Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
277
906
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #906
Male 25-29
01:16:49.50
01:16:49.50
34
(227)
25-29
34
Male
227
2:52 min/km
00:14:22.20
651
59
00:02:23.30
00:37:33.10
330
40
00:01:45.80
00:20:45.10
109
20
279
826
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #826
Male 50-54
01:16:52.00
01:16:52.00
10
(229)
50-54
10
Male
229
Stadium Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:13:23.00
509
18
00:02:26.30
00:38:31.40
389
21
00:01:47.10
00:20:44.20
108
4
459
662
Daniel LEHMAN
Daniel LEHMAN #662
Male 35-39
01:23:12.30
01:23:12.30
61
(344)
35-39
61
Male
344
3:06 min/km
00:15:00.70
733
78
00:03:02.10
00:42:07.50
622
79
00:02:17.80
00:20:44.20
107
15
136
889
Richard LESLIE
Richard LESLIE #889
Male 25-29
01:11:09.50
01:11:09.50
18
(121)
25-29
18
Male
121
2:39 min/km
00:12:20.40
351
34
00:01:58.80
00:34:44.90
153
20
00:01:22.00
00:20:43.40
106
19
37
14
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #14
Male Open
01:05:32.50
01:05:32.50
13
(34)
Open
13
Male
34
2:27 min/km
00:09:50.20
56
14
00:01:42.80
00:31:48.50
23
10
00:01:27.60
00:20:43.40
105
13
140
994
Richard DIPANE
Richard DIPANE #994
Male 35-39
01:11:18.30
01:11:18.30
19
(123)
35-39
19
Male
123
Busselton Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:11:34.90
227
20
00:02:34.00
00:34:45.00
154
27
00:01:43.80
00:20:40.60
104
14
101
541
Elliott RASMUSSEN
Elliott RASMUSSEN #541
Male 20-24
01:09:26.80
01:09:26.80
8
(95)
20-24
8
Male
95
2:35 min/km
00:11:06.10
149
11
00:01:32.70
00:34:55.80
167
13
00:01:13.30
00:20:38.90
103
7
142
507
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #507
Male 60-64
01:11:28.10
01:11:28.10
2
(125)
60-64
2
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:10:54.80
132
4
00:02:44.10
00:35:21.70
192
3
00:01:48.90
00:20:38.60
102
1
39
907
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #907
Male 25-29
01:05:33.80
01:05:33.80
4
(36)
25-29
4
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:09:51.00
58
4
00:01:40.20
00:32:11.00
31
5
00:01:14.70
00:20:36.90
101
18
257
450
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #450
Male 40-44
01:16:05.60
01:16:05.60
22
(210)
40-44
22
Male
210
2:50 min/km
00:13:29.70
528
33
00:01:58.60
00:38:23.40
378
42
00:01:37.50
00:20:36.40
100
9
94
444
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #444
Male 40-44
01:09:06.80
01:09:06.80
10
(88)
40-44
10
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:11:13.10
177
12
00:02:04.60
00:33:35.00
82
9
00:01:38.00
00:20:36.10
99
8
60
688
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #688
Male 35-39
01:07:13.70
01:07:13.70
8
(57)
35-39
8
Male
57
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:10:01.70
65
6
00:01:46.50
00:33:27.00
74
16
00:01:23.80
00:20:34.70
98
13
96
570
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #570
Male 45-49
01:09:16.70
01:09:16.70
7
(90)
45-49
7
Male
90
Mandurah Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:11:29.80
214
15
00:01:46.80
00:34:03.70
115
9
00:01:21.80
00:20:34.60
97
7
84
472
Darren JONES
Darren JONES #472
Male 40-44
01:08:31.30
01:08:31.30
7
(78)
40-44
7
Male
78
City Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:11:56.60
285
19
00:02:09.00
00:32:33.10
38
2
00:01:18.30
00:20:34.30
96
7
92
793
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #793
Male 30-34
01:08:53.80
01:08:53.80
11
(86)
30-34
11
Male
86
Mandurah Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:12:13.30
330
35
00:02:22.70
00:32:11.00
30
6
00:01:32.80
00:20:34.00
95
14
49
854
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #854
Male 25-29
01:06:19.60
01:06:19.60
9
(46)
25-29
9
Male
46
2:28 min/km
00:09:47.30
52
2
00:01:32.00
00:33:09.60
61
9
00:01:17.20
00:20:33.50
94
17
128
1025
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #1025
Female 50-54
01:10:49.40
01:10:49.40
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
Fremantle Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:50.70
