51
(136)
U/19
51
00:01:50.56
Male
136
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
159
58
159
00:04:29.83
3:19 min/km
94
36
94
141
868
Alistair WOOD
Alistair WOOD #868
Male U/19
00:14:33.97
00:14:33.97
52
(141)
U/19
52
00:01:52.56
Male
141
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.68
3:47 min/km
160
59
160
00:04:31.28
3:20 min/km
112
40
112
147
391
Yordanos YEHUALSHET
Yordanos YEHUALSHET #391
Male U/19
00:14:35.59
00:14:35.59
53
(147)
U/19
53
00:01:54.18
Male
147
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:59.43
3:46 min/km
145
53
145
00:04:36.16
3:24 min/km
162
55
162
149
78
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #78
Male U/19
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
54
(149)
U/19
54
00:01:54.57
Male
149
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:01.66
3:47 min/km
154
56
154
00:04:34.31
3:23 min/km
144
49
144
156
389
Peston HINTON
Peston HINTON #389
Male U/19
00:14:37.40
00:14:37.40
55
(156)
U/19
55
00:01:56.00
Male
156
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.96
3:44 min/km
127
48
127
00:04:41.44
3:28 min/km
238
72
238
160
2173
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2173
Male U/19
00:14:39.20
00:14:39.20
56
(160)
U/19
56
00:01:57.79
Male
160
MATER DEI
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:47.85
3:41 min/km
97
40
97
00:04:51.35
3:35 min/km
439
115
439
165
3777
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #3777
Male U/19
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
57
(165)
U/19
57
00:01:58.56
Male
165
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.58
3:49 min/km
192
69
192
00:04:32.38
3:21 min/km
125
44
125
169
329
Lachlan CONNAN
Lachlan CONNAN #329
Male U/19
00:14:40.38
00:14:40.38
58
(169)
U/19
58
00:01:58.97
Male
169
CAREY
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.18
3:49 min/km
190
68
190
00:04:33.19
3:22 min/km
132
45
132
173
587
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #587
Male U/19
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
59
(173)
U/19
59
00:02:00.48
Male
173
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
116
44
116
00:04:47.52
3:32 min/km
352
92
352
181
1195
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1195
Male U/19
00:14:43.72
00:14:43.72
60
(181)
U/19
60
00:02:02.31
Male
181
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.58
3:45 min/km
130
49
130
00:04:47.14
3:32 min/km
344
90
344
185
2939
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #2939
Male U/19
00:14:44.96
00:14:44.96
61
(185)
U/19
61
00:02:03.55
Male
185
SACRED HEART
5
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.72
3:48 min/km
179
64
179
00:04:40.23
3:27 min/km
219
69
219
187
1336
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1336
Male U/19
00:14:45.35
00:14:45.35
62
(187)
U/19
62
00:02:03.95
Male
187
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.40
3:49 min/km
207
74
207
00:04:35.95
3:24 min/km
159
52
159
188
1573
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #1573
Male U/19
00:14:45.46
00:14:45.46
63
(188)
U/19
63
00:02:04.06
Male
188
KOLBE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.16
3:48 min/km
181
65
181
00:04:39.30
3:26 min/km
200
65
200
190
704
Brodie BATES
Brodie BATES #704
Male U/19
00:14:45.72
00:14:45.72
64
(190)
U/19
64
00:02:04.32
Male
190
EMMANUEL
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
205
72
205
00:04:36.33
3:24 min/km
167
56
167
191
3490
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3490
Male U/19
00:14:46.71
00:14:46.71
65
(191)
U/19
65
00:02:05.31
Male
191
ST MARK'S
4
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.11
3:47 min/km
172
62
172
00:04:42.60
3:29 min/km
264
77
264
193
968
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #968
Male U/19
00:14:46.97
00:14:46.97
66
(193)
U/19
66
00:02:05.57
Male
193
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.77
3:49 min/km
195
70
195
00:04:39.20
3:26 min/km
198
64
198
194
2942
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #2942
Male U/19
00:14:46.97
00:14:46.97
67
(194)
U/19
67
00:02:05.57
Male
194
SACRED HEART
6
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.17
3:49 min/km
189
67
189
00:04:39.79
3:27 min/km
210
66
210
198
