Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
370
51
James LINDSAY
James LINDSAY #51
Male Y07
56
Y07
56
00:11:59.60
Male
GRAN
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
274
52
Luca MASELLA
Luca MASELLA #52
Male Y07
38
Y07
38
00:08:28.93
Male
GRAN
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
53
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #53
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GAVI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
89
54
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #54
Male Y07
10
Y07
10
00:02:58.12
Male
GAVI
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
35
55
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #55
Male Y07
4
Y07
4
00:01:25.51
Male
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
533
56
Liam ROONEY
Liam ROONEY #56
Male Y07
88
Y07
88
00:19:13.97
Male
GAVI
8:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
57
Matthew SCHULTZ
Matthew SCHULTZ #57
Male Y07
Y07
Male
TEMP
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
642
58
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #58
Male Y07
111
Y07
111
00:25:26.27
Male
TEMP
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
57
59
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #59
Male Y07
5
Y07
5
00:01:55.51
Male
TEMP
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
696
60
Adam VISSER
Adam VISSER #60
Male Y07
121
Y07
121
00:29:38.04
Male
TEMP
10:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
739
61
Logan WITT
Logan WITT #61
Male Y07
133
Y07
133
00:36:51.15
Male
TEMP
11:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
665
62
Campbell ANDERSON
Campbell ANDERSON #62
Male Y07
115
Y07
115
00:26:45.23
Male
ALBI
9:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
63
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #63
Male Y07
Y07
Male
ALBI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
198
64
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #64
Male Y07
27
Y07
27
00:06:09.87
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
490
65
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #65
Male Y07
78
Y07
78
00:17:28.04
Male
ALBI
7:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
616
66
Rory BUNDOCK
Rory BUNDOCK #66
Male Y07
100
Y07
100
00:23:08.26
Male
ALBI
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
67
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #67
Male Y07
Y07
Male
ALBI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
617
68
Elliot CAMPBELL
Elliot CAMPBELL #68
Male Y07
101
Y07
101
00:23:08.67
Male
ALBI
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
69
Joshua CANNON
Joshua CANNON #69
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GERA
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
542
70
Conor CASEY
Conor CASEY #70
Male Y07
92
Y07
92
00:20:05.96
Male
GERA
8:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
485
71
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #71
Male Y07
76
Y07
76
00:17:05.29
Male
GERA
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
715
72
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #72
Male Y07
126
Y07
126
00:31:21.27
Male
GERA
10:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
261
73
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #73
Male Y07
32
Y07
32
00:08:13.26
Male
GERA
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
203
74
Noah DELLA BOSCA
Noah DELLA BOSCA #74
Male Y07
29
Y07
29
00:06:20.01
Male
CEBU
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
96
75
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #75
Male Y07
11
Y07
11
00:03:18.01
Male
ALBI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
76
Aidan HUGHES
Aidan HUGHES #76
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GRAN
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
234
77
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #77
Male Y07
30
Y07
30
00:07:34.71
Male
GRAN
5:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
632
78
Hamish IRVING
Hamish IRVING #78
Male Y07
108
Y07
108
00:23:54.99
Male
CEBU
9:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
497
79
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #79
Male Y07
80
Y07
80
00:17:44.77
Male
GRAN
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
283
80
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #80
Male Y07
40
Y07
40
00:08:47.84
Male
GRAN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
608
81
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #81
Male Y07
98
Y07
98
00:22:31.02
Male
GRAN
8:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
516
82
Nicholas MERLO
Nicholas MERLO #82
Male Y07
84
Y07
84
00:18:27.97
Male
GAVI
8:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
353
83
Oliver MILLER
Oliver MILLER #83
Male Y07
54
Y07
54
00:11:14.27
Male
CEBU
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
470
84
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #84
Male Y07
72
Y07
72
00:15:44.76
Male
GAVI
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
273
85
Patrick ROSE
Patrick ROSE #85
Male Y07
37
Y07
37
00:08:26.71
Male
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
153
86
Jack ROWE
Jack ROWE #86
Male Y07
20
Y07
20
00:04:54.07
Male
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
247
87
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #87
Male Y07
31
Y07
31
00:07:50.15
Male
TEMP
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
285
88
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #88
Male Y07
41
Y07
41
00:08:48.77
Male
TEMP
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
610
89
Emile SPRING
Emile SPRING #89
Male Y07
99
Y07
99
00:22:33.75
Male
TEMP
8:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
345
90
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #90
Male Y07
53
Y07
53
00:11:06.57
Male
TEMP
6:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
91
Collin TENZING
Collin TENZING #91
Male Y07
Y07
Male
TEMP
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
525
92
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #92
Male Y07
87
Y07
87
00:18:54.27
Male
TEMP
8:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
157
93
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #93
Male Y07
21
Y07
21
00:04:56.51
Male
ALBI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
80
94
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #94
Male Y07
7
Y07
7
00:02:41.08
Male
ALBI
4:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
691
95
Cooper BROWNE
Cooper BROWNE #95
Male Y07
120
Y07
120
00:29:21.78
Male
ALBI
10:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
459
96
Adam CESERY-HOPKINS
Adam CESERY-HOPKINS #96
Male Y07
71
Y07
71
00:15:13.13
Male
ALBI
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
314
97
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #97
Male Y07
45
Y07
45
00:10:02.01
Male
GAVI
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
98
Brae COATES
Brae COATES #98
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GERA
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
388
99
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #99
Male Y07
61
Y07
61
00:12:39.01
Male
GERA
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
19
100
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #100
Male Y07
2
Y07
2
00:00:21.50
Male
GERA
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)