269
2
00:01:38.10
00:35:19.40
189
1
00:01:28.90
00:20:32.30
93
1
88
614
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #614
Male 45-49
01:08:45.00
01:08:45.00
6
(82)
45-49
6
Male
82
Stadium Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:09:48.60
55
1
00:02:09.00
00:34:36.80
141
12
00:01:39.60
00:20:31.00
92
6
70
816
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #816
Male 50-54
01:08:00.60
01:08:00.60
3
(67)
50-54
3
Male
67
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:10:13.40
80
2
00:02:11.10
00:33:39.10
89
5
00:01:26.50
00:20:30.50
91
3
246
962
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #962
Female Team
01:15:32.50
01:15:32.50
3
(45)
Team
3
Female
45
2:49 min/km
00:10:07.20
70
1
00:01:38.70
00:42:14.40
627
4
00:01:02.00
00:20:30.20
90
2
317
775
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #775
Male 30-34
01:18:11.90
01:18:11.90
50
(254)
30-34
50
Male
254
2:55 min/km
00:14:48.60
709
80
00:02:11.70
00:38:58.40
421
55
00:01:44.30
00:20:28.90
89
13
146
785
Nick TAYLOR
Nick TAYLOR #785
Male 30-34
01:11:39.20
01:11:39.20
19
(129)
30-34
19
Male
129
2:40 min/km
00:12:01.00
293
28
00:02:14.90
00:35:14.00
186
26
00:01:41.10
00:20:28.20
88
12
106
760
David OHEARE
David OHEARE #760
Male 30-34
01:09:46.10
01:09:46.10
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:36 min/km
00:11:24.50
202
19
00:01:48.50
00:34:51.70
162
21
00:01:16.30
00:20:25.10
87
11
227
695
Matt TURNER
Matt TURNER #695
Male 35-39
01:15:06.80
01:15:06.80
32
(186)
35-39
32
Male
186
2:48 min/km
00:13:39.80
544
58
00:02:47.60
00:36:47.00
290
46
00:01:27.40
00:20:25.00
86
12
205
880
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #880
Male 25-29
01:14:09.90
01:14:09.90
25
(169)
25-29
25
Male
169
2:46 min/km
00:12:15.80
342
33
00:01:45.70
00:37:53.00
354
42
00:01:50.60
00:20:24.80
85
16
182
788
Mark TUCKER
Mark TUCKER #788
Male 30-34
01:13:00.30
01:13:00.30
23
(155)
30-34
23
Male
155
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:12:43.80
414
48
00:01:43.50
00:36:45.90
288
37
00:01:24.30
00:20:22.80
84
10
199
791
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #791
Male 30-34
01:13:54.20
01:13:54.20
27
(164)
30-34
27
Male
164
2:45 min/km
00:13:30.30
530
63
00:02:02.40
00:36:15.30
260
32
00:01:47.20
00:20:19.00
83
9
148
1004
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #1004
Male 35-39
01:11:41.10
01:11:41.10
21
(131)
35-39
21
Male
131
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:12:47.40
430
48
00:02:09.30
00:35:05.10
175
28
00:01:22.20
00:20:17.10
82
11
25
776
David SCHMIDT
David SCHMIDT #776
Male 30-34
01:04:04.80
01:04:04.80
3
(23)
30-34
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:09:29.60
37
2
00:01:54.20
00:31:04.50
14
2
00:01:19.50
00:20:17.00
81
8
147
670
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #670
Male 35-39
01:11:40.80
01:11:40.80
20
(130)
35-39
20
Male
130
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:12:45.90
425
47
00:02:38.70
00:34:04.70
118
23
00:01:55.80
00:20:15.70
80
10
63
1
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #1
Male Open
01:07:16.40
01:07:16.40
14
(60)
Open
14
Male
60
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:09:15.80
24
12
00:01:20.30
00:32:16.60
33
12
00:04:09.00
00:20:14.70
79
12
65
777
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #777
Male 30-34
01:07:28.90
01:07:28.90
7
(62)
30-34
7
Male
62
Fremantle Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:10:51.00
125
6
00:01:38.30
00:33:38.90
88
9
00:01:08.90
00:20:11.80
78
7
59
461
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #461
Male 40-44
01:07:08.00
01:07:08.00
4
(56)
40-44
4
Male
56
Fremantle Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:11:03.70
145
8
00:01:52.80
00:32:42.20
44
5
00:01:18.80
00:20:10.50
77
6
44
449
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #449
Male 40-44
01:06:06.00
01:06:06.00
3
(41)
40-44
3
Male
41