68
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #68
Male U/19
00:14:48.72
00:14:48.72
68
(198)
U/19
68
00:02:07.31
Male
198
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:12.66
3:51 min/km
231
77
231
00:04:36.05
3:24 min/km
161
54
161
205
477
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #477
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
69
(205)
U/19
69
00:02:08.25
Male
205
CHISHOLM
6
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.12
3:47 min/km
165
60
165
00:04:46.53
3:32 min/km
335
85
335
206
3771
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #3771
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
70
(206)
U/19
70
00:02:08.25
Male
206
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.85
3:50 min/km
212
75
212
00:04:39.80
3:27 min/km
211
67
211
208
3824
Levan THERON
Levan THERON #3824
Male U/19
00:14:50.26
00:14:50.26
71
(208)
U/19
71
00:02:08.86
Male
208
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:00.41
3:46 min/km
148
55
148
00:04:49.85
3:34 min/km
408
105
408
210
3944
Pieter JACOBSZ
Pieter JACOBSZ #3944
Male U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
72
(210)
U/19
72
00:02:09.26
Male
210
THORNLIE
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.41
3:50 min/km
216
76
216
00:04:40.25
3:27 min/km
220
70
220
219
85
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #85
Male U/19
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
73
(219)
U/19
73
00:02:12.06
Male
219
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:16.33
3:52 min/km
259
80
259
00:04:37.13
3:25 min/km
174
58
174
222
1122
Shaun MILLER
Shaun MILLER #1122
Male U/19
00:14:53.73
00:14:53.73
74
(222)
U/19
74
00:02:12.33
Male
222
JOHN PAUL
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.10
3:52 min/km
249
79
249
00:04:38.63
3:26 min/km
192
62
192
227
3360
Alex MAUDE
Alex MAUDE #3360
Male U/19
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
75
(227)
U/19
75
00:02:13.55
Male
227
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.17
3:48 min/km
182
66
182
00:04:48.78
3:33 min/km
382
98
382
235
2312
Mamoun BASHIR
Mamoun BASHIR #2312
Male U/19
00:14:57.35
00:14:57.35
76
(235)
U/19
76
00:02:15.95
Male
235
MERCY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.11
3:47 min/km
171
61
171
00:04:53.23
3:37 min/km
477
118
477
257
1193
Jack TU
Jack TU #1193
Male U/19
00:15:03.34
00:15:03.34
77
(257)
U/19
77
00:02:21.93
Male
257
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.42
3:48 min/km
174
63
174
00:04:58.92
3:41 min/km
604
140
604
259
2941
Ethan SLAVEN
Ethan SLAVEN #2941
Male U/19
00:15:03.69
00:15:03.69
78
(259)
U/19
78
00:02:22.29
Male
259
SACRED HEART
7
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:18.58
3:53 min/km
272
84
272
00:04:45.10
3:31 min/km
307
81
307
271
261
Shaun PETERSON
Shaun PETERSON #261
Male U/19
00:15:05.58
00:15:05.58
79
(271)
U/19
79
00:02:24.17
Male
271
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:08.67
3:49 min/km
200
71
200
00:04:56.91
3:39 min/km
557
132
557
273
2447
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #2447
Male U/19
00:15:06.39
00:15:06.39
80
(273)
U/19
80
00:02:24.99
Male
273
NAGLE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
206
73
206
00:04:56.99
3:39 min/km
561
133
561
275
720
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #720
Male U/19
00:15:06.60
00:15:06.60
81
(275)
U/19
81
00:02:25.19
Male
275
EMMANUEL
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:20.66
3:54 min/km
286
87
286
00:04:45.93
3:31 min/km
324
84
324
281
396
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #396
Male U/19
00:15:07.62
00:15:07.62
82
(281)
U/19
82
00:02:26.22
Male
281
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:16.73
3:52 min/km
261
81
261
00:04:50.89
3:35 min/km
431
112
431
282
2174
Judd CLINCH
Judd CLINCH #2174
Male U/19
00:15:07.62
00:15:07.62
83
(282)
U/19
83
00:02:26.22
Male
282
MATER DEI
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.23
3:53 min/km
278
85
278
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
374
96
374
291
706
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #706
Male U/19
00:15:08.64
00:15:08.64
84
(291)
U/19
84
00:02:27.24
Male
291
EMMANUEL
