Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
51
836
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #836
Female Y08
00:15:12.71
00:15:12.71
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:01:48.89
Female
51
TREA
9
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
52
907
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #907
Female Y11
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:01:56.57
Female
52
TREA
10
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
53
900
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #900
Female Y10
00:15:16.90
00:15:16.90
8
(53)
Y10
8
00:01:46.56
Female
53
TREA
11
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
54
816
Georgia MOROZ
Georgia MOROZ #816
Female Y07
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:10.99
Female
54
TREA
12
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
55
811
Grace HUBBLE
Grace HUBBLE #811
Female Y07
00:15:19.17
00:15:19.17
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:03:12.99
Female
55
TREA
13
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
56
27
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #27
Female Y08
00:15:19.61
00:15:19.61
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:01:55.79
Female
56
COLU
9
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
57
451
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #451
Female Y12
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(57)
Y12
4
00:01:45.43
Female
57
MOYN
11
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
58
737
Sarah OVERHEU
Sarah OVERHEU #737
Female Y10
00:15:23.31
00:15:23.31
9
(58)
Y10
9
00:01:52.97
Female
58
OHAL
9
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
59
596
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #596
Female Y11
00:15:23.57
00:15:23.57
10
(59)
Y11
10
00:02:03.84
Female
59
ODOW
7
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
60
31
Ahleigha DAVIDSON
Ahleigha DAVIDSON #31
Female Y08
00:15:25.21
00:15:25.21
14
(60)
Y08
14
00:02:01.39
Female
60
COLU
10
5:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
61
877
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #877
Female Y09
00:15:28.27
00:15:28.27
10
(61)
Y09
10
00:02:26.14
Female
61
TREA
14
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
62
945
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #945
Female Y12
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
5
(62)
Y12
5
00:01:52.95
Female
62
TREA
15
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
63
455
Emma KING
Emma KING #455
Female Y12
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
6
(63)
Y12
6
00:01:53.40
Female
63
MOYN
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
64
2
Alexa BEVILACQUA
Alexa BEVILACQUA #2
Female Y07
00:15:29.21
00:15:29.21
15
(64)
Y07
15
00:03:23.03
Female
64
COLU
11
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
65
171
Jasmine GOODALL
Jasmine GOODALL #171
Female Y07
00:15:29.98
00:15:29.98
16
(65)
Y07
16
00:03:23.80
Female
65
KILD
11
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
66
342
Sophie VASSILEFF
Sophie VASSILEFF #342
Female Y07
00:15:30.05
00:15:30.05
17
(66)
Y07
17
00:03:23.87
Female
66
MOYN
13
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
67
953
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #953
Female Y12
00:15:30.14
00:15:30.14
7
(67)
Y12
7
00:01:54.35
Female
67
TREA
16
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
68
835
Juliet ILLICH
Juliet ILLICH #835
Female Y08
00:15:31.71
00:15:31.71
15
(68)
Y08
15
00:02:07.89
Female
68
TREA
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
69
228
Kate STENVERS
Kate STENVERS #228
Female Y09
00:15:32.36
00:15:32.36
11
(69)
Y09
11
00:02:30.23
Female
69
KILD
12
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
70
184
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER #184
Female Y07
00:15:33.42
00:15:33.42
18
(70)
Y07
18
00:03:27.24
Female
70
KILD
13
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
71
890
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #890
Female Y10
00:15:34.21
00:15:34.21
10
(71)
Y10
10
00:02:03.87
Female
71
TREA
18
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
72
521
Eloise ROBBINS
Eloise ROBBINS #521
Female Y08
00:15:34.71
00:15:34.71
16
(72)
Y08
16
00:02:10.89
Female
72
ODOW
8
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
73
73
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #73
Female Y09
00:15:36.22
00:15:36.22
12
(73)
Y09
12
00:02:34.09
Female
73
COLU
12
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
74
42
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #42
Female Y08
00:15:39.67
00:15:39.67
17
(74)
Y08
17
00:02:15.86
Female
74
COLU
13
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
75
167
Ashlee FARDON
Ashlee FARDON #167
Female Y07
00:15:42.59
00:15:42.59
19
(75)
Y07
19
00:03:36.41
Female
75
KILD
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
76
419