Mandurah Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:10:14.90
84
4
00:01:42.00
00:32:38.10
42
4
00:01:22.40
00:20:08.60
76
5
75
487
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #487
Male 40-44
01:08:07.30
01:08:07.30
5
(71)
40-44
5
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:11:51.60
274
18
00:01:54.30
00:32:58.70
51
6
00:01:17.40
00:20:05.30
75
4
192
561
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #561
Male 45-49
01:13:27.00
01:13:27.00
12
(161)
45-49
12
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:58.30
288
21
00:03:06.90
00:36:05.00
246
17
00:02:11.80
00:20:05.00
74
5
69
834
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #834
Male 50-54
01:07:38.70
01:07:38.70
2
(66)
50-54
2
Male
66
Rockingham Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:11:10.10
164
7
00:01:36.50
00:33:28.70
76
3
00:01:19.30
00:20:04.10
73
2
868
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #868
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
min/km
00:14:18.30
642
57
00:01:44.50
00:34:12.20
126
16
00:01:28.80
00:19:59.80
72
15
91
715
Phil CORRICK
Phil CORRICK #715
Male 30-34
01:08:51.10
01:08:51.10
10
(85)
30-34
10
Male
85
Stadium Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:10:57.40
135
10
00:01:37.00
00:35:01.80
171
23
00:01:16.10
00:19:58.80
71
6
33
16
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #16
Female Open
01:05:10.50
01:05:10.50
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:08:56.50
15
2
00:01:41.10
00:33:23.80
71
2
00:01:10.60
00:19:58.50
70
5
86
44
Micah WYNTER
Micah WYNTER #44
Male 16-19
01:08:39.00
01:08:39.00
7
(80)
16-19
7
Male
80
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:33 min/km
00:10:49.10
123
8
00:01:29.30
00:35:03.50
174
8
00:01:21.40
00:19:55.70
69
5
165
648
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #648
Male 35-39
01:12:18.60
01:12:18.60
25
(145)
35-39
25
Male
145
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:12:55.40
453
51
00:02:10.90
00:35:49.70
226
36
00:01:27.10
00:19:55.50
68
9
43
35
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #35
Male 14-15
01:05:52.00
01:05:52.00
3
(40)
14-15
3
Male
40
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:27 min/km
00:09:25.70
32
5
00:01:32.60
00:33:49.80
102
4
00:01:11.10
00:19:52.80
67
5
36
629
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #629
Male 35-39
01:05:17.00
01:05:17.00
4
(33)
35-39
4
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:10:39.20
113
12
00:01:34.80
00:31:47.50
22
1
00:01:24.20
00:19:51.30
66
8
40
845
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #845
Male 25-29
01:05:35.30
01:05:35.30
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:11:31.70
218
22
00:01:50.00
00:31:07.80
16
3
00:01:16.60
00:19:49.20
65
14
61
779
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #779
Male 30-34
01:07:13.90
01:07:13.90
6
(58)
30-34
6
Male
58
2:30 min/km
00:10:55.70
133
9
00:02:00.40
00:33:11.50
66
8
00:01:17.10
00:19:49.20
64
5
83
530
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #530
Male 20-24
01:08:27.80
01:08:27.80
7
(77)
20-24
7
Male
77
North Coast Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:13:14.30
491
21
00:01:28.70
00:32:49.50
47
4
00:01:06.80
00:19:48.50
63
6
35
475
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #475
Male 40-44
01:05:16.00
01:05:16.00
2
(32)
40-44
2
Male
32
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.60
22
1
00:01:37.60
00:33:20.90
68
8
00:01:17.90
00:19:48.00
62
3
163
890
David LUSH
David LUSH #890
Male 25-29
01:12:13.40
01:12:13.40
23
(144)
25-29
23
Male
144
2:41 min/km
00:10:53.70
130
17
00:02:49.90
00:36:37.50
277
32
00:02:07.00
00:19:45.30
61
13
30
3
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #3
Male Open
01:04:48.10
01:04:48.10
12
(28)
Open
12
Male
28
UWA Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:09:07.00
20
10
00:01:27.70
00:33:24.60
73
14
00:01:05.00
00:19:43.80
60
11
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023