Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Eyre
Forrest
King
Stirling
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
51
306
Paige POWNELL
Paige POWNELL #306
Female Y07
00:16:40.47
00:16:40.47
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:03:59.28
Female
51
Forrest
289
5:33 min/km
Junior girls
52
69
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #69
Female Y08
00:16:45.75
00:16:45.75
10
(52)
Y08
10
00:03:14.21
Female
52
Eyre
291
5:35 min/km
Junior girls
53
962
Georgia LAWRENCE
Georgia LAWRENCE #962
Female Y09
00:16:46.13
00:16:46.13
11
(53)
Y09
11
00:03:35.33
Female
53
Stirling
290
5:35 min/km
Junior girls
54
603
Lauren THOMPSON
Lauren THOMPSON #603
Female Y08
00:16:54.79
00:16:54.79
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:03:23.25
Female
54
King
290
5:38 min/km
Junior girls
55
769
Shaela STONE
Shaela STONE #769
Female Y11
00:16:58.78
00:16:58.78
7
(55)
Y11
7
00:03:23.00
Female
55
King
294
5:39 min/km
Senior girls
56
853
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #853
Female Y07
00:17:02.54
00:17:02.54
13
(56)
Y07
13
00:04:21.35
Female
56
Stirling
288
5:40 min/km
Junior girls
57
440
Emma PATMAN
Emma PATMAN #440
Female Y10
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
11
(57)
Y10
11
00:03:35.13
Female
57
Forrest
290
5:41 min/km
Senior girls
58
633
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE #633
Female Y08
00:17:13.54
00:17:13.54
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:03:42.00
Female
58
King
289
5:44 min/km
Junior girls
59
285
Rachael PATMAN
Rachael PATMAN #285
Female Y07
00:17:16.13
00:17:16.13
14
(59)
Y07
14
00:04:34.94
Female
59
Forrest
287
5:45 min/km
Junior girls
60
583
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #583
Female Y07
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
15
(60)
Y07
15
00:04:38.05
Female
60
King
286
5:46 min/km
Junior girls
61
566
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #566
Female Y07
00:17:22.28
00:17:22.28
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:04:41.09
Female
61
King
285
5:47 min/km
Junior girls
62
354
Georgia MCCABE
Georgia MCCABE #354
Female Y08
00:17:24.91
00:17:24.91
13
(62)
Y08
13
00:03:53.36
Female
62
Forrest
288
5:48 min/km
Junior girls
63
623
Anna TREDOUX
Anna TREDOUX #623
Female Y08
00:17:28.56
00:17:28.56
14
(63)
Y08
14
00:03:57.01
Female
63
King
287
5:49 min/km
Junior girls
64
373
Takira NEBE
Takira NEBE #373
Female Y09
00:17:38.10
00:17:38.10
12
(64)
Y09
12
00:04:27.31
Female
64
Forrest
289
5:52 min/km
Junior girls
65
662
Phoebe HART
Phoebe HART #662
Female Y09
00:17:38.71
00:17:38.71
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:04:27.92
Female
65
King
288
5:52 min/km
Junior girls
66
763
Jordan SCANLAN
Jordan SCANLAN #763
Female Y11
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
8
(66)
Y11
8
00:04:04.50
Female
66
King
293
5:53 min/km
Senior girls
67
468
Chloe RICH
Chloe RICH #468
Female Y11
00:17:40.47
00:17:40.47
9
(67)
Y11
9
00:04:04.69
Female
67
Forrest
292
5:53 min/km
Senior girls
68
742
Elise STALLARD
Elise STALLARD #742
Female Y11
00:17:42.28
00:17:42.28
10
(68)
Y11
10
00:04:06.50
Female
68
King
291
5:54 min/km
Senior girls
69
387
Amy LEWIS
Amy LEWIS #387
Female Y09
00:17:44.54
00:17:44.54
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:04:33.75
Female
69
Forrest
287
5:54 min/km
Junior girls
70
414
Jacqueline GRAY
Jacqueline GRAY #414
Female Y10
00:17:48.59
00:17:48.59
12
(70)
Y10
12
00:04:20.20
Female
70
Forrest
289
5:56 min/km
Senior girls
71
321
Nikhita NAGESWARAN
Nikhita NAGESWARAN #321
Female Y08
00:17:51.47
00:17:51.47
15
(71)
Y08
15
00:04:19.92
Female
71
Forrest
286
5:57 min/km
Junior girls
72
170
Rianna HUSSAIN
Rianna HUSSAIN #170
Female Y10
00:17:51.53
00:17:51.53
13
(72)
Y10
13
00:04:23.13
Female
72
Eyre
288
5:57 min/km
Senior girls
73
1044
Sally FOSTER
Sally FOSTER #1044
Female Y11
00:17:52.45
00:17:52.45
11
(73)
Y11
11
00:04:16.67
Female
73
Stirling
290
5:57 min/km
Senior girls
74
335
Charlotte GAVIN
Charlotte GAVIN #335
Female Y08
00:17:53.63
00:17:53.63
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:04:22.08
Female
74
Forrest
285
5:57 min/km
Junior girls
75
910
Megan HENNESSY
Megan HENNESSY #910
Female Y08