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #419
Female Y10
00:15:43.77
00:15:43.77
11
(76)
Y10
11
00:02:13.44
Female
76
MOYN
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
77
495
Jayde PLOZZA
Jayde PLOZZA #495
Female Y07
00:15:45.11
00:15:45.11
20
(77)
Y07
20
00:03:38.93
Female
77
ODOW
9
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
78
934
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #934
Female Y12
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:02:09.75
Female
78
TREA
19
5:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
79
226
Meg RAWLINGS
Meg RAWLINGS #226
Female Y09
00:15:45.55
00:15:45.55
13
(79)
Y09
13
00:02:43.42
Female
79
KILD
15
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
80
362
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN #362
Female Y08
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
18
(80)
Y08
18
00:02:22.76
Female
80
MOYN
15
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
81
551
Alexandra THACKRAY
Alexandra THACKRAY #551
Female Y09
00:15:51.29
00:15:51.29
14
(81)
Y09
14
00:02:49.16
Female
81
ODOW
10
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
82
219
Taleena HARGREAVES
Taleena HARGREAVES #219
Female Y09
00:15:53.04
00:15:53.04
15
(82)
Y09
15
00:02:50.91
Female
82
KILD
16
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
83
654
Eva MEDENIS
Eva MEDENIS #654
Female Y07
00:15:56.39
00:15:56.39
21
(83)
Y07
21
00:03:50.21
Female
83
OHAL
10
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
84
249
Caroline PEDLEY
Caroline PEDLEY #249
Female Y10
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
12
(84)
Y10
12
00:02:27.70
Female
84
KILD
17
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
85
843
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #843
Female Y08
00:15:58.71
00:15:58.71
19
(85)
Y08
19
00:02:34.89
Female
85
TREA
20
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
86
732
Molly LYONS
Molly LYONS #732
Female Y10
00:16:04.14
00:16:04.14
13
(86)
Y10
13
00:02:33.81
Female
86
OHAL
11
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
87
921
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #921
Female Y11
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
11
(87)
Y11
11
00:02:44.75
Female
87
TREA
21
5:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
88
779
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #779
Female Y12
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
9
(88)
Y12
9
00:02:29.28
Female
88
OHAL
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
89
506
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #506
Female Y08
00:16:07.46
00:16:07.46
20
(89)
Y08
20
00:02:43.64
Female
89
ODOW
11
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
90
51
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #51
Female Y09
00:16:08.09
00:16:08.09
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:03:05.96
Female
90
COLU
14
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
91
870
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY #870
Female Y09
00:16:09.22
00:16:09.22
17
(91)
Y09
17
00:03:07.09
Female
91
TREA
22
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
92
542
Isabella OUD
Isabella OUD #542
Female Y09
00:16:11.21
00:16:11.21
18
(92)
Y09
18
00:03:09.08
Female
92
ODOW
12
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
93
497
Tyeesha RYDER
Tyeesha RYDER #497
Female Y07
00:16:13.17
00:16:13.17
22
(93)
Y07
22
00:04:06.99
Female
93
ODOW
13
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
94
448
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #448
Female Y12
00:16:13.40
00:16:13.40
10
(94)
Y12
10
00:02:37.61
Female
94
MOYN
16
5:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
95
564
Jessica HUMBY
Jessica HUMBY #564
Female Y10
00:16:15.83
00:16:15.83
14
(95)
Y10
14
00:02:45.49
Female
95
ODOW
14
5:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
96
619
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #619
Female Y12
00:16:16.25
00:16:16.25
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:02:40.46
Female
96
ODOW
15
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
97
546
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #546
Female Y09
00:16:18.04
00:16:18.04
19
(97)
Y09
19
00:03:15.91
Female
97
ODOW
16
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
98
443
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #443
Female Y11
00:16:18.32
00:16:18.32
12
(98)
Y11
12
00:02:58.59
Female
98
MOYN
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
99
804
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #804
Female Y07
00:16:18.46
00:16:18.46
23
(99)
Y07
23
00:04:12.28
Female
99
TREA
23
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
100
604
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #604
Female Y12
00:16:18.68
00:16:18.68
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:02:42.89
Female
100
ODOW
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (899 items)