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.30
3:56 min/km
322
96
322
00:04:42.34
3:29 min/km
255
76
255
294
594
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #594
Male U/19
00:15:09.45
00:15:09.45
85
(294)
U/19
85
00:02:28.05
Male
294
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:33.42
3:59 min/km
381
111
381
00:04:36.03
3:24 min/km
160
53
160
295
146
Jaoquin BECARRA
Jaoquin BECARRA #146
Male U/19
00:15:09.47
00:15:09.47
86
(295)
U/19
86
00:02:28.07
Male
295
ARANMORE
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.59
3:57 min/km
350
105
350
00:04:39.88
3:27 min/km
212
68
212
296
2698
Benjamin WATSON
Benjamin WATSON #2698
Male U/19
00:15:09.68
00:15:09.68
87
(296)
U/19
87
00:02:28.28
Male
296
PETER MOYES
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.11
3:56 min/km
319
94
319
00:04:43.57
3:30 min/km
283
79
283
299
2526
Thomas BOTT
Thomas BOTT #2526
Male U/19
00:15:10.21
00:15:10.21
88
(299)
U/19
88
00:02:28.81
Male
299
NEWMAN
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:40.36
4:01 min/km
437
120
437
00:04:29.84
3:19 min/km
95
37
95
300
2217
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2217
Male U/19
00:15:10.23
00:15:10.23
89
(300)
U/19
89
00:02:28.82
Male
300
MAZENOD
5
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.54
3:57 min/km
340
100
340
00:04:41.68
3:28 min/km
246
74
246
301
1649
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #1649
Male U/19
00:15:10.27
00:15:10.27
90
(301)
U/19
90
00:02:28.87
Male
301
LA SALLE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.24
3:53 min/km
279
86
279
00:04:51.03
3:35 min/km
434
113
434
302
1956
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #1956
Male U/19
00:15:10.48
00:15:10.48
91
(302)
U/19
91
00:02:29.08
Male
302
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:21.62
3:54 min/km
292
89
292
00:04:48.86
3:33 min/km
384
99
384
306
3095
Christopher GERKEN
Christopher GERKEN #3095
Male U/19
00:15:11.30
00:15:11.30
92
(306)
U/19
92
00:02:29.90
Male
306
SERVITE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.14
3:57 min/km
345
102
345
00:04:42.15
3:29 min/km
253
75
253
308
253
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #253
Male U/19
00:15:11.94
00:15:11.94
93
(308)
U/19
93
00:02:30.54
Male
308
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:33.91
3:59 min/km
386
113
386
00:04:38.03
3:25 min/km
186
61
186
309
1334
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1334
Male U/19
00:15:11.94
00:15:11.94
94
(309)
U/19
94
00:02:30.54
Male
309
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:21.41
3:54 min/km
290
88
290
00:04:50.53
3:35 min/km
422
108
422
319
709
Brodie PLUNKETT
Brodie PLUNKETT #709
Male U/19
00:15:13.73
00:15:13.73
95
(319)
U/19
95
00:02:32.32
Male
319
EMMANUEL
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.07
3:55 min/km
308
92
308
00:04:49.65
3:34 min/km
402
102
402
320
2454
Riley WEST
Riley WEST #2454
Male U/19
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
96
(320)
U/19
96
00:02:32.56
Male
320
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.83
3:55 min/km
302
91
302
00:04:51.12
3:35 min/km
435
114
435
325
479
Harry PHELPS
Harry PHELPS #479
Male U/19
00:15:15.60
00:15:15.60
97
(325)
U/19
97
00:02:34.19
Male
325
CHISHOLM
7
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.22
3:54 min/km
296
90
296
00:04:53.38
3:37 min/km
478
119
478
326
2448
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #2448
Male U/19
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
98
(326)
U/19
98
00:02:34.40
Male
326
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.62
3:57 min/km
354
106
354
00:04:45.18
3:31 min/km
309
82
309
328
3100
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3100
Male U/19
00:15:16.22
00:15:16.22
99
(328)
U/19
99
00:02:34.81
Male
328
SERVITE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.57
3:57 min/km
348
103
348
00:04:46.64
3:32 min/km
338
86
338
338
2216
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #2216
Male U/19
00:15:17.23
00:15:17.23
100
(338)
U/19
100
00:02:35.82
Male
338
MAZENOD
6
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.71
3:56 min/km
331
99
331
00:04:49.51
3:34 min/km
396
101
396
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)