00:17:55.52
00:17:55.52
17
(75)
Y08
17
00:04:23.97
Female
75
Stirling
284
5:58 min/km
Junior girls
76
629
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #629
Female Y08
00:18:00.18
00:18:00.18
18
(76)
Y08
18
00:04:28.64
Female
76
King
283
6:00 min/km
Junior girls
77
119
Grace CRAPPER
Grace CRAPPER #119
Female Y09
00:18:00.79
00:18:00.79
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:04:50.00
Female
77
Eyre
286
6:00 min/km
Junior girls
78
75
Georgia BRAY
Georgia BRAY #75
Female Y08
00:18:09.93
00:18:09.93
19
(78)
Y08
19
00:04:38.38
Female
78
Eyre
282
6:03 min/km
Junior girls
79
624
Ashleigh TRELEVEN
Ashleigh TRELEVEN #624
Female Y08
00:18:17.43
00:18:17.43
20
(79)
Y08
20
00:04:45.89
Female
79
King
281
6:05 min/km
Junior girls
80
464
Cailey PICKARD
Cailey PICKARD #464
Female Y11
00:18:17.59
00:18:17.59
12
(80)
Y11
12
00:04:41.81
Female
80
Forrest
289
6:05 min/km
Senior girls
81
561
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #561
Female Y07
00:18:21.75
00:18:21.75
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:05:40.56
Female
81
King
284
6:07 min/km
Junior girls
82
292
Erin HANNAWAY
Erin HANNAWAY #292
Female Y07
00:18:24.56
00:18:24.56
18
(82)
Y07
18
00:05:43.37
Female
82
Forrest
283
6:08 min/km
Junior girls
83
70
Indiana BARNES
Indiana BARNES #70
Female Y08
00:18:24.79
00:18:24.79
21
(83)
Y08
21
00:04:53.25
Female
83
Eyre
280
6:08 min/km
Junior girls
84
273
Edie GABRIELSON
Edie GABRIELSON #273
Female Y07
00:18:29.38
00:18:29.38
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:05:48.19
Female
84
Forrest
282
6:09 min/km
Junior girls
85
597
Abbie SCOTT
Abbie SCOTT #597
Female Y08
00:18:29.54
00:18:29.54
22
(85)
Y08
22
00:04:58.00
Female
85
King
279
6:09 min/km
Junior girls
86
74
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #74
Female Y08
00:18:30.00
00:18:30.00
23
(86)
Y08
23
00:04:58.45
Female
86
Eyre
278
6:10 min/km
Junior girls
87
165
Svetlana DERIC'
Svetlana DERIC' #165
Female Y10
00:18:36.29
00:18:36.29
14
(87)
Y10
14
00:05:07.89
Female
87
Eyre
287
6:12 min/km
Senior girls
88
553
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #553
Female Y07
00:18:36.68
00:18:36.68
20
(88)
Y07
20
00:05:55.49
Female
88
King
281
6:12 min/km
Junior girls
89
187
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #187
Female Y11
00:18:42.13
00:18:42.13
13
(89)
Y11
13
00:05:06.35
Female
89
Eyre
288
6:14 min/km
Senior girls
90
747
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #747
Female Y11
00:18:42.28
00:18:42.28
14
(90)
Y11
14
00:05:06.50
Female
90
King
287
6:14 min/km
Senior girls
91
54
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #54
Female Y08
00:18:43.18
00:18:43.18
24
(91)
Y08
24
00:05:11.63
Female
91
Eyre
277
6:14 min/km
Junior girls
92
146
Jacqueline CHARLTON
Jacqueline CHARLTON #146
Female Y10
00:18:48.63
00:18:48.63
15
(92)
Y10
15
00:05:20.23
Female
92
Eyre
286
6:16 min/km
Senior girls
93
378
Ashleigh PARKIN
Ashleigh PARKIN #378
Female Y09
00:18:56.35
00:18:56.35
16
(93)
Y09
16
00:05:45.56
Female
93
Forrest
285
6:18 min/km
Junior girls
94
385
Annika DONALD
Annika DONALD #385
Female Y09
00:18:59.28
00:18:59.28
17
(94)
Y09
17
00:05:48.48
Female
94
Forrest
284
6:19 min/km
Junior girls
95
17
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #17
Female Y07
00:18:59.54
00:18:59.54
21
(95)
Y07
21
00:06:18.35
Female
95
Eyre
280
6:19 min/km
Junior girls
96
263
Hayley MANT
Hayley MANT #263
Female Y12
00:19:00.59
00:19:00.59
5
(96)
Y12
5
00:06:32.30
Female
96
Eyre
296
6:20 min/km
Senior girls
97
487
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #487
Female Y11
00:19:01.61
00:19:01.61
15
(97)
Y11
15
00:05:25.83
Female
97
Forrest
286
6:20 min/km
Senior girls
98
234
Sophie CLIFF
Sophie CLIFF #234
Female Y12
00:19:02.55
00:19:02.55
6
(98)
Y12
6
00:06:34.26
Female
98
Eyre
295
6:20 min/km
Senior girls
99
595
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #595
Female Y08
00:19:02.63
00:19:02.63
25
(99)
Y08
25
00:05:31.09
Female
99
King
276
6:20 min/km
Junior girls
100
942
Makayla EVANS
Makayla EVANS #942
Female Y09
00:19:16.21
00:19:16.21
18
(100)
Y09
18
00:06:05.42
Female
100
Stirling
283
6:25 min/km
Junior girls
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)